Indonesia Ranking Year 4

Gold

School Name

Student Name

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE OLYMPIAD (IMASO) INDONESIA

Noriko Khang

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE OLYMPIAD (IMASO) INDONESIA

Fakhri Musyaffa Ariyanto

MERLION SCHOOL

Kent Gavin Nyotandi

MERLION SCHOOL

Valery Wijaya Irawan

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

SHAQUILLA KYLIE KASUMAN

MATH LOVERS

ESTHER GABRIELLA

JAKARTA

Gde Agung Raditya Devandra

RUMAH BOBO

Timothy William Koesasih

Silver

School Name

Student Name

ELYON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

Colin Cristo Harianto

ELYON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

Shane Andersen Tandiono

SD HJ. ISRIATI BAITURAHMAN 1

M Farel Adhitama

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE OLYMPIAD (IMASO) INDONESIA

Ethan Anderson Surya Thio

MERLION SCHOOL

Vincentia Felisha

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

FELICIA KONG

JP MATH AND SCIENCE CLUB

ROSSYANE ALLYNA RACHIM

YOGYAKARTA

FARUQ FAIRUZABADI ARIBOWO

MATH LOVERS

JESSIE LIMMANUEL

JAKARTA

In Young Kwang

RUMAH BOBO

Ahmad H.

RUMAH BOBO

Kelven Nathanael

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SD HJ. ISRIATI BAITURAHMAN 1

Hayfa Danendra

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE OLYMPIAD (IMASO) INDONESIA

Nazanine Alifa Nousafarin

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE OLYMPIAD (IMASO) INDONESIA

Alexandra Marcelia Sariputera

MERLION SCHOOL

Louis Jefferson Zhang

MERLION SCHOOL

Kentzo Pietro

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Azkanio Theophilus Santosa

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Samantha Pratiknyo

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Hillary Keira Tan

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Calvin Jhonalip Suwargo

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Nitya Ninad Shinde

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Josh Jusuf Tamrin

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Karen Alexa Hartanto

YOGYAKARTA

EDWARD STEVEN

YOGYAKARTA

DAFFA HAFRIN AVICENA AL AZIZI

YOGYAKARTA

RADJA ATHAA KAUTSAR

MALANG

Hilmy Nasywa Mahdiyyah

JAKARTA

Adrian Wirasatya Sutandi

RUMAH BOBO

Qyara Melia Arimbi

RUMAH BOBO

Farel Ainurisky

RUMAH BOBO

Naufal Hafizh Sulistyanto

RUMAH BOBO

I MD GD Ngurah Anantara Mahottama