Malaysia Ranking Year 3

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

HUGO CHOW WEN JUN

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

LAW ZENG WEI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

WONG JIA WEN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CREVAN CHONG CHAU SHEN

SJK(C) METHODIST

VICTOR HII JUN SIONG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

YAP WEI JUN

SJK(C) MIN TERK

TEOH ZHOU ZHE

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

OOI JON TENG

IOMaths Center

CHLOE CHOI

IOMaths Center

NICHOLAS ZI JIAN LI

IOMaths Center

ELLDEN KAYNE ASRIND

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

HII LU WEI

SJK(C) SIN YA

JAYDEN TAN JUN REN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

SOO EU KHAI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

JADON LIM HAO EN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

TAN TZE CHIA

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JAYDEN OO ZEN XIAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN SHUN JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

JAYNERSON JOELEE

SJK(C) SIN HWA

TEO CHENG JUN

SJK(C) SU LAI

DARREN HII WEN ZHENG

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

CHANG YI CHIN

SJK(C) CHONG HWA 3

CHAI KEE FONG

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

NICHOLAS KOAY YEE SHEN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

LOOI YONG ZHI

SJK(C) BUKIT SIPUT

ONG YONG LE

SJK(C) BATANG KALI

JAYDEN LUI JIA XUN

SJK(C) ANGLO CHINESE (KOTA KINABALU)

MATTHEW WONG RONG CHENG

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHEE JIA SHENG

IOMaths Center

TOO LIK HAN

IOMaths Center

LAI CHENG MIN

IOMaths Center

CELINE GOH WEN XUEN

IOMaths Center

CHEONG KAR HIN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

HOUNG YI QI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

BRANDON YAP YU ZE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

CHIA WAN EN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

ALVIN CHEW

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

YEW SHAN YANG

SJK(C) BERCHAM

TAN KIN FUNG

SJK(C) BERCHAM

CHON JIN SHEN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

JARED TEH YAN HAO

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NG ZU NI

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

LIM ZI YING

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

GOH YOU MEI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

SU YONG XIANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

HOOY PING YEE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LUCIUS EL FUNG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

IVAN RUSSELL EDMUND MANIOR

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

IAN CHAN GUAN YII

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TAN HONG KHAI

SJK(C) LI HWA

GOH ZHE QING

SJK(C) LI HWA

LIM SHIN MAY

SJK(C) LI HWA

LOKE YONG XU

SJK(C) PENG BIN

LEONG AU WEE

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

HENG YI JAY

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CHRIS CHIA YI XUAN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CH'NG KAI CHEE

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

TAN XUN XUAN

SJK(C) SU LAI

FINSEN THIAN ZE

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

LO PEI XUAN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

CHIN ZHENG ZE

SJK(C) LAI MENG

TAM QI ZEN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

NIRANJANAA A/P JEGANATHAN

SJK(C) KAI CHEE

KWANG II QIAN

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

HARSRAJ RANJIT SINGH

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

LEOW MENG HONG

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

JANCESS LEE ZI XIN

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

CHONG HUI QI

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

AMSYAR EUSOFF BIN YUSWANDI

SJK(C) ANGLO CHINESE (KOTA KINABALU)

TSEN YEE SHUEN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

LAWRENCE CHUA CHENG HAO

IOMaths Center

CHEN TIAN SHENG

IOMaths Center

TEOH JIN LYNN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

JAYDEN GOH

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TING YI WEI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LOH ZHI QI

SJK(C) BERCHAM

CHIN YAN HUI

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

CHUA CHENG YOU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LIEW ZHI QIANG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

DAPHNE TAN JIA EN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

SUA WEI YING

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

SIEW YU SHIEN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CARMEN LEONG JIA WEN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

NATHANAEL CHIENG SIONG YII

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

KHOO YU JING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHIA KAH YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHAI KOH VUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

JONATHAN LAI HAN YANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NEOH YU TENG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAN YI SHERN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SENAN TAN JIA EE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ELIZA YEOH YEN NEE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHIN LI YI

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

YAP LEY HOU

SJK(C) LI HWA

AVA LIN KYI LEI

SJK(C) PENG BIN

SIEW SZE MINN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LEE YIN SHI

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

MUK YONG YI

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

GOH IAN YANG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

ONG KAI ZHENG

SJK(C) SU LAI

PANG YI

SK TAMAN MEGAH

AYDIN AZFER BT MOHD AFFANDI

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

LIM JIA ZHENG

SJK(C) LAI MENG

YVAINE NAOMI HUM

SJK(C) LAI MENG

YEW TEONG JUN

SJK(C) KAI CHEE

LIM VEE THONG

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

NAH JANICE

AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA (AIS

CHLOE CARLA TREVISIN

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

CHEN RI HUI

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

NITHYESWARAN A/L JAYASELAN

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

KHOO KAI FENG

SJK (C) CHE HWA KOTA KINABLU

LIU ZONG YUAN