Malaysia Primary Team Award

YEAR 2 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

DAPHNE TAN JIA EN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

SOO EU KHAI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

JADON LIM HAO EN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NG ZU NI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

MAH JUN LI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

SIEW YU SHIEN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LOW XIN YU

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NG XIN YU

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TEU YEE YEE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TAN KAI QIN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

AU CHOR SENG



YEAR 2 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YAP LINHAO

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YAP YI PERNG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

CHEONG SUNG ZHEN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

KOH FONG YIK

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

CHIA KOK WEI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

NG QI XUAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LEE MING XI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LEE MU ZER

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ANG YU JUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

OOI XIANG HAANG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

SIM JUN YAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LEE KA YEE



YEAR 2 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

SHWATIKA A/P R.KUMARAVELL

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

KESHINII A/P RAMESH RAO

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

MANUSHRI A/P THEVAN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

PRETTISHA A/P THANABALAN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

PEHSHRIVAN A/P VISHNU

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

SATVESH A/L VIJENDRAN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

VENEISHANN A/L TIAGARAJAN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

ANUSHQKA A/P JAYASEELAN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

HARSSHA A/P CHANDRA DAS

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

NERSILLA A/P VISNU VARTANAM




YEAR 3 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

TANG KIAT LENG

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

H'NG KHAI QI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WONG KAE JET

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

HAYLEY LIM EE NA

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

LIM EN YI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WAVE CHUA

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

AIDAN GOH JIA QING

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

KELLIZ CHUA YUEN HANN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

GOH ZHE CHERN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

KOH YU HAN



YEAR 3 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHAW EU JIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHEAH JOR WII

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN RUI ZE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM YU JING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KOAY YI WEN DOROTHY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG ZIN TENG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KOH KAI JIET

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

DIONG ZI YING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIEW JO XIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN WEN TING



YEAR 3 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

JENNIFER LIM

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

YU WAI YAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

OLIVIA LAW

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

MUN YONG JUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TAN HONG YU

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LIM KAI XUAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

HOI THEING WAI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LEOW EU GENE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

NG JING LIANG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

BRYAN KUEK




YEAR 4 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHEW E FOONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHOR YAN XUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM HONG LIANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SOON JIA YOU

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

FRANCENE CHEAH ZHI EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JAN FONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAI KHAI ZHE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JOU YEE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JAEVEN FONG JUN SHUEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CEDRIC PANG ZHENG KAI



YEAR 4 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

KHOR ZHI CHONG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

EZVEN YONG YEE ZHER

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

KOH YEE YIK

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TEA CHEN YU

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YAP XIAOCI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ISABEL LEE CAI JIE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

JOANA CHIN TING XUAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

NATALIE WOON ZHI XI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ONG JIA YING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TAN ZHE XI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

OOI XIANG NING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TAN SOON YEE



YEAR 4 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

LEE JUN HUI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

NG KAI YAN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

RYAN PUNG JUN YAO

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

TAN HAO HIN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WONG SZE WEI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

KOH YI LING

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

LOH JIAN YUAN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

TAN YU ZHE

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

RYAN GAN LAI XHEN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

KOH XUAN LING




YEAR 5 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAN KAI JIE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SHAUN JEE LIM JIET

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KWEK CHIN WEI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

DERRICK WONG JUN WEI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GAN CIMIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM DING ZAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LOW YIN YIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GOH FAY JINN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SOON CARON MING SZE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KUAN ZHI QI



YEAR 5 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YEW CHI ANN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN EE VEN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LEE KAI ZHE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN EE JET

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LAW LI JIA

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JACKY CHIA ZU QI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TSANG XUE YING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TEH XUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

FEDERICK MATTHEW NG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHLOEY CHONG SIN YIH



YEAR 5 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TAN QIN XUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

HIEW WEI JING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ARTHUR WONG HAO EN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

OOI HUI NING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

CHONG JING YING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ANG SZE JAY

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

POR JIA YI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

FOO YONG JIE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TEO YUAN YI JOLIE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

JAMES HENG YI HERN




YEAR 6 PLATINUM TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

HENRY WONG ZI GANG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

BRYAN NGU ZHU KIET

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

DAVID YU YANG TING

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

MARCO PAU KING SIONG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

CHRIS LAW MENG JIN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

VINCENT TING SHI YEW

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

IMMANUEL LAU DA YI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ELLISON YEU SHUN XIANG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

JUSTIN LU ZHENG CHENG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

PAU KIN XIN



YEAR 6 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YAP LINXUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TEH WEI JUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

PHAM CHONG TIN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

EE SHI MAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YIP ZHENG XYUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LEE MU JACK

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

DERRICK LYE KHER LIM

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

EVZEN YONG YEE HEER

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

NICOLE WOON ZHI SHYAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

KOH JIA CHENG



YEAR 6 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TAI TIAN YI, DANNY

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

RYAN JOO RUI AN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LEE JIA JIE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

FRANCIS TAN JING XUAN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LEW KAI YIN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

KHOO TIEN XUAN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LOH HUEY XIN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NATHAN KU GUO JUN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NICHOLAS HO YUN HEE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

WONG XIAO HEN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NG XIN YUE



YEAR 6 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIN JUN HENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHUA REN JIEH

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GOOI HEAN ZHIEN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHAN JUN WOOI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

KELVIN CHIANG CHEN JUN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

QUAH YIN YING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

DEREK POR WEI HENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

KHOR EE SHYAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG TED WIN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIA CHIAN YI



YEAR 6 HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

BERNARD NG KAI JIE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TEY ZHONG RUI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LAI CHENG YONG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

BRYAN YAP YU YANG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TAN LEE SIAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

EDWIN TENG KAI ZHE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

YUMI HOE YI XUAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

ONG ETHAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

GOU GUAN LIN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

HONG WEI QI



YEAR 6 HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR AEIN NADHIRAH BINTI HAZMAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NURINQISTINA BINTI MOHAMAD RIZAL

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

ANNE MIRZA BT ARIPIN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR CAMELIA AFIERA BINTI MD NOOR FAUZUL

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

CHE’ WAN NUR HUMAIRA BT CHE’ WAN KHAIERUDDIN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

PUTERI ALIYA AFHAM BT M FUAD

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NADIRA SAFIYYAH BINTI ROSTAM

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NURFARISHA ADLINA BT HAZLI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD RAFIQ BIN MOHD RAFIZAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

SARA KHADIJAH BINTI A.JALIL