GOLD AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON WAN ZHIYANG 19
JOHOR - MUAR CENTER TOH LER PING 19
SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA LOW WEI SHENG 17

SILVER AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
SJK(C) KWANG HWA HOO KAI PING 15
SJK(C) YUK CHIN SAMUEL KOH QI EN 15
SJK(C) KWANG HWA ONG HAO YANG 14
SJK(C) KWONG HON PRISCILLA YONG BEI LING 14
SJK(C) SIN HWA LEE YONG BIN 14
SJK(C) KEOW KUANG DUKE CHUAH ERZHU 13
SJK(C) PANDAN LOW YAN SHIK 13
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHOW LOK YAN 13
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON THAM CHUN BUN JOE 13
SJK(C) KEAT HWA H HOR YE HONG 13
SJK(C) KEAT HWA H KUAN ZHI JUN 13
SJK(C) TUNG HUA CHLOE TING ZHI LIN 12
SJK(C) TUNG HUA JAMES WONG YI NGIE 12
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LOW ZHEN XUEN, BRANDON 12
SJK(C) KWANG HWA DEONG MIN XUEN 12
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CHARMAINE LIM 12
SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA LI JIAEN 12
SJK(C) PANDAN BRYAN LEE SHI YANG 12
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PAULA MIKKI EVARDO TINDOC 12
SJK(C) YOK BIN KOH ZHAO XIANG 12

BRONZE AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CHIN XI YEN 11
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CLEMENT TEAN JIA KAI 11
SJK(C) PING MING YAP JIA EN 11
SJK(C) PANDAN RYAN YOON JING EN 11
ALICE SMITH SCHOOL ANNA ROBERTA DRIGA-FERGUSON 11
SJK(C) SHAN TAO LEE ZHI JING 11
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 LEE YI XUAN 11
JOHOR - YONG PENG CENTER CHIEW JIE YING 11
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 1 TAN JUN HONG 11
SJK(C) SIN MIN LIM JESLYN 10
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LIM ZHEN YANG 10
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LIM CHI WEI 10
SJK(C) PANDAN JOLIN TAN XIN NING 10
ALICE SMITH SCHOOL ANNA DAPHNE MEIER 10
SJK(C) LICK HUNG YAP JIAN LEONG 10
SJK(C) SHAN TAO IVAN RICHARD SOON 10
SJK(C) SHAN TAO HIEW YEK TONG OSCAR 10
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU KENNICE SIA TZE RONG 10
SJK(C) UNION HO SHU YI 10
SJK(C) LADANG HARCROFT LIEW CHEAH MING 10
SJK(C) YUK CHIN LIEW LEK SHIEN 10
SJK(C) SUBANG YAP TONG YEE 10
SJK(C) SIN MIN LIM LE YING 9
SJK(C) TUNG HUA ETHAN TING ZHI PENG 9
SJK(C) TUNG HUA TING YHING WHEI 9
SJK(C) KWANG HWA TAN JUN YING 9
SJK(C) KWANG HWA GAN SHAO WEN 9
SJK(C) KWANG HWA CH'NG GUI YAN 9
SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA TAN KUAN HUI 9
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN TAN WEI YANG 9
SJK(C) PING MING TAN EN YANG 9
NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DARREN LEE WEI SOONG 9
NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KHOO PEK ENG 9
ALICE SMITH SCHOOL MARTHA MIRI WOOD 9
ALICE SMITH SCHOOL LOUIS ALEXANDER TOMLINSON 9
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT CHOW MIN 9
SJK(C) SHAN TAO CHAI WOON HUE 9
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 LIM YI ERN 9
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHIANG YI MING 9
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON NGOI YOKE XUAN 9
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON YEOH CHOON XIANG 9
SJK(C) KEAT HWA K TAN XIN RUI 9
SJK(C) PEI CHAI MOOI CHUN YAN 9
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JIN JU HYUN 9
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KIM RYU MIN 9
SJK(C) KWONG HON RENEEN YONG CHIN VENN 9
SJK(C) SIN HWA FONG JUN LIN 9
SJK(C) HING HWA CHIA YEH LIH 9
SK BANDAR UDA 2 WAN NAIM ZUHAIR BIN WAN MUHAMMAD 9
SK BANDAR UDA 2 MUHAMMAD HAZEEQ BIN HAMZAH 9
ALICE SMITH SCHOOL ELLA ROBYN ROSS 9
SJK(T) MASAI AISHWARYARUBINEE A/P MAHENDRAN 9
SJK(T) MASAI ATHITHYAA A/P SIVALINGAM 9
SJK(T) MASAI USHA NANDHINI A/P PANDIAN 9
SJK(T) MASAI VIENIETHA A/P GANESAN 9
SJK(T) MASAI MUGILVARNAN A/L MAGENTHIRAN 9
SJK(C) BATU 9 CHERAS YAP HUEI LING 9
SJK(C) KULAI 1 WOO MING TAI 9

MERIT AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
SJK(C) KWANG HWA NG KE HAN 8
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5 KOO BING YUAN 8
SJK(C) PANDAN CHENG SHENG JIE 8
SJK(C) PANDAN CHOO SHIUC WEI 8
ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL AIMAN DANISH BIN MOHD AMINUDDIN 8
ALICE SMITH SCHOOL SOPHIA DALLIMORE 8
ALICE SMITH SCHOOL NIHARIKA DESAI 8
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT YANG YAN 8
SEKOLAH SERI SURIA (NATIONAL SECTION) TAN JIA JUN 8
SJK(C) KEAT HWA S FOO CHIA ERN 8
SJK(C) CONFUCIAN CHONG SONG HAN 8
SEKOLAH RENDAH LODGE ADELLE RUTH 8
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 ANTON TAN HONG ZHI 8
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON CHUNG ZUO HAO 8
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON HOH YI XUAN 8
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON SOH WEI MENG 8
DALAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JOHN CHIN LIK WEI 8
SJK(C) YAK CHEE AW YONG YI 8
SJK(C) YAK CHEE SIN JIA RONG 8
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MARIYA ALI SHIYAM 8
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL WOO YELN 8
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DINH TRONG NHAN 8
SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 1 NGEW ZE AN 8
PINANG - BUTTERWORTH CENTER CHEW XIAN LI 8
SJK(C) YUK CHIN KELVIN CHOK JIAN CONG 8
TAMAN MOLEK CENTER OOI YING YU 8
IOMath Computer Centre LIM JING KANG 8
SJK(C) YU CHAI CHUAH XIN KUN 8
KLANG VALLEY - BUKIT TINGGI, KLANG CENTER TAN LING 8
SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI CHERYL CHOW SHU WEI 8
SJK(T) MASAI ANNAPURANI A/P GANESAN 8
SJK(T) MASAI KISAKUMARI A/P KUMARAN 8
SJK(T) MASAI SARANYAA A/P VASUTHEVAN 8
SJK(T) MASAI KUMANESWARA VEL A/L THIYAGA RAJA 8
SJK(T) MASAI PRAVEEN A/L SIVAKUMAR 8
KLANG VALLEY - MAHKOTA CHERAS CENTER TAN CHEN PING 8
SJK(C) SALAK SOUTH WONG MING HANG 8
SJK(C) SALAK SOUTH CHONG YI POH 8
SJK(C) KULAI 1 LIEW YU TONG 8
SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2) TEE YI XUAN 8
SJK(C) TUNG HUA WESLEY TING RI HONG 7
SJK(C) SAM TET CHYE YU ZHE 7
SJK(C) SAM TET GOH BING JUN 7
SJK(C) KWANG HWA NICHOLAS TEOH REN KANG 7
SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA ABRIALE GOH WENXIN 7
SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA TAN KE QI 7
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN JONATHAN CHUA MING JUN 7
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5 CHAI YU LUO 7
ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL ERWAN NADZMAN BIN MOHD FAUZY 7
ALICE SMITH SCHOOL DANIEL JUN XIANG TOK 7
ALICE SMITH SCHOOL SAMUEL RIO PATMORE 7
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1 CHOONG MOON YUEN 7
SJK(C) SU LAI JENNY LOW CHING YEE 7
SK TAMAN MEGAH ZAINAL AZRI B. ZAINAL IZLAN 7
SEKOLAH RENDAH LODGE SHANE WEE YEN HAO 7
SJK(C) UNION LIM TING JUIN 7
SJK(C) UNION H'NG YONG TING 7
SEKOLAH SRI DASMESH ALSTON ONG YI XUAN 7
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 JAMES WONG GUAN XIAN 7
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON HOH KAI XIN 7
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON LOW LI YU 7
SK ST FRANCIS CONVENT (M) PRAVEENA ANASTASIA BASKARAN 7
DALAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL YONG-YU HUANG 7
SJK(C) YAK CHEE YAP HONG SHENG 7
SJK(C) YAK CHEE SIEW YUEN KUAN 7
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DA YEONG YOO 7
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PARK IN HYUK 7
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS SELENA SIA TZE CHUIN 7
PINANG - BUTTERWORTH CENTER NG JIE KAI 7
SJK(C) YUK CHIN YEW CHI ZHU 7
SJK(C) YUK CHIN ALIF UTAMA HAQIQI 7
SJK(C) CHUNG WA CHONG WEI SHAN 7
IOMath Computer Centre CHUA TECK JING 7
SJK(C) BATU 11 ANG SHENG YUAN 7
ALICE SMITH SCHOOL RUILI HU 7
SJK(C) TAI THUNG CHAN ZHUO YAN 7
SJK(C) KULAI 1 EIK KHAI SENG 7
SJK(C) KULAI 1 WONG JUN HOONG 7
KLANG VALLEY - TANJONG SEPAT CENTER LEE MENG JIE 7