Malaysia Ranking Year 9

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SMJK CHUNG LING

ELVIX YEAP GIM CHEN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHOOI KAE LEANG, VERON

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAN JIA WEI

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

BENJAMIN LOH ZE MIN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

TAN ZI YANG

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

TEOH TZE TZUN

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

KUAN KWOK YONG

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

KONG YUE XUAN

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

LIM LI XIANG

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

LIM YING CHUAN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SMJK CHUNG LING

EUAN LIM

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD ARIF NAZMI BIN MA\'AT

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD ARIFF ZAKWAN BIN SAMION

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR FITRISHA BINTI ZUL

SMK PUTERI

DIIPTEE A/P SARAVANAN

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

PANG XIN YING

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

KAN CHAN CHUNG

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

YANG GUO XUAN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

ANG JUN KYN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

EWE KAI YU

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

ENG YING JIE

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

TEY WEN XIAN

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

RUNQIU HE

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

BEATRICE SIA TZE SHIUAN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

Muhammad Wajihuddin Bin Awisul Islah

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

WAN IZZAT FARHAN BIN WAN EIZARIE

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

MUHAMMAD IRSHAD BIN MUHAMMAD ALI

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SMK (L) METHODIST

SIAH YU KEANE

SMJK CHUNG LING

TAN CHIN PENG

SMK BUKIT JAMBUL

NUR AMALINNA SABRIENA BT ABDUL MUTALIB

SMK BUKIT JAMBUL

LIM CHIN LAI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR HAZWALIZA BALQIS BINTI AZMAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

KAMARUL ARIFFIN BIN ABD. HALIM TAWFEK

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURUL ATHIFAH BINTI ABU BAKAR

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

AQIL BIN ROSLEE

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN MISKAM

SMK LUTONG

IZZA NURBALQIS BINTI EZANIZAM

SMKA MATANG 2

NURBATRISYIA IRDINA BINTI NORSALEHIN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

GAN ZI LIANG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LIM ZHENG YU

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

NEO CHEN YI

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

WONG SEOW YIN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

VALARIE LIM HUI XIN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

TEOH QIAN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

NG JIUNN XIANG

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

TAN HAN JET

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

AARON NG JUN HERN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ANASTASIA GOH HUI YUAN

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

EUNICE SIA TZE XIAN

Time International School

Ali Asgarian

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

MUHAMMAD ARIF NAUFAL BIN MOHD ANUAR

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

Wong Zi Shian

IOMaths Center

JEGATHESWARY D/O NITHIANANDAN

IOMaths Center

Farah Iryna binti Muhammad Khairy Ang

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

PEH YONG XIN

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

ONG TZE JET

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

NAVEEN ARAGESON

SMK DAMANSARA JAYA

YASMEEN HANIFF

SMK TINGGI KLANG

MUHAMMAD FIRAS SHAH B. SHABUDDIN

SMK SEKSYEN 7

MUHAMMAD DANIAL B. MUHAMMAD ALFI

SMK SEKSYEN 7

RIZA DANISH AULIA BIN RIZA HADAFI

SMK SEKSYEN 7

IZZAT DANIAL B. A.RAHMAN

SMK SEKSYEN 7

HANIF RAFIE BIN HIRZUN

SMK (P) SRI AMAN

VISHANTINII A/P MOGANA SUNDRAM

SMK CONVENT BUKIT NANAS (M)

ANUSHA BAANU MURALI

SMK AMINUDDIN BAKI

MUHAMMAD FAISAL AL-NASSII BIN MUHAMAD FASIR

SMK (L) METHODIST

CHIN YUNG ZHEN

SMJK CHUNG LING

HO YING DONG

SMJK CHUNG LING

LAU SHAO WEI

SMJK CHUNG LING

JOSHUA ONG JUN LEANG

SMJK CHUNG LING

LOH ZENG MING

SMJK CHUNG LING

KHOO KYE WEN

SMJK CHUNG LING

LIN ZHENMING

SMJK CHUNG LING

CHAI ZHI YAN

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

LIM SYEN

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

GOH YOU CHIN

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

OOI SIU PEI

SMK BUKIT JAMBUL

THESIGAN GANESAN

SM SAINS KEPALA BATAS

AIMAN MUQRI B MOHAMAD SUKRI

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

MOO POO YII

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

CHAI CHANG ZHENG

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

EDMUND LIM WEI XIAN

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

YAM JIA EN

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

CHIN SAM MEE

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

FOO ANN QI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR SYAHIRA BINTI MOHD SAAD

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR IZZATI BINTI JAAFAR

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR ATHIRAH BINTI AZAHAR

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURIN AQILAH BINTI JISAMSUDIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

FARHAH NAJIHAH BINTI MAT AZAHAR

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR AQILAH BINTI MOHD ZAINI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD ZULFADZLEEL ADZYM BIN ZULKIFLI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR LIYANA BATRISYIA BINTI KHARUL SENAIZAYDI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD NUR HAKIMI BIN JAILANI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

ANIS HANNANI BINTI MISWAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURUL ADZRIN SOFEA BINTI MOHD SAUFI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SOFEA BINTI ABD RAZAK

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURUL FATIHA NAJWA BINTI ZAKARIA

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUSRAH HUSNA BINTI MOHD YAZID

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR AFIQAH BINTI MOHD ZAINI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SITI MARIAM BINTI OTHMAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR DINIE NADHIRAH BINTI MOHAMMAD NOOR

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURFARHAH BINTI JOHARI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD HUSNUL HAKIMI BIN IDRIS

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SOFEA SYAQIRAH BINTI ZULKFLI

SMK SIMPANG BEKOH

TAN HUI CHING

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI SELANDAR

NURFATINI NADHIRA BINTI MOHD SANI

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI SELANDAR

IFFATUR RAUDHAH BINTI ROSMAN

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI SELANDAR

MUHAMMAD FARIS AIMAN BIN M. JEFFREY

SMK PUTERI

DHANIEYA GANEISH

SMK PUTERI

HEMAVATHY A/P CHANDRASEKARAN

SMK PUTERI

YAMINI A/P SAARAN

SMK PUTERI

ELISHA WONG WEI VERN

SMK PUTERI

SOUVMEYA A/P SARAVANA

SMK LABUAN

CHAU LINDON

SMK KRIAN

JONATHAN LAU YIXUAN

SMK TSUNG WAH

NG PEI YIN

SMK BINTULU

CHALLIA ANAK INDIN

SMK BINTULU

ANTHONY LEE KWONG ENG

SMK BINTULU

CHRISTINA JACQUELINE SELAH ANAK JAMES

SMK BINTULU

ERIC PAU JION YEW

SMK BINTULU

YIEK SIEW TECK

SMK METHODIST

BASIL KUOK ZI XI

SMK METHODIST

BRANDON TING ZHENG EN

SMK METHODIST

SAMUEL HAW WEI AERN

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

Ng jing hong

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

Chhan kai ming

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

Alfred lim zheng en

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

Wong jing jie

SMK LUTONG

CALVIN LING CHUNG HUNG

SMK LUTONG

MUHAMAD DANIAL BIN ALI

SMK LUTONG

GERALD LISSON AK BENARD RALPHIE

SMK LUTONG

NADHRAH BINTI JOFRI

SMK LUTONG

GILLIVARY NEMMY

SMK LUTONG

SHAWN TING JIE HAO

SMK LUTONG

DIVYASINI A/P ANBALAGAN

SMK LUTONG

AMELLIA STEPHANIE INDA

SMK LUTONG

ELSIE MAY TAN

SMK LUTONG

MUHAMMAD SHAFFIQA BIN JUMATSAH

SMK LUTONG

MUHAMMAD DANIEL BIN JOHAN

SMK LUTONG

ROY KONG CHEK KHAI

SMK LUTONG

TING SU CHIONG

SMK SACRED HEART (M)

KELVIN NGU ZHU HAO

KOLEJ D PATINGGI ABANG HJ ABDILLAH

NABILA UMAIRAH BINTI ISHAM ALWADY

SMKA MATANG 2

ABANG SIRAJUDDIN BIN RABAIEE

SMKA MATANG 2

NUR AFIQAH ZAFIRAH BT ASAHARI

SMKA MATANG 2

KHAIRUL AIMAN BIN SIDEK

SMKA MATANG 2

MOHAMMAD AIMAN AIZUDDIN BIN MOHD AMMAR CHOO

SMKA MATANG 2

AYNURA YASMIN FARHANA BT AHMAD RAFAAI

SMKA MATANG 2

NUR HUSNA ATIRAH LUBIS BINTI BADARAN LUBIS

SMK SERI SEMANTAN

NORSYAFIQAH BINTI AHMAD SAFRI

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KIAN KOK (KOTA KINABALU)

CHONG JING GIH TEO

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

LIM YEN YEN

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

KANG CHAN

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

PANG WEI XIAN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH CHUNG HWA (MUAR)

TAN YUN XIU

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

HEE KAE SHIUANN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

DAMEN LIM WEI LUN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

YONG ZHI YI

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

PHANG HONG BOON

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL

NG XIAN KAI

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL

PONG YU ZHE

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ASHWIN JEYABALAN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

DANIEL SAW U-JEN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

PHANG WEI XUAN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

BRENDAN YEE HSIEN KIT

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

NIKHITA THANASAN

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

JOSEPH CHUNG MING CHONG

SM LODGE

Jonathan Ha Xiao Xian

SM LODGE

Priscilla Tan Pei Yii

SM LODGE

Angeline Hii Xiao Shiun

SM LODGE

Sheryl-Qin Hong

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

BEH JIA JIUNN

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

DESMOND LEE YAN JUN

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

NG ROU SHIN

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

JOSHUA SWEE JUNG JIE

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

MICHELLE LIM XIN YI

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

JOELLE TAN KE QI

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

TAN XIN YIN

Time International School

Fatemeh Asgarian

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

Hu Zhi Yi

PEI CHUN HIGH SCHOOL

MAX TAN HAN XIAN

PEI CHUN HIGH SCHOOL

CHUA ENN TNG

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

MOHAMAD HAZIQ AZFAR BIN ZOLPAIRI

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

MUHAMMAD MUAZ AKMAL BIN HASNUL HADI

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

MUHAMMAD IMRAN HAFIZ BIN MD YUSOF

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

NUR ARISHA BINTI MOHD RAUB

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

HAZIQ FIKRI BIN SUHAIMI

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

AININ SOFEA BINTI JAMALI SADAT

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

MUHAMMAD SAUFI BIN ABDULLAH

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

MUHAJIR BIN KHAIRUL ANUAR

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

MUHAMMAD ISMAIL FADZIL BIN ISKANDAR

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

ARINN DANISH BIN ABDULLAH

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

SARAH SHAKIRAH BINTI ABDUL SHAHUR