Malaysia Ranking Year 2

Platinum (Perfect Score)

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

YEOH YI SHUEN

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

TANG LE KAI

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

ABIGAIL LOKE YU QI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

HOO JORDAN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

YAP HERN THAU

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

KAVIN A/L YOGENTARAN

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

TAN SEAN THINK

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

LIM CHERNG YU

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

DARREN LIM XING TENG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

TEOH YU HAN

SJK(C) SU LAI

ANGEL LING JIA XUAN

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

TAN EE XUAN

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

TAN BOON YANG

SK SRI TEBRAU

ROSHAN SINGH A/L JAGJIT SINGH

SK SRI TEBRAU

MUHAMMAD NOAH TAN BIN ABDULLAH

SJK(C) PING MING

HOW MALCOM

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

CHOY YUNXIN

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

SOH JING QI

SK ST. ANTHONY (M), BINTULU

LING YAN RU

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

WONG VEYN KEI

IOMaths Center

GIDEON TEE YUXUN

IOMaths Center

JAVIS TEE KUAN JUN

SJK(C) BERCHAM

CHOY ZHENG HEI

SJK(C) BERCHAM

WONG KAI WEI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

FONG JIA ZHENG, ETHAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ABIGAIL HKANG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

KONG QI EN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHONG JUN QI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

YAP QIAN YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

NATHALIE THEN YI XUAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHAW EU MING

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

ALFRED CHEONG CHENG LI

SJK(C) YUE MIN

LIM HAO YONG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LIM YEE QUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

YING CHU HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

JORDAN TIEH SIENG TAI

SK TAMAN MEGAH

PHOON ZI CHENG

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

KOH WEN RUI

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

LEE ZHE MING

SK SRI TEBRAU

RAFAEL WONG JING YUAN

SJK(C) BUKIT SIPUT

ONG YONG REN

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

JONIE CHONG JIN ERN

SJK(C) SAN MIN 1

YONG JUN QUAN

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

YEO HAN NING

SJK(C) ANGLO CHINESE (KOTA KINABALU)

TSEN YEE CHERN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHIA SHI CHENG

IOMaths Center

LAUREN LIM ZI YA

IOMaths Center

LOW SIEW ROU

IOMaths Center

SOO TIAN NING TRINICE

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

CHIN YONG XIAN

SJK(C) BERCHAM

PHOON XUAN YING

SJK(C) BERCHAM

K'NG WEN FEI

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

KINGSLEY TENG CHENG LIK

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JOYCE SIA TZE LU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

GABRIEL CHAI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

GOH YI CHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ONG YU XUAN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

PNG JOO SENG

SJK(C) SUBANG

CHIN YI XUAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

HIROUMI TEY HONG HAI

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

REYES CHUA WEN HERNG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

TIO ZHI SWEN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

SOPHIE YONG WAN FANG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHOE WONG WAN YING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

EASON CHONG SHEN HAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JOHAN NG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LEE KAI YING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHAVI LO CHAI WEI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

KWONG YEN WEE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHAN MIN HAO

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

Y0NG YUEN HAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

EMILIA CHANG ZI HUI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

SIM ZHUO YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

JORDAN TIONG HE YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

LUCAS TING KWONG HEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 10

BOYCE NG GOE

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

CAUDEN GAN TZE ZHAO

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TRISTAN LOH WENG HOONG

SJK(C) LI HWA

EUGENE CHUE JIN HEN

SJK(C) LI HWA

NG ZHE KAI

SJK(C) YUE MIN

MYSHA HAYLEY MAJAWAT BINTI MOHD HAFIZI

SJK(C) SIONG BOON

SHARON HEE RU SHING

SJK(C) SIN HWA

MIRZA IZZUDIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

TIFFANY UNG SZE JIA

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

MANDY LU YUN QING

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LEE ALSTON

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

NIXON LAI

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

RICA TANG YU THONG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

TEOH YU LIANG

SJK(C) SU LAI

ESTHER HII CHANG ENG

SJK(C) SU LAI

CONNIE TANG SI ENG

SJK(C) SU LAI

NICOLE TING XING YUN

SJK(C) UNION

LIAU CHEE CHAU

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

LOO HONG RUI

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

LIM ZHI JAY

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

LIM YU YING

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

TEOH RUI TSIN

SRJK(C) CHI WEN

AZRIEL JEFFRI CHIN

SJK(C) THIAN CHIN

ALEX LU SII DAK

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LIM ZI XI

SJK(C) LAI MENG

SEA YI XUAN

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

EDDIE LUCAS LEE

SJK(C) KAI CHEE

WAN ZI QING

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

CASSANDRA TEO KE XUAN

SJK(C) SAN MIN 1

ETHAN YAP CHU HONG

SJK(C) KAI CHUNG

NICOLE SIA LIN

SJK(C) KUALA KETIL

LIM YOU THONG

SRI UTAMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JOHOR BAHRU

UMAR DANISH BIN ABD RAZAK

BEACONHOUSE SRI LETHIA KLANG

ETHAN LIEW E- ZHEN

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

BEH CHI YONG

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

PEERAGEDESH A/L RAMAKRISHNAN