Malaysia Ranking Year 6

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

JOSIAH KHO RUI MING

IOMaths Center

CHE KAI WEN

IOMaths Center

H'NG KHAI SIANG

IOMaths Center

LIEW JUN XUAN

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

AARON NG QIAO ZE

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

TAN TZE HERNG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG JUN YIT

SJK(C) SU LAI

JEFFREY LAU JUN HONG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

KHOR KAI JIE

SJK(C) KAI CHEE

KWANG II IANG

SJK(C) PING MING

LIOW KAI SHEN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

YONG AI RENE

IOMaths Center

GAN RU PING

IOMaths Center

HANG MEL XUAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TAY JIA SHENG

SJK(C) PANDAN

LIM RUI YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

SOH YIM QIN

SJK(C) YOKE NAM

CHUA JIA XIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

JANNSEN LIEW JIN YAN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

WEI MING YU

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

CHAN DARREL

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHIN KIAN YEE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

RACHEL KENNY WONG JIAYI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NG YUN XIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GAN CIMIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAN KAI JIE

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TAN HONG ZHER

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

JOTI LIM RUI HAO

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

NA QIN FU

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

TOH KAI ZHE

SJK( C ) CHUNG HWA 3

CHOO YI RUI

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOVIANNE CHAN YIENG CHI

SJK(C) SU LAI

YIEK SIEW JING

SJK(C) SU LAI

JAYDEN LOH BEN ZHE

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOYCEAN WONG ZHEN SIANG

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

LIM KAI XU

SJK(C) LAI MENG

SEOK SHANG YU

SJK(C) GUONG MING

AUSTIN TIE SING CHIONG

AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA (AIS

SHAO ZHE LOH

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

AMELIA SIOW

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

ANGGUN SORACCA JAYA

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

LAI SIN YIE

IOMaths Center

JAYDEN PHOON WEY KEN

IOMaths Center

WONG CHI MING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LAI GUO JUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TERRENCE GWEE JING HENG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

SO JING HENG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

YOUNG YEONG KANG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LAO YAN TONG

SJK(C) BERCHAM

SIN CHEE YIN

SJK(C) BERCHAM

WONG KE QIN

SJK(C) BERCHAM

CHEONG KAI WEN

SJK(C) BERCHAM

THAM QI YOONG

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

DEMARCUS CHUA MIN XU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JARETH CHONG ZHENG JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

WONG YI YANG

SK JALAN EMPAT

MUHAMMAD ADAM DANIAL BIN AZENAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

FO JIA EN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

WONG YIN ZHEN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ASHLEY TAN KE YUN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

TAI YOONG CIN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

YONG LEONG ONN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CLARICE WONG SHIN YING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

BRYAN LAI WEN LE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SHAUN JEE LIM JIET

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

DERRICK WONG JUN WEI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LEE KAI ZHE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JACKY CHIA ZU QI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN EE VEN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

TEOH KAI JIN

SJK(C) METHODIST

GEORGE LOH ING WON

SJK(C) METHODIST

CHARLES LOH HOWE WON

SJK(C) METHODIST

FRANK TING WEI HONG

SJK(C) LI HWA

LEE YAO YU

SJK(C) PENG BIN

TAN CHEE HAN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

OOI YUN XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

SIM YAO EN

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

TINO TAN SU XIAN

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

LIM JUN YI

SJK( C ) CHUNG HWA 3

H'NG ROU YI

SJK( C ) CHUNG HWA 3

TSENG JUN YI

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

RUSSELL LIM BENG HEONG

SK KAMPUNG JAWA

NUR AFEERA AMALINA BINTI AHMAD BUSTAMAM SHAH

SK KAMPUNG JAWA

NUR FARISHA DAMIA BINTI MOHD SHAHRIN

SK KAMPUNG JAWA

ALI IMRAN BIN FAIZAL UMARI

SK KAMPUNG JAWA

ARIANA BALQISH BINTI MUHAMAD YAZLI

SK KAMPUNG JAWA

DANIAL AIMAN BIN MOHD NOOR IZHAM

SK KAMPUNG JAWA

IZZ SYADDAD RAZIN BIN ABD SEMAT

SK KAMPUNG JAWA

NURUL FATINI AUNI BINTI NORHISHAM

SJK(C) SU LAI

EVELYN SOON QIAO QIAN

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

TAN EE XUN

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

POH ZHEN YONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

LIM YU KANG

SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)

CLARENCE TING LIAN YU

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

ERICA KEOK JENG JENG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

CHEW JIA MING

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

YAP WEI ZHENG

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

ZHUO ZHOU

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LEE SOON KAI

SJK(C) LAI MENG

TOH JEN XUN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

AUGUSTINE WONG KEN JIN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LIM ZI JIE

SJK(C) BUKIT SIPUT

LAM SAI YIN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

MARISSA ARIANA BT MOHD AZLIN

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

CHONG JIA QI

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LEIA MAYSSA BT MASYERIN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

KHOO KEN JI

IOMaths Center

JAG SOON YU-KYI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TAN SONG ZHE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LEE RUI JIE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

ONG ZE KAI

SJK(C) PANDAN

WONG ZHAO DONG

SJK(C) BERCHAM

K'NG YU HUI

SJK(C) BERCHAM

LIEW SHAN WEN

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

MATHERINE CHONG SHAN YEE

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

SINCERE FOO

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

KESSEL SAMUEL WILIGIB TAN WEI CHIANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

SHAUN LAI WEI CHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

HUDSON HAVARD TAI YI SHENG

SK JALAN EMPAT

AQIL MUKHLIS BIN ROSMAN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

WONG WEI SHENG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

HANSEN LEE MING HAW

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GERALD ONG E-GENE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIA LI XIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KWEK CHIN WEI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YEW CHI ANN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

FEDERICK MATTHEW NG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN EE JET

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHONG GUANG QING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LAW LI JIA

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TSANG XUE YING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

CHLOE LAI EN JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

JEFFERY TANG ZHENG HONG

SJK(C) KIM SEN

LIM WEN XUAN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

CHEW PEI JOON

SJK(C) LI HWA

CHIEW MU SHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

KELLY KHOU SHU HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

CHIN VUI JIE

SJK(C) PENG BIN

LIM KAI WEN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

NURUL ANIS SYAHIRAH BINTI ZAIPOL

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

MUHAMMAD AQEEL BIN MOHD KHAIRI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

NUR SYAHIRAH BINTI SHUKRI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

ALYA ADLINA BINTI MUHAMMAD ILMAMI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

MOHAMAD WAFIQ BIN MOHAMAD ADIB

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LIM JIA XI

SK SRI KIAMBANG

SHARIFAH NURIN HIDAYAH BINTI SYED AB RAHMAN

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

CHUNG YI CHENG

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

HA HEN JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

ISAAC LOK CHENG-JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

LIM ROU XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

BAW JIN XIU

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

LOW ZHI SUEN

SJK(C) SU LAI

ANGEL YEK RUO JUN

SJK(C) UNION

TAN JIN WEN

SK ZAINAB (1)

SITI AISYAH BINTI KHAIRUL ANUAR

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA

ABIGAIL TOONG SII YUE

SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)

DESMOND CHAI XIANG YI

SJK(C) JELUTONG

DANIEL LAU ANG THYE

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

ADITYA SENTHIL

SRJK(C) CHI WEN

CHAN YEN WEI

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

JOLYNN TIU SHUEN LING

SJK(C) LAI MENG

TIFFANY NG YEE HARN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

RYAN KENSHIN HUM

SJK(C) LAI MENG

YEO NING EN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

AU KAI YANG

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LEE ZHI XUAN

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

SHAUN TING CHIONG HENG

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

MUHAMMAD NAQIB BIN AHMAD SALLEH

SJK(C) YEE TING

FONG SHI TAO

SJK(C) YEE TING

CHING ZE YUAN

SJK(T) SENTUL

HARRISH A/L PASUPATHY

SJK(C) YU HWA

CHONG YU PENG

SJK(C) AIK KEOW

TAN YEE XUAN

SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB) BATU PA

DANIA AVRIEL ALVIERA BINTI AZIF

SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB) BATU PA

NU'MAN WAZIF BIN MOHAMAD YAZID

AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA (AIS

AKMAL AIMAN AKMAL HAKIM

AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA (AIS

HAYLEY CASSANDRA HAY EE YAP

SRI UTAMA SCHOOL

DING BOHAN

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

ASYRAF BIN ABD HALIM

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

AHMAD HAFIY RUZAIN BIN AHMAD DZULFIKRY