Malaysia Ranking Year 5

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

JOSIAH KHO RUI MING

IOMaths Center

LIEW JUN XUAN

IOMaths Center

NG WAH KONG

IOMaths Center

WONG CHI MING

IOMaths Center

CHE KAI WEN

IOMaths Center

YONG AI RENE

IOMaths Center

LOH SHAO ZHE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

SOH YIM QIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

LIM JIN YUN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

WEI MING YU

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

TAN TZE HERNG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAN KAI JIE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YEW CHI ANN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TAN HONG ZHER

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

JANSON TING SIE YU

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

HOWEN WANG

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

TAN EE XUN

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

TUONG ZHAN KANG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

LEONG SHI QIN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

KHOR KAI JIE

SJK(C) KAI CHEE

KWANG II IANG

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

AMELIA SIOW

SJK(C) PING MING

LIOW KAI SHEN

I.O.M. BUTTERWORTH (MIAW-MIAW LEARNING CENTRE)

HANG MEL XUAN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

LAI SIN YIE

IOMaths Center

LOW JUN KAI

IOMaths Center

LEE ZEN XUEN

IOMaths Center

CHONG JIA QI

IOMaths Center

TAY WEN XUAN

SK KOTA MASAI 2

NUR AUNI BT KHAIRUL@KHAIRIL ANUAR

SK KOTA MASAI 2

AFIF SYAHMI BIN AZALIN FAIZAL

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

KUAH WEI XUEN

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

DEMARCUS CHUA MIN XU

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

AARON NG QIAO ZE

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

H'NG KHAI SIANG

SJK(C) YOKE NAM

CHUA JIA XIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

JANNSEN LIEW JIN YAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

SIU WAN XIN

SJK(C) SUBANG

SOPHIA KANG JING XUAN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

HENG ZHI XIANG, WARRICK

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

CHAN DARREL

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

YONG LEONG ONN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

RACHEL KENNY WONG JIAYI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG JUN YIT

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NG YUN XIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SHAUN JEE LIM JIET

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KWEK CHIN WEI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

DERRICK WONG JUN WEI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN EE VEN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

TEOH KAI JIN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TAN QIN XUN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

OOI YUN XUAN

SJK(C) NAM HENG BARU

LOW JIA MIN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

TANG SHOU CHEE

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

TIONG YONG LI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

WILLIE WONG ZI YANG

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

JOTI LIM PUI HAO

SJK( C ) CHUNG HWA 3

CHOO YI RUI

SJK( C ) CHUNG HWA 3

TSENG JUN YI

SJK(C) HUA MIN

LIM JUN YI

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

CHEW JIA MING

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

ERICA KEOK JENG JENG

SJK(C) BUKIT SIPUT

LAM SAI YIN

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

SHAUN TING CHIONG HENG

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

PHANG QI ZHI

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

GIDEON LEE ZHONG SHENG

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

KHAIR IRSYAD BIN KHALID

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

ONG ZE KAI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

YOUNG YEONG KANG

SK KOTA MASAI 2

NITYYADHARISHANA A/P SARAVANAN

SK KOTA MASAI 2

NURAIN ARISSA BT ARMAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JARETH CHONG ZHENG JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

WONG YI YANG

SK JALAN EMPAT

QISTINA NUR ZAHIA BINTI ZULKHAIRI

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHIN KIAN YEE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CLARICE WONG SHIN YING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GAN CIMIN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN EE JET

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LEE KAI ZHE

SJK(C) METHODIST

FRANK TING WEI HONG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ARTHUR WONG HAO EN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

CHONG JING YING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

HIEW WEI JING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

OOI HUI NING

SJK(C) PENG BIN

TOH SHENG YANG

SJK(C) NAM HENG BARU

CHAN CHIOK YEUNG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

SIA KEE YONG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

NICOLE PAU KE ER

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

OSCAR TING ZHENG HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

SIM YAO EN

SJK( C ) CHUNG HWA 3

ONG YU SENG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

LOW ZHI SUEN

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

MARK LAU KOH SIANG

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

TOMI NGU HONG HUI

SJK(C) SU LAI

JEFFREY LAU JUN HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

LIM YU KANG

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

CHOW GUANG CHEN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

LEE YAN QI

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

TAN XUAN HAO

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

YAP WEI ZHENG

SK CONVENT GREEN LANE

JADA ELISHA CHOW YING

SJK(T) SENTUL

HARRISH A/L PASUPATHY

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

ANGGUN SORACCA JAYA

TEACHER LIM MATHS OLYMPIAD CENTRE (JOHOR)

TOH KAI ZHE

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

SRI YUGESHINI A/P GANASEKARAN

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

HARENE A/P CHANDRAN NAIDU

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHEW DAN YI

IOMaths Center

LINCOLN CHAN ZHEN JIE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

CHONG GUANG QING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LUM DE SHENG

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

CHONG WAN YI

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

TAY MING YANG

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

TIEO TIONG LI

SK KOTA MASAI 2

NUR ZUHAYRA IZZATI BT SABRI

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

SINCERE FOO

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

JONATHAN KO WEI HAN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

SEAH LEK YI

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ASHLEY TAN KE YUN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

TAI YOONG CIN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

HANSEN LEE MING HAW

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GOH FAY JINN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LOW YIN YIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM DING ZAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TEH XUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TSANG XUE YING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LAW LI JIA

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JACKY CHIA ZU QI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

TING JENN YEE

SJK(C) KIM SEN

LIM WEN XUAN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

CHEW PEI JOON

SJK(C) KIM SEN

CHUA YI HER

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

NG ZHI JIAN

SJK(C) METHODIST

JEFF LING ZHE YU

SJK(C) METHODIST

CHARLES LOH HOWE WON

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

FOO YONG JIE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

POR JIA YI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ANG SZE JAY

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

LAM ZING YEN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LIM JIA XI

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

HA HEN JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

BAW JIN XIU

SJK(C) SU LAI

YIEK SIEW JING

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOLIN WONG XIANG LIN

SJK(C) SU LAI

TIONG ING KWONG

SJK(C) SU LAI

CLOVIS NGOI YOU DA

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOYCEAN WONG ZHEN SIANG

SK PERBANDARAN SIBU NO. 4

SHARON HOO TING YING

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

BERNICE WOH XUAN QI

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

CHAN SHIE JIE

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

TAN ZIYIN IVINA

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

HONG YI CHENG

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LOW YU XUAN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

CH'NG JIN HENN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

TEOH JIA HENG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

LOOI YONG ZHEN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

TOH JEN XUN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

SEOK SHANG YU

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LIM ZI JIE

SJK(C) KWANG CHIEN

ANG ZI HAO

SJK(C) KWANG CHIEN

BRANDON SIM SONG-RON

SJK(C) PING MING

TAN SZE WEI

SJK(T) SENTUL

HIRTISH SIDDHARTAN A/L SELVAKUMAR

SJK(T) THAMBOOSAMY PILLAI

SHENALOHAAN A/L RICHARD LEWIS

ASIA PACIFIC SMART SCHOOL

ASYRAF BIN ABD HALIM

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

KHOO TENG SIANG

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LEIA MAYSSA BINTI MASYERIN

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

RENICE PANG SHIH RUEN

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

HONG ZHENG THONG

SJK CHUNG HUA NO.1 KUCHING

SIAW JING EN

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

NUR ALYA AQILAH BINTI MOHD RIZARUDDIN

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

JEFFREY LOO

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL PENANG (INTERNATIONAL)

JAYDEN CHEAH YEAT SIANG

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL PENANG (INTERNATIONAL)

JOELLE YEOH YEN NING