Malaysia Ranking Year 4

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHEW SHANG ZHE

IOMaths Center

LIM RAY HERNG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

SHAWN LEE SHAO EN

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

LAW ZENG HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LO YONG QIAN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

NG KAI YAN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

RYAN PUNG JUN YAO

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

LEE JUN HUI

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

WONG SHIN EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM HONG LIANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SOON JIA YOU

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHOR YAN XUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

FRANCENE CHEAH ZHI EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHEW E FOONG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

NICHOLAS CHIA SOON KHEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

IVAN CHAN GUAN YU

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

LIEW XUN WAH

SJK(C) PING MING

GOH MING YI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

KHOR ZHI CHONG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

KOH YEE YIK

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

EZVEN YONG YEE ZHER

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

HONG LI THON

SJK(C) HING HWA

WONG JIA BAO

SJK(C) BUKIT SIPUT

ONG YONG XIANG

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

LAU KAYSON

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

RYAN KUA YI JIE

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

KANG TZE XUAN

TEACHER LIM MATHS OLYMPIAD CENTRE (JOHOR)

CHOY WEI HAN

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

TAN YI XIANG

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

LIM YU KEE

IOMaths Center

PENG YU XIANG

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHARISSE NG RUI-JIA

SJK(C) PU SZE

LEE XUAN AN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

TAN HAO HIN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

KOAY ZHE YI

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHAI YING HAN SAYRAH

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEH MING YANG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NG YU WEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JAN FONG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

SHTUNK OOI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

OSCAR YEK ZU MAO

SJK(C) METHODIST

LING JING RU

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YAP XIAOCI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TEA CHEN YU

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

NUR ADNIN SOFIA ALEEYA BINTI HASZAIDIN

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

NUR AIN BINTI MOHD ARIFHAKIMI

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

NUR ALYSSA HUSNA BINTI ABD.RAZAK

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ALFRED WONG HOON KA

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ALVIN MOH HENG YI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ALVIN LAW HAO JIE

SJK(C) SIN HWA

SYED MUADZ ZABIR

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

TEOW YI YING

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

GOO ZHE SHENG

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

BRIAN WOH ZENG QIAN

SK ST JOSEPH

NG SHUN LI

SJK(C) KWANG CHIEN

STEPHANIE CHIENG HUEI WEN

SJK(C) KWANG CHIEN

ACELINE TAN HUI WENG

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

KALVIN LAW YEO KUI

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

AMIRUL SYAMIL BIN SHAIK ALLAUDDIN

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

MOHAMAD ASYRAF ZAKWAN BIN ZAINI

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

NUR SAMIRAH DIYANAH BINTI MOHAMAD HISHAM

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

WONG YI CHEN

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHIA JIA HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LO YONG YAN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WONG SZE WEI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

KOH YI LING

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHANG YUCHENG ISAAC

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

LEE JIA QUAN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

GAN JUNHAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

PONG CHEE HOW

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

MADELEINE LO SHI JING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM LOR YUAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAI KHAI ZHE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JOU YEE

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

YEW JIN HENG

SJK(C) METHODIST

TEDMUND HUNG TECK ONG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

NATALIE WOON ZHI XI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ISABEL LEE CAI JIE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

JOANA CHIN TING XUAN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

RYAN CHUA

SJK(C) PENG BIN

CASON CHEONG MING HAO

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

OSCAR TIONG ZHEN YU

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

TING HOONG NIIK

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

TEOW ZHENG SHUAN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LAW JAYDEN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LAU CHENG YEE

SJK(C) SU LAI

ERIC NGIE KING SIONG

SJK(C) SU LAI

NATHAN LING KWONG CHEN

SK PERBANDARAN SIBU NO. 4

EDWIN KONG YONG LE

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

TEW YEE QING

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

LEOW HONG XUAN

SJK(C) HING HWA

CHLOE LIM YII XUAN

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

ANGELA TEOW

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

MATTHEW KHOO ZHING YIK

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

JOYCE LOO

PUSAT TUISYEN KEMBANG MUTIARA

YONG PEI HUA

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

FATIN SOFIYYAH BINTI FAKARIZAL SHAH

IOMaths Center

PANG XIN CHEN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

SOH KAI QIAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

WOON HONG REN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

CHEAH YU MIN

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHEW HUI SHAN

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

EETAN AW

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JOSEPH CHIN HONG YI

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

TING XUE TING

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

YEW HONG HAN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

YEAP CHIA TONG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ASHTON LAI JIA XUN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

LIZ MAYBELLINE SOON

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TIEW RUI ZHE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG JUN HONG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CARIS WONG WAN LYN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHEW ZHENG XUAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JAEVEN FONG JUN SHUEN

SJK(C) PING MING

DIONG CHUAN XUAN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

CHLOE LOH WEN JIA

SJK(C) METHODIST

ADELINE WONG JING YA

SJK(C) METHODIST

HANNAH TING SHI HUAI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TAN SOON YEE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ONG JIA YING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TAN ZHE XI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

OOI XIANG NING

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

MUHAMMAD ADAM DANISH B AWANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

BRYAN LING HOU LE

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

JORDAN PAU KAT YAO

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

IAN WONG ZHI YAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BINTULU 2

JODIE LOI JIN HUI

SJK(C) SIN HWA

JUAY CHEN XEAN

SJK(C) SU LAI

WONG YU EN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

LOW ZHI JING

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

HNG YIE KENN

SK ST JOSEPH

DELL DUNSTAN ANAK DOMINIC

SJK(C) LAI MENG

SEOW KHAI ZEH

SJK(C) EK THEI

KWOK DAI CHIN

SJK(C) EK THEI

SHARON MOK SIEW MEI