Indonesia Ranking Year 2

Gold

School Name

Student Name

ELYON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

Osten Cristo Harianto

GLOBAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL SERPONG

Nasywa Anindya Maharani

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

Parnell Louis Philander

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE OLYMPIAD (IMASO) INDONESIA

Kimberly Natanie Yohansyah

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE OLYMPIAD (IMASO) INDONESIA

Yuriko Khang

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE OLYMPIAD (IMASO) INDONESIA

Nathan V. Setiawan

MERLION SCHOOL

Marcio Sandy Moniaga

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

REYON CEDRICK HARRISON

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

SHAQUISHA KLEIZIA KASUMAN

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL SEMARANG

Jethro Rajandra

MATARAM

Chelsea Elianore Jolene

RUMAH BOBO

Daffa Atha Arkana

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SD HJ. ISRIATI BAITURAHMAN 1

Naio Anindya Kalila P

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE OLYMPIAD (IMASO) INDONESIA

Lyonel Marco Siswandi

INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE OLYMPIAD (IMASO) INDONESIA

Nathan Krisnadi Koharsoebroto

MERLION SCHOOL

Vanessa Allison Setia

MERLION SCHOOL

Sisley Vivienne

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Jonathan Edward Sutadji

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Adrian Kendrick Wu

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Max Newton Halim

MONDIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL SEMARANG

Florenska Kalyca Nilandra Tofani

JP MATH AND SCIENCE CLUB

ANDREW CARNEGIE TAN

YOGYAKARTA

AYESHA LINTANG KAMESWHARA

YOGYAKARTA

MAHEERA ATHAYA HAIZANAIRA

YOGYAKARTA

BUNGA FITRI OKTAVIANI

YOGYAKARTA

RADITHYA YUSUF NAYOTTAMA

RUMAH BOBO

Barry Oscar

RUMAH BOBO

Rhido Ramadhani Agus Salim

RUMAH BOBO

Achmad Taghribirdy Al Munawwir

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

BINUS SCHOOL BEKASI

Bonifacio Dillan Vittorio Gyula

SEKOLAH CITRA KASIH JAKARTA

JONATHAN VINCENT TANOJO

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

Hanzo Fabian Dinata

GLOBAL INBYRA SCHOOL

Shafira Aurelia

GLOBAL NUSANTARA SCHOOL

Bianca Angela Hendradjaja

SD HJ. ISRIATI BAITURAHMAN 1

Fica Aulia Zhafira Aznani

MERLION SCHOOL

Ferari Wijaya Irawan

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Winston Liyanto

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Aurielle Carine Gondo

SINGAPORE NATIONAL ACADEMY

Chloe Junaidi

SINGAPORE SCHOOL SEMARANG

Gifford Ottolio Chandra

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

HANNAH OLIVIA TANZIL

WELLINGTON INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL

STEFFANIE KONG

JP MATH AND SCIENCE CLUB

AIKO CECILIA WANG

PUSAT PENDIDIKAN MATEMATIKA

CHIA FLORENTINE

YOGYAKARTA

NABILA KAYANA QUROTTA'AYUNIN

YOGYAKARTA

MUHAMMAD FAIZ ASHSHIDIQ

MATH LOVERS

PHILIP SIDNEY PRAMONO

MATH LOVERS

JESSE AARON HARTONO

JAKARTA

Aldrich Wiraputra Sutandi

RUMAH BOBO

Brandon Mitchel Tanata Tendy

RUMAH BOBO

Clarence Tamadi