Malaysia Primary Team Award

YEAR 1 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

KUNG NI QIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ARTHUR CHONG SHENG HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

NG YU XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

REYNA DEON BY

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ETHAN LIEW YI ZHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

RACHEL KOH JIN TONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ANGUS SOON ZHE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JENNALYN CHAI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

OLIVIA LING

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ALAINA CHONG




YEAR 2 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

FONG JIA ZHENG, ETHAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ABIGAIL HKANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

GOH YI CHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JOYCE SIA TZE LU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

GABRIEL CHAI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ONG YU XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JONATHAN CHIN ZHI YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

SUZANNA CHONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

TEIN HAO TIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LIEW CAI XIAN



YEAR 2 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

JORDAN TIEH SIENG TAI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

YING CHU HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

MANDY LU YUN QING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

TIFFANY UNG SZE JIA

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

TIFFANY CHIENG KAI QING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

PAUL CHONG KA POH

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

JOYCE LEE XIN MIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

RYAN LIM ZHEN CHIENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

EMILIA TIONG XUN EN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

JOVIANNE WONG XIN EN




YEAR 3 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

WONG JIA WEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN SHUN JIE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JAYDEN OO ZEN XIAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

HOOY PING YEE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SENAN TAN JIA EE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ELIZA YEOH YEN NEE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAN YI SHERN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NEOH YU TENG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG JING TONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KONG YOU WEI



YEAR 3 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

JADON LIM HAO EN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

SOO EU KHAI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

JARED TEH YAN HAO

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NG ZU NI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

SUA WEI YING

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

DAPHNE TAN JIA EN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

SIEW YU SHIEN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TEU YEE YEE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

MAH JUN LI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LOW XIN YU



YEAR 3 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

BRANDON YAP YU ZE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

ALVIN CHEW

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

HOUNG YI QI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

YEW SHAN YANG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

CHIA WAN EN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

JAYDEN GOH

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TING YI WEI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LOH ZHI QI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

HON MONG XUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

RAYNE KONG HWEE WONG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

HONG HUI YEAN




YEAR 4 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHEAH JOR WII

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN RUI ZE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHAW EU JIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM YU JING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN EU YUEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KOAY YI WEN DOROTHY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG ZIN TENG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

IAN BEH ZHI MING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KOH KAI JIET

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIEW JO XIN



YEAR 4 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) LAI MENG

WONG WEN YIN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

WONG WEN TING

SJK(C) LAI MENG

SAW ZHI QI

SJK(C) LAI MENG

THONG XIN LING

SJK(C) LAI MENG

KOH ZI YI

SJK(C) LAI MENG

TAN ZI MING

SJK(C) LAI MENG

CHUA SHE YEN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LEE JUN TIAN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LAI EUGENE

SJK(C) LAI MENG

YONG JING YING



YEAR 4 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CYRUS YAP HENG JUN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

VENUS TAN YU YING

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

JASPER CHONG YU CHUEN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

LYDIA CHANG HUI

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ERIS TAN YU YIN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

GOH JUN MAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

JACKY YU JIAN ANN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

EVANS INMAN LIM

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

MICHAEL KANG JING XIONG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ANGELINA KAM PUI YI




YEAR 5 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM HONG LIANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHOR YAN XUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHEW E FOONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JAN FONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SOON JIA YOU

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JOU YEE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

FRANKLIN CHAI JUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

FRANCENE CHEAH ZHI EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CEDRIC PANG ZHENG KAI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAI KHAI ZHE



YEAR 5 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

NUR ADRIANA AQILAH BINTI IDRUS

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

HAZMI HARIZ BIN HAZA HAFEEZ

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

NUR DAFINAH BINTI SYAHRUL AZHAR

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

ELMAN RAQWAN BIN MOHD REZWAN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

SITI AISYAH BINTI SAHIZAM

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

NUR KAMILIA KHADIJAH BINTI RUSLI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

WAN MUHAMMAD AQEEL BIN WAN MAZIDI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

SITI NOOR AZRRA BINTI MOHD KASIM

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

AMAL AMALI BIN AMLI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

NIK ANIS SOFEA BINTI NIK SHUHAIMIN



YEAR 5 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

SHAWN LEE SHAO EN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

CHEAH YU MIN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

NG XIN MIN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

NG NORMAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

SOH KAI QIAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

BRYAN CHONG JIN GUI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

DARREN HOR HENG FOONG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TAN JIAN RONG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TEE YU ZUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TAN EN HAO




YEAR 6 PLATINUM TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TAY JIA SHENG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LAO YAN TONG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TERRENCE GWEE JING HENG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

YOUNG YEONG KANG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LAI GUO JUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

SO JING HENG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

ONG ZE KAI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LEE RUI JIE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TAN SONG ZHE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

MEGAN BEH XI EN



YEAR 6 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) LAI MENG

SEOK SHANG YU

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LEE SOON KAI

SJK(C) LAI MENG

TOH JEN XUN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LIM ZI JIE

SJK(C) LAI MENG

AUGUSTINE WONG KEN JIN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

YEO NING EN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LEE ZHI XUAN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

RYAN KENSHIN HUM

SJK(C) LAI MENG

AU KAI YANG

SJK(C) LAI MENG

TIFFANY NG YEE HARN



YEAR 6 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN EE VEN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LEE KAI ZHE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JACKY CHIA ZU QI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LAW LI JIA

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YEW CHI ANN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN EE JET

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

FEDERICK MATTHEW NG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHONG GUANG QING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TSANG XUE YING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TEH XUAN



YEAR 6 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) BERCHAM

CHEONG KAI WEN

SJK(C) BERCHAM

THAM QI YOONG

SJK(C) BERCHAM

SIN CHEE YIN

SJK(C) BERCHAM

WONG KE QIN

SJK(C) BERCHAM

K'NG YU HUI

SJK(C) BERCHAM

LIEW SHAN WEN

SJK(C) BERCHAM

CHANG JUN HONG

SJK(C) BERCHAM

YU JUN WEI

SJK(C) BERCHAM

TEOH FOO SIN

SJK(C) BERCHAM

TAN BOON YEW



YEAR 6 HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD

School Name

Student Name

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

ASYRAF BIN ABD HALIM

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

AHMAD HAFIY RUZAIN BIN AHMAD DZULFIKRY

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

ONG KYAN

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

IEAN KHIRUSMAN BIN YOHAN KHIRUSMAN

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

RAIYAN HADIFF BIN MAS ADLI

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

ADIB FAHIMI BIN MUZAFFAR

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

SULAIMAN ZAFIR BIN NUREZALI

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

AARIZ ZUHAYR BIN ROZAILY

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

MUHAMMAD MIKAIL BIN SHAHRIL RIDZAUDDIN

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

RAJA ATHIRA SOFEA BINTI RAJA AZLAN



YEAR 6 HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB) BATU PA

DANIA AVRIEL ALVIERA BINTI AZIF

SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB) BATU PA

NU'MAN WAZIF BIN MOHAMAD YAZID

SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB) BATU PA

MUHAMMAD ZAID AMMAR BIN RASHIDI

SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB) BATU PA

AMANI FATIN BINTI ABD RAHMAN

SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB) BATU PA

SUFFIYA A'ISYAH BINTI ZULAZRE

SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB) BATU PA

NURUL ALIYANA BINTI MAT SAJALI

SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB) BATU PA

NUR QURRATUN AINI BINTI MOHD YUSRI

SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB) BATU PA

MUHAMMAD ADI HAFIZ BIN MOHD KHAZREEN

SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB) BATU PA

AINUL MUNSYIRAH BINTI MOHAMED BASIR

SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB) BATU PA

MUHAMMAD DANIEL ZIQRIE BIN AZIRUDIN