Malaysia Ranking Year 4

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

ONG HONG XU

IOMaths Center

TANG KIAT LENG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

ALVIS LEOW JIN KER

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

HOO XINYI

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

YAP SHI THAU

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHEAH JOR WII

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

LOH KENVY

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

PHANG YI YANG

SJK(C) WEN KHAI

CHONG YUK HOONG

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

GAN RU YING

IOMaths Center

WONG KAE JET

IOMaths Center

TAI TZE SOON

IOMaths Center

CHAN HUI XIN

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

LIM JING WEI

SJK(C) BERCHAM

FOOK ZE SING

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

BRANDON CHOO SZE HOW

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LEONG KAI YANG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHAI FENG ZE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TUAN JAY HAN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

THAM YUE XUAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN EU YUEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM YU JING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN RUI ZE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHAW EU JIN

SJK(C) METHODIST

REIKO WONG KE SHIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

NG KAR ROONG

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

SOH YE SHENG

SJK(C) LAI MENG

WONG WEN YIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN 'B'

YAP MING SEAN

SJK(C) KUALA KETIL

LIM YOU YUEN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

DARIEN AFZAL BIN MOHD AZLIN

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEDAH

LIM XIU TING

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

WAVE CHUA

IOMaths Center

TAN WEI YOU

IOMaths Center

SOO PO MING TERREACE

IOMaths Center

HAYLEY LIM EE NA

IOMaths Center

ANG JIAN YOU

IOMaths Center

HANG YU EN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TANG YU ZE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

JENNIFER LIM

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CYRUS YAP HENG JUN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM HAN JAY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KOAY YI WEN DOROTHY

SJK(C) PING MING

GOH MING HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

SEE PEI HUI

SJK(C) PENG BIN

YEOH HAN QI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

NUR IZZAH BATRISYIA BINTI MOHD ASNIZAN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

IFFAH HAZIQAH BINTI MOHD KHAIRY

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

PUTERA WAFIQ IZZUDDIN BIN HAMIZI

SJK(C) CONFUCIAN

LEOW JING NIAN

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

TEE ZHI LI

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

LOW TAI WEN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

FELIX LEE HAO LUN

SJK(C) SU LAI

AMILY LAU SZE TING

SJK(C) SU LAI

JORDAN LI YI CHENG

SK TAMAN MEGAH

EVAN CHIN HSI-CHYUEN

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

POON YAN HAN

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

HU BANG ZHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

KOR MIN XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

MATTHIAS KOH CHENG YAO

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

IAN LAI CHANG ZHEN

SJK(C) KONG MIN CAWANGAN KEDUA

KHAW EASON

SK PERMATANG TOK MAHAT

SUMAIYYAH NUR ASSYIFAA BINTI SYAMSUL BAHRIN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

SAW ZHI QI

SJK(C) LAI MENG

WONG WEN TING

SJK(C) MIN TERK

LIM GUANRAY

SJK(C) PING MING

LIOW KAI YITT

SJK(C) GUONG ANN

JOASH LIM HEN YI

SJK(T) LADANG BEKOH

SUKITRAH A/P KANNAN

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

LOO HAO SHENG

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

TAN KAI LER

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

LEE JUN HAO

IOMaths Center

ANG JAY JUIN

IOMaths Center

H'NG KHAI QI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

MUN YONG JUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TAN HONG YU

SJK(C) BERCHAM

CHAN JUN KIT

SJK(C) BERCHAM

LIM YI XUAN

SJK(C) BERCHAM

TAN YI HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LUCAS LAU ZHI XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

WAH YIN ZHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

TAI ZHE YI

SJK(C) SUBANG

CHOW ZI JING

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

OOI JING KAI

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

YEAP CHIA YIK

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

JASPER CHONG YU CHUEN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

VENUS TAN YU YING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TOH KAY SHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ELENA SIM JIA YING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

IAN BEH ZHI MING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG ZIN TENG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KOH KAI JIET

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YONG YUEN YA

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

NICOLE TIONG QUAN XIN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

LIM JING XUAN

SJK(C) LI HWA

ANG CHEN HAO

SJK(C) LI HWA

NG ZHE YU

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

MUHAMMAD ADAM RIFQI BIN MOHD ADLI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

NUR ALYA QISTINA BINTI IZURAIMIRIZAL

SJK(C) CONFUCIAN

LIM YU FENG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

JEFF LIM SONG ZHE

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

TSEN KAY FUNG

SJK(C) SIN HWA

KHAIRUNNISA ASYIRIN BT MIRWAN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

GILLIAN CHUNG YI XIN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

SYED KAAB UZAIR

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LAI ZI XIN

SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN

LIM JUNN WAI

SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN

IAN YONG JE PIN

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOAN LOH ZHI LING

SJK(C) SU LAI

EMILY TING YI HUA

SJK(C) SU LAI

LU KANG YAN

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

LAI HE JIE

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

ERISYA KEOK JENG YEE

SK SRI TEBRAU

SUGAN A/L SUTHIRESA MOORTHY

SJK(C) WOON HWA

KWOK ZI LI

SJK(C) LAI MENG

KOH ZI YI

SJK(C) LAI MENG

THONG XIN LING

SJK(C) LAI MENG

TAN ZI MING

SJK(C) PIN HWA (2)

WEE JUN TAO

SJK(C) PING MING

TAN KWAN CHEE

SJK(T) BARATHY

SANTHOSH A/L KUMARESAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LI YUAN HERN

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEDAH

GAVRIEL WAN YU SHENG