Malaysia Ranking Year 11

Gold

School Name

Student Name

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

MOO KHAI HAO

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

THAI ZHEN LENG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

OOI ZHE REN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

SEW QIAN HONG

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

CHOW YONG LAM

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

LING SUK WIE

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

ATTA LING JING LIN

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

SII YEW NEI

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

CHIENG MEI MEI

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

CINDY YEO LEH LING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

JOANNA TIONG LIK YU

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

MICHELLE WONG JING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

CASSANDRA NATASHA

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

CHRISTINA TIONG SING YEE

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

FIONA SING MING MING

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LIM KAI ZHE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LAI MEI TIN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

DESMOND GIAM

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

KOAY YI TING

I.O.M. BUTTERWORTH (MIAW-MIAW LEARNING CENTRE)

WONG JER HAN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SMK DATO PENGGAWA TIMUR

LIM CHUN KIAT

SMK MATANG

CHEW HUAT SENG

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

MICHELLE SU HUI LIN ERIC

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

WINNIE NGU

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

ANNIE LAU SIEW MING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

IRIS WONG SIE FENG

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

LAW YI NING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

TIONG SIEW SIEW

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

HII WEI QIAN

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

JOANNA LAW YIH TING

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

OLIVIA KONG JIA ER

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

IRENE HO KAH CHEE

SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR

JONATHAN LEE WEI JIN

SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR

ANG ZHEN CHEN

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

LIM CHAI JIN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

WONG YUNG JER

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE ZHI YAN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LOO XIN WEI

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

ONG EWE SHUEN

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

TANG KHANG YEU

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

LEE SEEN YAN

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

GAN ZHEN YANG

PEI CHUN HIGH SCHOOL

TAN HONG SHENG

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

LUA SHI HAO

SMK TAMAN CONNAUGHT

DAMON CHOW KAH HENG

SMK CONVENT GREEN LANE

CHLOE TEOH YONG QI

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

LEW JIA HUAN

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

CHEN JUN LIN

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

SOONG ZHI XIN

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

CHEONG LI EN

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

CHONG JACK PANG

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

TOO ZHI MING

SMK SERI PERLING

ALAN KONG MING LUN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS REMBAU

AHMAD HARIZ BIN AHMAD AZAM

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS LABUAN

MOHD IZZATUL FAHMI B. KASSIM

SMK METHODIST

MICHELLE WONG HUI HUI

SMK METHODIST

JESSLYNN LOO SHI LIN

SMK KAPIT NO.2

EMELLY ANAK SAIN

SMK KAPIT NO.2

ANISHA GARUDA ANAK ULOK

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

STEPHEN TANG TZE YUAN

SMK KUBONG

GRACE LAU KUI LING

SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR

GOH VINCENT

SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR

KONG JING YUAAN

SMK TENGKU AMPUAN INTAN

NUR AZRA BT OTHMAN

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

LIOW HAO YUAN

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

LEONA NG ZHI YAO

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAN WEIU CHENG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHIN KENG HOW

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

HE RUNQIU

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

MATTHIAS THONG YI FAN

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

TAN YI NING

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

CHIN ZEHONG

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

CHIN JIA DONG

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

TAN WEI YANG

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

TAN HON LIM

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

CHEK CHANG HOONG

KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOL

CHIA KWANG JERH

PEI CHUN HIGH SCHOOL

HO KONG YUAN