GOLD AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
JOHOR - MUAR CENTER TOH LER CHUN 18
SJK(C) KWANG HWA TAN MIN HENG 16

SILVER AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
PINANG - BUTTERWORTH CENTER CHEE YEE HENG 15
SJK(C) LICK HUNG HUI YI XHI 15
SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA CHRISTOPHER TEH YOONG HERNG 14
SEKOLAH RENDAH LODGE NATHAN HO EE HERN 14
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 JONATHAN CHAN FOONG AUN 14
SJK(C) KWANG HWA GOH JIE YI 13
SJK(C) KWANG HWA HAR TIEN YU 13
SJK(C) PING MING TANG PEI ROON 13
SJK(C) PANDAN LIM SHI YAO 13
ALICE SMITH SCHOOL MUHAMMAD ALIF DZULFAQAR NAFILI 13
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1 WONG JER REN 13

BRONZE AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
SJK(C) TUNG HUA THEODORA LAU XIN YU 12
SJK(C) PANDAN KOH SHEN PENG 12
KLANG VALLEY - PUCHONG HQ CENTER IAN GEORGE TAYE CHENG EAN 12
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU LIAW RUI XIAN 12
SJK(C) SIN HWA CHIN SIAO ERN 12
SJK(C) SUBANG YIP RUI ZHE 12
SJK(C) FOON YEW 5 TEOH WEI NI 11
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 CHAN YI FENG 11
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS PHANG YI XUAN 11
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS CHIA YI SHENG 11
SJK(C) SIN HWA CHAN YEE KIEN 11
SJK(C) YUK CHIN WENDY KONG XIAO QI 11
SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU TIONG JIE YING 11
SJK(C) TUNG HUA TANG KAI SHIUN 10
SJK(C) HAN CHIANG WILLIAM TEH KAI YUAN 10
SJK(C) KWANG HWA LIM JING XIANG 10
SJK(C) KWANG HWA YEOW JIA LE 10
KLANG VALLEY - PUCHONG HQ CENTER QUAH THONG LIM 10
KLANG VALLEY - PUCHONG HQ CENTER JIREH FOO 10
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU CHIA QI CHENG 10
SJK(C) UNION TAN CHOON WEI 10
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 LIM QIAN YU 10
SJK(C) KEAT HWA K KHO BOON PIN 10
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS FUNG MOI FUNG 10
SJK(C) YUK CHIN CLEMENT WONG JUN JIE 10
 
MERIT AWARD
SCHOOL NAME STUDENT NAME SCORE
SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA LIM EN QI 9
SJK(C) CHONG HWA 3 LIM YOU WEI 9
SK TAMAN MUTIARA RINI THARUN AL RAJASEGERAN 9
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON THAM CHUN SHEN 9
DALAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DAVID HAJIN BAE 9
DALAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MARIA ANNE THOMSON 9
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS KEW ZI HUI 9
KLANG VALLEY - MAHKOTA CHERAS CENTER TAN XI HONN 9
SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2) KWAN LI HAO 9
SJK(C) TUNG HUA EDEN WONG YI WEI 8
SJK(C) HAN CHIANG YEAP TEIK LIANG 8
SJK(C) CHONG TEIK YEOH ZI YUAN 8
SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA LOH XIONG YI 8
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1 OOI KWONG YANG 8
SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT LOO QIAO YIN 8
SJK(C) PENG MIN LIM JING YI 8
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 LOO YING HUI 8
SJK(C) FOON YEW 2 BRIAN MOK YOU CHEN 8
SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON LEE JUN WAH 8
DALAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL TREVOR NICHOLS 8
SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU HO BING XUAN 8
SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL RHO SI EUN 8
SJK(C) KWONG HON YAN JING TONG 8
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS GABRIEL CHONG HARN 8
SJK(C) YUK CHIN ELTON TAN JUN 8
SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU YONG MING LI 8
SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU NICHOLAS CHUNG HONG SHENG 8
PUSAT TUISYEN KEMBANG JAYSON CHIA JIA SHENG 8