GOLD AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
SMK SAM TET ONG WENG QI 20

SILVER AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
CHUNG HUA HIGH SCHOOL LEE JIA JUN 13
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF PENANG (UPLANDS) ENG YING XUAN 12
SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF) GOH YONG XUAN 12
SMK SAM TET CHAN MING XIAN 11

BRONZE AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTH TAN YIN XIANG 10
SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF) SIM YEE SHUANG 10
WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL TAN HUI RU, KIMBERLEY 9
SMK KATHOLIK (M) AMANDA LEE MEI WAH 9
SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN ELISHA CHUNG XIN YEE 9
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JIN HYUNG WOO 9
TAMAN MOLEK CENTER CHIAM ZI XIN 9
SMJK CHUNG LING AARON SAW MIN SERN 8
SMJK CHUNG LING TEH JIA TONG 8
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KIM JUNE-CHEOL 8
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KIM JUN SEOK 8
IOMath Computer Centre IVAN TE WEI JUN 8
MAKTAB SULTAN ABU BAKAR JOACHIM HO CHENG EN 7
SMK DAMANSARA JAYA AARON KHOO MING LIANG 7
KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL SOH HUI YU 7
SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN KEVIN TING YUN ZHANG 7
SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN WONG JIA MAN 7
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CHAE YOUNGWOO 7
GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS) FOO JAMES 7
SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF) OOI ZE YAO 7
SMK SAM TET CHOONG SHENG HONG 7
IOMath Computer Centre KWEK YONG KAI 7
JALAN IPOH CHUAN MUN YEE 7
KLANG VALLEY - MAHKOTA CHERAS CENTER LIEW XIN YI 7

MERIT AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
SMK KUBONG BENEDICT GOH GHEE GUAN 6
SMJK CHUNG LING ALDRIC GOH ZE KAI 6
SMJK CHUNG LING TAN RUN EN 6
SMJK CHUNG LING CHAN KHAI SHEN 6
SMJK CHUNG LING DANIEL LIM WEE SOONG 6
SEKOLAH SRI DASMESH WONG YONG HAN 6
CHUNG HUA HIGH SCHOOL ANG JIAN HWEE 6
KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL CHONG ZHEN TAO 6
SMK KATHOLIK (M) LEE SHI TING 6
SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN CYRUS TSEN SHI PEI 6
SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN PARK JAE YOUNG 6
SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN NIGEL LEONG ZHENG HAO 6
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BISWAS APARAJITA 6
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OH SO YOUNG 6
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DONG JAE HYUNG 6
GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS) TUNKU ABDULLAH INTAN 6
GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS) LEE ANTHONY 6
GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (GIS) YI SANG GON 6
SMK KEAT HWA 1 (CF) OOI YIN HONG 6
SMK SAM TET LAI YUE FAI 6
IOMath Computer Centre YEOW JIAN WEI 6
IOMath Computer Centre LOW QI WEI 6
JALAN IPOH JASMINE HO XIAN LI 6
SMK KUBONG SINCLAIR CHIENG KUAN LUNG 5
SMK METHODIST JASMINE HII RU QI 5
SMK METHODIST MARLVES YUNG KHUN CHENG 5
SMK METHODIST ELIZA LAW ONG HIE 5
SMJK CHUNG LING KH'NG HUI HONG 5
SMK MOHD KHALID LIM JUN KEAT 5
KLANG VALLEY - PUCHONG HQ CENTER CHAN ZHEN-YEN 5
ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL CHAAREAN MANI MAARAN 5
SMK DAMANSARA JAYA NG ZI YING 5
SMK SUNG SIEW (CF) NELLY CHIA LEE TENG 5
SMK ST PAUL TAN WEI GUANG 5
WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL SEAN NG SUHAN 5
SMK KATHOLIK (M) BEH MING PHING 5
SMK KATHOLIK (M) LOK JO WEE 5
SMK KATHOLIK (M) QUAH KAI YUAN 5
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KIM SI WOO 5
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SHIN MIN SEONG 5
DALAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JUSTUS GOH 5