Malaysia Ranking Year 10

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

SAMUEL KOH QI EN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAN CHEE XIANG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

SOH WEI MENG

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHOO YI KEN

SMK RAJA MAHADI

KHISHO NATHAN A/L PATHMA NATHAN

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

VINNIE TIANG WEN YING

SMK BUKIT JAMBUL

ROHAN SUBAGARAN

SMK ST FRANCIS (M)

LIM EASON

SMK TAWAU

LEE YONG BIN

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

YEW CHI ZHU

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

CLEMENT YAP HENG WUI

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

RACHEL MAH KA SUN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

WONG JEN HAW

SMK USJ 12

DARREN LIM WAN PIN

SMK USJ 12

CATHRYN CHANDRIKA CHANDRASAGRAN

SMK ST XAVIER

BRYAN CHEONG CHET WAI

SMK INFANT JESUS CONVENT

LEE HUA LE

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

HOR YE HONG

SMK ST FRANCIS (M)

CHIANG CHANG ZEE

SMK LUTONG

TING KEE HAW

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

AMANDA LAU BIH TONG

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

SHIRLY LING CHUNG QING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

LAU YEE CHIN

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

KELVIN CHOK JIAN CONG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

KOO YU CONG

SEKOLAH MENENGAH TSUNG WAH (KUALA KANGSAR)

GOH ZE RUI

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

NADIVA NURIFTITAH

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

IVAN RICHARD SOON

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

TENG JIA EN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

MICHAEL LEE TING SHENG

SMK ST XAVIER

AARON TAN YOONG KEONG

SMK CONVENT PULAU TIKUS

CHEW KAR YEE

SMK INFANT JESUS CONVENT

POH JING RUI

SMK INFANT JESUS CONVENT

EDLYN GAN YU XUAN

SMK MOHD KHALID

KOH CHONG YONG

SMK TAWAU

AISYAH BINTI YUSOFF

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

GRACE LAU ERN HUI

SMK BEKENU

SALAHUDDIN MUSTAQIM BIN ALI

SMK TENGKU AMPUAN INTAN

NUR HUSNA SYAMILAH BT YUSUF LUFTI

SMK TENGKU AMPUAN INTAN

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ ILHAM B AZIZ AZHAR

SMK TENGKU AMPUAN INTAN

NURUL FATIHAH BT IBRAHIM

SMK TENGKU AMPUAN INTAN

WAN NUR ADNIN BT WAN MURAZLI

SMK TENGKU AMPUAN INTAN

NURUL ALYA ELESYIA BT MOHD MUSTAFA

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

KOO CHEK JOO

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR (PRI & SEC)

SEAN LIM MENG THEAN

BEACONHOUSE SRI LETHIA KLANG

ADAM DANISH CHAN ABDULLAH

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

NUR AFIQAH BT ZULKARNAIN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

LALIYTHKUMAR SARAVANAN

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

IMAN ZARIF BIN ABAS

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

MUHAMMAD HAFIZUDDIN BIN MUHAMMAD

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

SYED MOHD AFIFI ADLI BIN WAN ABU BAKAR

KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAH

ADIBAH RAIHANAH BINTI UNUS