Malaysia Ranking Year 7

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

MATTHEW POH WAYNE LOON

SMK SEAFIELD

BELINDA WHO XUAN LIN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

NG CHONG XUAN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAM LI ZHANG

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

CHUNG JIA CHI

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

ONG JING JIE

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

RYAN LAU YONG LIANG

INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF KUALA LUMPUR

SOMIN LEE

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

TAN ZHI QI

IOMaths Center

NGU PEI YU

IOMaths Center

BRANDEN TAN ZHEN HAO

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

LIM MING WEN

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

TANG YU XUAN

SMK SEAFIELD

LIM YEN HUI

SMK BINTULU

STEWART TING SHI YU

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

TOK LIK YANG

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

CORRINE LAU JING XING

SMK SACRED HEART (M)

KAYLEN WONG BANG YI

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

LAW MAN ZI

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

LING SHAN JACK

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

TAN SHUANG NING

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

TAN JUN MING JULIAN

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

DARREN LEONG HOK MUN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

LOH CHAI LING

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

KAVISHWER A/L SATHIAMORTHY

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

IVAN CHUA ZHANG XUEN

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

HOR HONG MING

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

CHEAH JUN NIAN

TEACHER LIM MATHS OLYMPIAD CENTRE (JOHOR)

AJAX KANG AJ

I.O.M. BUTTERWORTH (MIAW-MIAW LEARNING CENTRE)

TOMAZ FU SHAO YANG

INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF KUALA LUMPUR

BRAYDEN MI

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

ABNER JU JING KUI

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

KHOR JING HONG

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

ANG XING YI

SMK SEAFIELD

OWEN LO CHEN YEH

SMK SEAFIELD

LAM MAN CHUNG

SMK (L) METHODIST SENTUL

RAWID GOSHAN A/L RAWID CHENDRAN

SMK PUTERI

KALPANA SRI A/P SRIKIRVSHNAMOORTHY

SMK METHODIST

AUGUSTINE ANG UEN YU

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

CHIU HUI HUI

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

CHONG LE QI

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

ORSON TAN YOU XIAN

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

WONG SHIN NEE

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

HOWARD LEE HOE JIN

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

TAY MING KANG

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

YOON JUN WOO

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

SAMUEL CHAN CHI YANG

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

TAN YAN TING

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

NG ZHI NING

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

YEAP YUN TING

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

KOAY YI REN DARIN

I.O.M. BUTTERWORTH (MIAW-MIAW LEARNING CENTRE)

CHUAH XIN EN

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL PENANG (INTERNATIONAL)

JOSHUA YEOH GAN SOONG

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SMK SEAFIELD

LEE XIN LING

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

KELVIN LOH CHIN FONG

SMK METHODIST

BRYAN KUOK ZI WEI

SMK METHODIST

JOHANNA YEW YII CEN

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

NAOMI CHIN EN XIN

SMK LUTONG

BU YEN THING

SMK LUTONG

AARON SU

SMK LUTONG

BENEDICT LIM

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

SIA ZHENG YANG

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

UMAIYAAL THEVI RAMU

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

ONG KY-REEN

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

TAN YIE AN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

VENUS CHAN CHIA YUIN

I.O.M. BUTTERWORTH (MIAW-MIAW LEARNING CENTRE)

LOO YI JIE, JONETHAN

PUSAT TUISYEN KEMBANG MUTIARA

LEONG WENG LOK

GENIUS EDUCATION GROUP KOTA KINABALU

PRENTICE YANG ZHEN JING