Malaysia Ranking Year 2

Platinum (Perfect Score)

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

LAW ZENG WEI

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

ELEENA ALYSHA FAITH

SJK(C) NAAM KHEUNG

POW KEEVY

SJK(C) YOKE NAM

CHIN YI HANG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

SOO EU KHAI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

DAPHNE TAN JIA EN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

JADON LIM HAO EN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHLOE CHOI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

WONG JIA WEN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YAP LINHAO

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YAP YI PERNG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

LOOI YONG ZHI

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

YAP WEI JUN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

PRINCELEY CHONG ZI HOM

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

SHWATIKA A/P R.KUMARAVELL

SJK(C) BATANG KALI

JAYDEN LUI JIA XUN

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

ZOCELYNE TEOW

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

KHOO KAI FENG

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

ELLDEN KAYNE ASRIND

IOMaths Center

LOKE YONG XU

IOMaths Center

CHEE JIA SHENG

IOMaths Center

NICHOLAS LI ZI JIAN

IOMaths Center

MUHAMMAD UMAR BIN FAKARIZAL SHAH

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TING YI WEI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TAN EE HANN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

AUSTIN LAM YU XIAN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

YAW JIA XIN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

MAH JUN LI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NG ZU NI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

SU YONG XIANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NEOH YU TENG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LUCIUS EL FUNG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CREVAN CHONG CHAU SHEN

SJK(C) METHODIST

FRANCO YAW ZHI WEN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

KOH FONG YIK

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

CHEONG SUNG ZHEN

SJK(C) NAM HENG BARU

RAYNE PHOON HAO XUAN

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

ALLYSON YOT LINTON

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

CELINE GOH WEN XUAN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

MUK YONG YI

SJK(C) SU LAI

FINSEN THIAN ZE

SJK(C) SU LAI

ELVA WONG ZI FANG

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

ONG JOON ZACH

SJK(C) CHONG HWA 3

CHAI KEE FONG

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

PEHSHRIVAN A/P VISHNU

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

KESHINII A/P RAMESH RAO

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

MANUSHRI A/P THEVAN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

PRETTISHA A/P THANABALAN

SJK(C) KWANG CHIEN

ANECIA TAN YU TING

SJK(C) KWANG CHIEN

SARAH YII XIANG XIANG

SJK(C) KAI CHEE

KWANG II QIAN

SJK(C) CHUKAI

LIEW XIN YI

PUSAT TUISYEN KEMBANG MUTIARA

TOO LIK HAN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHONG HUI QI

IOMaths Center

OW RUI EN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

CHIA WAN EN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LIM YU BEN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

BRANDON YAP YU ZE

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

HOR HAO TZE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

WONG JIA HENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

TAN XIN YU

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

SIEW YU SHIEN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LOW XIN YU

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

NATHANAEL CHIENG SIONG YII

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEOH ZHI NING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

KHOO YU JING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG JING TONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ELIZA YEOH YEN NEE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LAM JIE YU

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

THOMAS GAN ZONG PIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO.6

TEO HUA FANG

SJK(C) METHODIST

VICTOR HII JUN SIONG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LEE MING XI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

NG QI XUAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

CHIA KOK WEI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

JOYOUS YII ZUE

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CHEE YU SHENG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

TAN XUN XUAN

SK IBRAHIM

RA’IF RAYYAN HAFIF BIN HARIS FADZLAN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

SATVESH A/L VIJENDRAN

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR (PRI & SEC)

ADAM DANISH BIN MOHD HADAFI

PUSAT TUISYEN CAHAYA SUCI

LOH SIEW ONN

SJK(C) ANGLO CHINESE (KOTA KINABALU)

TSEN YEE SHUEN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

MELANIE LOW KA YEEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

CARMEN NGIENG BING SING

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

SHANE LIM ZHEN HUNG

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

PHANG EU WEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

TAN JIE CHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

EUGENIUS THIEN ZHAO

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TAN KAI QIN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

AU CHOR SENG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NG XIN YU

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TEU YEE YEE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

RENEE CHIN JIA YING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

WONG KE XUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHIN LI YI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LIAW MIN XUIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

IAN CHAN GUAN YII

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

PER WEY SHENG

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TAN HONG KHAI

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

YAP LEY HOU

SJK(C) METHODIST

BRYAN NGO JIUN HUI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TOH XUAN EN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LEE MU ZER

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ANG YU JUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

SIM JUN YAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LEE KA YEE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

OOI XIANG HAANG

SJK(C) NAM HENG BARU

JAYDEN TAN RUI JIE

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

JADEN LIM XIU ZHE

SJK(C) HUA MIN

NG DE TONG

SJK(C) HUA MIN

LIM JIN TENG

SJK(C) LAI MENG

TAM QI ZEN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

CHIN YAN RU

SJK(C) LAI MENG

CHONG YI TIAN

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

ABIGAIL LE-XUAN CHUNG

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

LAI JING CHUN

SK BATU KIKIR

MUHAMMAD SAYF MU'ADZ BIN MOHD NASIR

SJK(C) CHUKAI

ONG HUI YEE

SJK(C) CHUKAI

SIONG MING FENG

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

JANCESS LEE ZI XIN

BEACONHOUSE SRI LETHIA KLANG

MOHD RAFI RAYYAN

SJK (C) CHE HWA KOTA KINABLU

CHIIN YAN HONG