Malaysia Ranking Year 3

Platinum (Perfect Score)

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

PHANG YI YANG

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHONG YUK HOONG

IOMaths Center

EDDRICK NG WEI CHEN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

JENNIFER LIM

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

TANG KIAT LENG

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

H'NG KHAI QI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

BRANDON CHOO SZE HOW

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHEAH JOR WII

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM YU JING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN RUI ZE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHAW EU JIN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

PAU KIN RUI

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

LOH KENVY

SJK(C) KONG MIN CAWANGAN KEDUA

KHAW EASON

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

OOI JON TENG

SK SRI TEBRAU

SACHEENDHRAAN A/L MUNESY

SJK(C) KWANG CHIEN

ANG ZI BING

SJK(C) KWANG CHIEN

EUNICE LAW EN HUI

SK SUNGAI BURONG

SUMAIYYAH NUR ASSYIFAA BINTI SYAMSUL BAHRIN

SJK(C) KUALA KETIL

LIM YOU YUEN

I.O.M. BUTTERWORTH (MIAW-MIAW LEARNING CENTRE)

HANG YU EN

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

MARCUS SUN KAI SHENG

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHAN HUI XIN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WONG KAE JET

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

HAYLEY LIM EE NA

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

HOO XINYI

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

YAP SHI THAU

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TAN YU HENG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KOAY YI WEN DOROTHY

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

GAN WEI JUN

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

SOH YE SHENG

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

YEONG YUN LAM

SK SRI TEBRAU

SUGAN A/L SUTHIRESA MOORTHY

SJK(C) LAI MENG

SAW ZHI QI

SJK(C) KWANG CHIEN

ACCOUNT TAN HUI SHAN

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

WONG BOON YANG

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

KUHANEESHVER S/O SELLAPPAN

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

LIM JING WEI

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

LOW TING YU

SJK(C) NAAM KHEUNG

LEE JIAN LE

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

LIM EN YI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WAVE CHUA

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

AIDAN GOH JIA QING

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TUAN JAY HAN

SJK(C) SUBANG

TEO EYENN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG ZIN TENG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YONG YUEN YA

SJK(C) PING MING

GOH MING HAO

SJK(C) METHODIST

FRANCESS YAW EE XIN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

JEFF LIM SONG ZHE

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

FELIX LEE HAO LUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

LIM YU TING

SK SRI TEBRAU

NUR JANNAH BINTI MOHAMMED SUADI

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

ADRIAN AKIO BONG NENYI

SK CONVENT (M)

NURUL FARISHA IRDINA BT MOHD RAZI

SK CONVENT (M)

CHERYL CHEN

SJK(C) YUK CHOI

LEONG JIA WEI

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

HAYSSHA A/P SHANMUGANATHAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

KOHGULA VELLAN A/L ARUMUGAM

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

SHIVANI SIVAKUMAR

SJK(T) BARATHY

SANTHOSH KUMARESAN

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

DARIEN AFZAL BIN MOHD AZLIN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

TAN KAI LER

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

TERREACE SOO PO MING

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

TAN XIAN HAN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

ANGEL YEE SIEW YAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

YU WAI YAN

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

CHOO JING HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

TAI ZHE YI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

GOH ZHE CHERN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

KELLIZ CHUA YUEN HANN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

ALVIS LEOW JIN KER

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

KHOO TIEN YI

SJK(C) SUBANG

CHOW ZI JING

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

KOH WEN QI

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

YEAP CHIA YIK

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

THAM YUE XUAN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

HENG ZHI XUAN DARRICK

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM HAN JAY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TOH KAY SHEN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

LIM JING XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO.6

SU RAY

SJK(C) METHODIST

REIKO WONG KE SHIN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TAN LE XUAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LAU HENG YU

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

NGEI ZHU MING

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOAN LOH ZHI LING

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

FONG KAH LOK

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LEE GUAN YI

SK SRI TEBRAU

DEVESH VARMAN A/L SENTHIL KUMARAN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

THONG XIN LING

SK CONVENT (M)

ANIS QISTINA BT ZULKARNAIN

SJK(C) PING MING

LUI ZHENG YANG

SJK(C) PING MING

LIOW KAI YITT

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

THISHITA A/P SELVAKUMAR

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

SANJANA DEWI A/P KANNATHASAN PALANISAMY

I.O.M. BUTTERWORTH (MIAW-MIAW LEARNING CENTRE)

NG KAR ROONG