Malaysia Ranking Year 11

Gold

School Name

Student Name

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAN SWEE SENG

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

KENNETH CHIN WEI YOW

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

YANG GUO XUAN

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

BENJAMIN LOH ZE MIN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

BOON YIN LEE

SMK SEAFIELD

LUCIUS KHOR ZHE YI

SMK TUN MUTAHIR (INTEG)

PATIENCE CHEAH CHEW YEE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAN YI-SHENG

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

ZHANG WENBO

BEACONHOUSE SRI LETHIA KLANG

LIN SHUN HAO

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

WONG SEOW YIN

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

TAN ZI YANG

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

EWE KAI YU

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

ENG YING JIE

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

ANG JUN KYN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SMJK YOKE KUAN

LIM WAI YAO

SMK ST XAVIER

BRYAN SEE ZHEN XIANG

SMK BANDAR PUTRA

TAN JUN

SMK ST FRANCIS (M)

JUSTIN PETER ROYAN

SMK ST FRANCIS (M)

EUGENE TAN KIAN HONG

SMK BINTULU

ERIC PAU JION YEW

SMK LUTONG

ROY KONG CHEK KHAI

SMK LUNDU

NEWTON MAWAN KING

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

IAN YUNG SII CHANG

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

PANG XIN YING

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LOW KHAI YIH

SEKOLAH SERI SURIA (NATIONAL SECTION)

SIM JIA JUN

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

DARREN LOO JOE YEE

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

PHANG HONG BOON

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

NG JIUNN XIANG

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

DAMEN LIM WEI LUN

SMJK CHAN WA II

KOK SIEW MING

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

ADELEENA BINTI HATONO

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

ASRI HAZWAN BIN HARUN

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

AZRA DAYANA BINTI HELLI

SMK TUN PERAK

AU HAO ZHENG

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

DARSHINI JO-LIN PREM

SMK SEAFIELD

TAN HONG JUN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

LIM MUN KEN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

TAN ZHI WEI

SMJK YOKE KUAN

YU CHAI NI

SMJK YOKE KUAN

WONG LI DE

SMJK YOKE KUAN

NG WEN QIAN

SBPI GOMBAK

DARWISH BIN MOKTAR

MAKTAB SULTAN ABU BAKAR

GORDON LIM BO EN

SMK BANDAR PUTRA

SO QING LING

SMK MOHD KHALID

DAVID CHAN WHYE MING

SMK MOHD KHALID

LIM JUN MING

SMK ST FRANCIS (M)

ROHAN KUMAR

SMK ST FRANCIS (M)

CHIA EE

SMK ST FRANCIS (M)

LEE LI YANG

SMK PUTERI

NG KAI SHI KELSIE

SMK CONVENT

MAH WEN-LYN

SMJK CHUNG HWA TENOM

HOWARD FONG JUN SHENG

SMK BINTULU

ANTHONY LEE KWONG ENG

SMK LUTONG

IZZA NURBALQIS BT EZANIZAM

SMK LUTONG

GERALD LISSON AK BENARD RALPHIE

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

MARTIN UNG CHEE HONG

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

WONG YUNG KEE

SMK KUBONG

VOON KUI FAT

SMK KUBONG

NUR LIYANA BINTI LATIP

SMK KUBONG

ADELINE KIM SHI YIN

SM AGAMA AL MAARIF

MUHAMMAD IMAN WAFI BIN SHAMUDDIN

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

CHONG PEI GEI

SEKOLAH SERI SURIA (NATIONAL SECTION)

WILLIAM HIEW

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR (PRI & SEC)

ANG SHU YIN

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR (PRI & SEC)

CLARIS LIM JINK NIEE

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

HORSTANN HO RUI YAO

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

FARIEQ DARWIS BIN ISMAIL

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

DEBBRYNA DANIELLE ANAK LEONARD

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

FARIS BIN ABDULLAH

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

NUR AISYAH BINTI MOHD NOOR AZMAN

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

NABILA UMAIRAH BINTI ISHAM ALWADY