Malaysia Ranking Year 9

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

WONG JER REN

IOMaths Center

LEE KUAN LIANG

SMJK CHUNG LING

TAN MIN HENG

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SMK PENANG FREE

LEE JUN SIANG

SMK BINTULU

ISAAC YONG WEI ONN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHIN JIA YAO

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LIEW LI XIANG

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

HENG CHO KENG

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

KHOO YUN MENG

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

HONG ZHAO SHENG

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

CHEE YEE HENG

INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF KUALA LUMPUR

SOMIN LEE

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

FOO TUN JING

IOMaths Center

JADEN LEE QI-ZHENG

SMK SEAFIELD

YEAP GUANG-QIAN

SMK SEAFIELD

YEAP GUANG-JIN

SMK USJ 12

LEANG KAR MEN

MAKTAB SULTAN ABU BAKAR

YONG CHEE SENG

SMK SG MAONG

CHANG JING ROU

AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA (AIS

MEGAN YAP

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

MOHAMMAD ANAS BIN MOHAMMAD ADAM

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

LYE ZHANG CHENG

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

CHANG SHYUAN RHUI

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

AVINASH REDDY

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

LIM ZHENG XUE

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

MUHAMMAD HAFIZUDDIN AKHTAR BIN MOHD ZAINAL ABIDIN

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

NUR AMIRAH KHAN BINTI ROZLAN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

YAP JIA YUAN

IOMaths Center

OOI CHOON HAN

SJK(T) SENTUL

LAKSHANA ASHWIND A/L THIRU MURUGHA THAYALAN

SMK USJ 12

KONG YAO

SBPI GOMBAK

AMIRUL AFIQ BIN KAMRI

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

LIM EN QI

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

LEE PEI QI

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

CHIN HUI XIN

SMK ST XAVIER

DARREN TAN JIN YIK

MAKTAB SULTAN ABU BAKAR

LIM YU XIANG

SMK INFANT JESUS CONVENT

LEE BOA

SMK PUTERI

SHERLYN ANDRETTY KOH

SMK KRIAN

NG JUN HAO

SMK LUTONG

JASON ULAK

SMK LUTONG

TAN WEI SHUEN

SMK TENGKU AMPUAN INTAN

MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS B JASMAN

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

ELTON TAN JUN

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

TSANG LI HONG

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

CLEMENT WONG JUN JIE

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

KEE YUNG WEI

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

WENDY KONG XIAO QI

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE MING YUAN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LAW KAI SHEN

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

HARRY CHEN FAN BIN

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

KEW ZI HUI

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

IAN CHIN LI YAN

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

LEOW YI SHIAN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

WONG MENG SENG

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

EDMOND YONG TEK JIN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

ADAM FAREES BIN MOHD JURES

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

NURALIA ZAFIRA BINTI ZAMRI

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

NADINE JANNAH BINTI NAWAWI

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

SHAUQI ZAYED BIN ZAKRI

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

AUFA BINTI ABDUL HADI

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

SHABIQ KASYFI BIN SOFHI

SM AGAMA PERSEKUTUAN BENTONG

NURIN ADIBAH BINTI AHMAD NAHRAN

HIBISCUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SAHAR MAYSARA ALGBORY