Malaysia Ranking Year 6

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

DAVIN KHOR WEN-NING

IOMaths Center

PHOON ZI LING

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

Chow Xing Yu

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHENG YEW HON

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

WONG YEE HERN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

ETHAN CHAN KAI ERN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHUNG JIA CHI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

RYAN LAU YONG LIANG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

DANIEL CHAN LOK JING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KENNETH YEAP YANG YEN

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

JOSHUA YAP TIM HUNG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Edmund Wong Li Hong

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Kaylen Wong Bang Yi

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Tiong Yong Xiang

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Pau Kin Hong

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

LOW JING ANG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

ONG ZHI JIE

SJK(C) LI CHI

TAN CHUN ERN

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

BELINDA WOH XUAN LIN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

HANNAH TAN RUI XUAN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

ngu pei yu

SJK(C) PU SZE

LOI KAI JUN

SJK(C) PU SZE

LEE JUN LER

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHUN YAO TING

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ANDREW SOON QIAN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NG XIAN BIN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHAI CHANG YIK

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

WONG SHIN NEE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

PRENTICE YANG ZHEN JING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

YEAP YUN TING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN SHUANG NING

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

CHEONG REN DE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Kuek Yi Hong

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Alfred Ting Wei Hong

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TAN LE HAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

SAMUEL LAU LI HONG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

TAN JIN HOM

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

KELVIN LOH CHIN FONG

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

ELIESHA SATHYANESAN ELIEZER

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

KAVISHWER SATHIAMORTHY

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

OWEN LO CHEN YEH

SJK(C) PUI GIN

LOK XIN TONG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

JENNIFER LEONG WEN XIN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

VICTOR WAN SHENG YI

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

HOR HONG MING

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

SOON YI LIANG

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

XANDER CHOW

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

HUSNA AFIQAH BT ARSAM

SJK(C) THAI HONG

LOO ZHENG WU

SJK(C) ANGLO CHINESE

REYES TAN YU MING

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

EMILY TAN JIA QI

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

KHOR JIN JIA

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

CHEAH JUN NIAN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

ILLYA BATRISYIA RURAN

IOMaths Center

LEE ZHAN HUNG

IOMaths Center

Angeline Foong Jing Ru

IOMaths Center

Chuah Xin En

SJK(C) PU SZE

LEE XUEN LER

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ISAAC CHANG HOW VUN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Soo Juan Chee

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

DARREN LEONG HOK MUN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHUA YEE LING

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

ETHAN YAP HAO

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

CHEONG YAN YI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

IVAN CHUA ZHANG XUEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

BRANDEN TAN ZHEN HAO

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM CHERN RUI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

DARIN KOAY

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

WONG JIAN BIN

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

YEOW LI YAN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MUHAMMAD AMIRUL AIMAN BIN AZMAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ONG ZHANG SHENG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TIANG ZHI NING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

EDDIE TAN BOON DICK

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

ORSON TAN YOU XIAN

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ LUTFI B ROSLI

SJK(C) PENG BIN

LOW KAH BEAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Chiu Hui Hui

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Rachel Lim May Hui

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

CHONG YI CHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

TAN TUNG TIAN

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

LEE JUN XUAN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

KATHERINE LEE XIN YU

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

AARIZ SALIMEE BIN ILHAN SALIMEE

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

MOHAMED DIMASHQI BIN MOHAMED RIZAL

SJK(C) SU LAI

ERIC CHIONG WEI FONG

SJK(C) SU LAI

KELVIN WONG SHIN CHENG

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

AJAX KANG AJ

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

KEK ZHI HUI

SJK(C) HUA MIN

TAY KAI YUAN

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

LAM MAN CHUNG

SJK(C) CHONG HWA 3

Terrance Chia Li Yang

SJK(C) HING HWA

SAMUEL LEE YUNG YAN

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

NUR FAIZATUL ATMAM BINTI MOHAMAD ZAIDI

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

AISYAH SYAFIAH BINTI MOHD AZHAN

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

NURUL AMIRAH ADLIYYAH BINTI IMRAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

AMIRU RAZZIN B JAMALUDIN

MUTIARA INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

JION LEE

SJK(C) ANGLO CHINESE

RYAN GOH CHAN KHEE

SJK (C) SHIN CHENG (HARCROFT)

LEE SUN TONG

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

ONG LI WEN

IOMaths Center

KRITEISHINI A/P R.G ELANGOVAN

IOMaths Center

HO JIA XIN

IOMaths Center

EDMUND CHAN YI MIN

IOMaths Center

Heng Xen Ry

IOMaths Center

matthew teo xian yang

IOMaths Center

TOMAZ FU SHAO YANG

IOMaths Center

LOO YI JIE, JONETHAN

SJK(C) DESA JAYA

AMY CHAN HAN YUAN

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

NG XIAO THONG

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

YAP KAR LOK

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

TAN YE MENG

SJK(C) PU SZE

GOH JUN KEAT

SJK(C) PU SZE

KERSON YIP ZHUO HAN

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHAN JUN YANG

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

Young Zi Heng

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ANGELA LIAU WEN YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LEONG ZHI YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

NICHOLAS SOO JIA KAI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

NATALIE THIEN SIEW NIAN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Chan Yi Shuen

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Joshua Kam Cheng En

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

NAOMI CHIN KAI YUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

KENNETH HU ZHE YUAN

SJK(C) KULAI 1

WONG XIN YONG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

OH WEI NA

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHANG XIN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LEE JIA XHIN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NICHOLAS TAN JIA LE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CARMEN NGO

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHUNG YING XIN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LOW KAI U

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

TAN YONG EN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

TEOH EN ROU

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

JARED ONG KANG JIE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CELESTINE TUNG SIN YEE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM JING XIANG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NICHOLAS WONG ZHONG HAO

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LEONG ZHI LING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

PHI YI XIAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GOH SUEN YEAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

KEE LEE ER

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHOW YVES CHIN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TAN KHAI HIN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM YEAN ZHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

TOK LIK YANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

BENEDICT LIM HAO YAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

TRAVIS NG YI FAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

NAOMI CHIN EN XIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ALDEN GOH KAI RAY

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

HAYDEN SIEW MEN LEK

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LIM YEN FEN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

VOO CHUNG VUI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

MANDY LAW MAN ZI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

DAPHNE CHAN KO YUE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHONG LE QI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHAN JENN CHEONG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

KANG ZHEN YU

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

KEE YUNG KEN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LING SHAN JACK

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

ALVIN WONG SHENG QIANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

CASSIDY CHAN YIN HEI

SJK(C) KIM SEN

NG JIA CHUN

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

CHEW XIU TING

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

TSEN HWEY SHAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Wong Ing Khing

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Desmond Kiew Yu Chen

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Eunice Lau Ying Xuan

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Bryan Wong Sie Kai

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TAN JUN MING JULIAN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

CHIN JUN SENG

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

LEOW YU XUAN CHLOE

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TEO SZE HUI

SJK(C) METHODIST

KONG JUN FAN

SJK(C) METHODIST

WONG QIAN YI

SJK(C) METHODIST

BRYAN KUOK ZI WEI

SJK(C) METHODIST

CHARLES TIONG JUNG ZHI

SJK(C) METHODIST

JOHANNA YEW YII CEN

SJK(C) METHODIST

PRUDENCE TING SHI JING

SJK(C) METHODIST

BRENDAN CHIEW CHANG RONG

SJK(C) METHODIST

CATHRINA HII QING YI

SJK(C) METHODIST

GAVIN CHEW JUN AN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MOHAMAD AMEER HARITH BIN AMRAN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NUR ARIFAH BINTI ARIFFIN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NURUL SYAHIRAH BINTI MOHAMAD NOOR

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

AFIF JAZIMIN BIN NOR FARID

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

YASMIN SUMAIYAH BINTI MOHD MULTAZAM

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

IRFAN HAFIEFY BIN HARYADI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NUR AISYA BINTI MOHD SALMAN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NUR HUSNA HUMAIRA BINTI NOR HISHAM

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

ADAM MUSTAPHA BIN ARMAN ZAHARIL

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

QURRATUL AIN BATRISYIA BINTI EMIL FAZLIQ

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

AZREY SHA FAZREY BIN RAWI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

AHMAD HAKIMI BIN RADZUAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LEE QIAN TING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

CHONG LIT TAO

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

OOI HUI HEE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

BRYAN THAM WEN HUNG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

MATTHEW YII HUNG SIANG

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

MAISYA ESREEN BT. ESMADEE

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

NUR IZZAH INSYIRAH BT MUHAMMAD SOBRI

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

NURUL ALYA ADILAH BT YUSMADI

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

MUHAMMAD LUQMAN AL NASSIR B. MOHAMAD NAZRI

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

FATIMATUL ZAHRAH BT HAMZAH

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

WAN NURIN IRDINA BT. WAN RAIS REJAB

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

MUHAMMAD FARIS AZIM B ZAMRI

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

NUR ALEEQA QISTEENA BT. AZHARI

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

NUR ALEYA BT MUHAMAD IMRAN WONG

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

SOFEA KHADEJAH BT IBRAHIM

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

NUR HARIESHA NAJWA B. HAIZA

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

UMMI LATIFAH BT JAILANI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

VINCENT CHAI KOH SING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

BRYAN BOON WUI HUNG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

CHIENG JIN SIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

GRACE HII YEE SEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

CHLOE WONG YI XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

ALAN HON ZHONG ZHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

KAREN KHOU SHU TING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

VOON MAN PING

SK TOK JIRING

MUHAMMAD ADAM RAMDZAN BIN RAZALI

SK TOK JIRING

AMIRUL HAKIMI BIN MOHD KAMARUDIN HILMEE

SK TOK JIRING

ALIFF IZUDDIN BIN ISMAIL

SK TOK JIRING

AHMAD NAUFAL FARIHIN BIN ISMAIL ZAIDI

SJK(C) PENG BIN

BRENDAN LOO JIA WEI

SJK(C) PENG BIN

ALICE CHUA

SJK(C) PENG BIN

NG ZHONG WEI

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

RASYA NABILA BINTI RAASHARY

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

FUNG CHEE JIE

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

PATRICIA TIDA ANAK NGELAYANG

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

EVERINE IMBON ANAK THOMAS PASANG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Erica Ong Yi Thing

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Cavelly Tang Xin Yi

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Hii Ching Yun

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

CHAI XIN HUI

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

DARRELL WONG KOK HONG

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

ANGELINE SIEMAN

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

CRYSTAL CHEOW WEI SAN

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

WONG QIAN YAN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

JACK LEE DIAN DING

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CHIN ZHENG HAO

SJK(C) SIN HWA

NICOLAS APPLETON TEO LI YANG

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LAI JUN HONG

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CHOK YING YING

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

CHOONG XING YUEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

ONG JUN YU

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN

MUHAMMAD ARMAN DANISH BIN MOHD AMIN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN

MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN ADNIN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN

NIK HARITH ZIKRY BIN MOHD AZIZUL

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

KERK JIA JUN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

JARED LIW ZHI LONG

SJK(C) SIN HWA

TAN ZI THONG

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

YEE JUN HUI

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

HANIF BIN FIRDAUS

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

MUHAMMAD ARIF FAKHRUDDIN BIN LOKMAN HAYAZI

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

HARITH RAEZ BIN MUHAMMAD KAMAL

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

RATHINAHGANESSHA GOUNDER A/L SIVAKUMAR

SK KAMPUNG JAWA

SHARVIN RAJ A/L PICHAN

SK KAMPUNG JAWA

ANAS MALIK BIN RAZUAN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

AISYAH KHAIRUNNISA BT MOHD HISWANDI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

AHMAD HAZIM BIN AHMAD ROSHIDI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

ADAM FARIS BIN NASARUDIN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

MUHAMMAD AZRY HADIF BIN ABDUL AZIZ

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NUR QISTINA SAFIYYAH BT KHAIRUL NAJIB

SK PUTERI

KALPANA SRI D/O SRI KIRUSHNAMOORTHY

SJK(C) SU LAI

CHLOE NGUI YOU NING

SJK(C) SU LAI

CYNTHIA LAU BIH WEN

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOSHUA LAU TIEW LUNG

SJK(C) SU LAI

FION FOO TYNG HUII

SJK(C) SU LAI

JASON LAU KIONG SENG

SJK(C) SU LAI

WONG ZI NING

SJK(C) SU LAI

ANDREW YII TECK FOON

SJK(C) SU LAI

VIVIEN TANG LIONG YEE

SEKOLAH BERPRESTASI TINGGI SK SRI GAYA

AUNI NABILLA

SEKOLAH BERPRESTASI TINGGI SK SRI GAYA

NURSHUHADA BT NORJALI

SEKOLAH BERPRESTASI TINGGI SK SRI GAYA

HAYKAL FARID RIDHA B KHALID

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

NUR AISYATUL AUNI BT WAFDI AUNI

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

DICKSON LOY YU SHEN

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

NUR AQILAH BT AZHAR

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

RESHIKA RAJARATHINAM

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

A\\\'ISHAH BT ABU BAKAR AS. SIDEK

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

LUQMAN BIN AZMAN

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

JASMIN HANI BINTI JESTIN

SK SEREMBAN 2A

ALVIN A/L SANDIYAVOO

SK CONVENT (M)

ARWENA PADME PARAMESWARAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

TAY CHIAO JING

SK ZAINAB (1)

ALLIA BATRISYA BINTI MOHD YUSOFF

SK ZAINAB (1)

ANIS FATIHAH BINTI AZREEN SYAZRIL

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

ANGELINE LOO YEN KEI

SJK(C) PUI GIN

JASON CHONG MIN JUN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

LOUIS CHUNG CHEUK SENG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

CHIN YAN KEI

SJK(C) PUI GIN

HOW XUAN LI

SJK(C) PUI GIN

LAM YAN MEI

SJK(C) PUI GIN

DAREN CHIA JUN HAO

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

DHARSSNI A/P LETCHUMANAN

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

DANIA NATASYA BINTI BASRI

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

SHUSMEETHA A/P MANISEAGAR

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

NURUL AFIQAH BINTI AKASHAH

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

NUR AINAA BATRISYIA BINTI MOHAMMAD JEFRI

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

WAN NUR AMALIA BT WAN AHMAD

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

SITI NUR NADHIRAH HANI BINTI MOHAMAD

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

PRIEETHITHAA A/P BALAN

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

SHUBASHINI A/P JAYA KUMAR

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

ATHIRAH HUMAIRA BINTI AZHAR

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

ADAWIYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD FUAD

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

NAZHATULSHIMA BINTI NAZRI

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

AUNI NADIAH BINTI MOHD FAIRUS

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

ALIF NUR JANNAH BT SAIFULHIZAM

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

SANGHEENA A/P R.POOBALAN

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

KARLYN A/P MICHAEL JOHN

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

NAJWA AMANI BINTI MOHD AZRI

SK CONVENT FATHER BARRE

AIN FARISYA BINTI SHARMEE

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

CHAN XIAN HONG

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

KENG WEI XUAN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LIEW ZE WEI

SK KAYANG

NUR ALIA BT. ZAMRI

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

LIM LE SHIN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

SHAWN LEE WEN XUAN

SK SRI TEBRAU

JEREMY ADAM RISHI KUMAR

SK ST MONICA

Nur Adlan Khairulanam bin Nurlaji

SJK(C) HING HWA

CHIN JUN HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG TACK

CHAN JU ER

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

MUHAMMAD AZAMI BIN MOHD AZMAN

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

MUHAMMAD IZZUL FARHAN BIN MUHAMMAD HUZAINI

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

NUR ADLINA BINTI MOHAMAD ADLAN

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

FATIHAH EMINA BINTI MOHAMAD FAIZ

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

NUR NABIHAH NAJLAA BINTI RAHMAT

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

NUR AFREENA BINTI ISMAIL

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

GIGI OW YONG MEI ZI

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

AHMAD KHAIRI AZWAR BIN ZULKIPLEE

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

KHAIRINA DURRAH MIRZA BINTI KHAIRIL ANWAR

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

ADREANA SOFEA BINTI NOR ZAILAN

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

MIR AZAD NUKMAN BIN MIR AZRUL

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

RANIA DARSINI A/P THIAYALANEETHE

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

NOR AMIRA AISYA BINTI NOR AZMAN

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

NUR DAMIA KAMELIA BINTI KAMALNIZAT

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

MUHAMMAD LUQMAN HAKIM BIN MOHAMAD AZHAR

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

MUHAMMAD AMEER EIRSYAD BIN MUHAMMAD MIKAEL TAN

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

SITI NURHASYIMA BINTI MUSTAKIM

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

DANIEL WONG SHENG LIANG

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

Alfred Ting Chiong Hau

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

Selina Teo Jin Suen

SK TEMENGGONG ABDUL RAHMAN 1

MUHAMMAD AQMAR WAFY BIN MOHD ALI HAKAM

SJK(C) GUA MUSANG

Lau Wei Yuan

SJK(C) GUA MUSANG

Ten Ning

SK SACRED HEART

TIMOTHY RYAN WONG SIAN

SK SACRED HEART

CHRIS EZEKYIEL NELSON

SJK(C) PING MING

JORDAN KOH SHI RONG

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

KAEMON NG BAO LENG

SK BUKIT LINTANG

SITI HAIDA BINTI NASIR

SK ST JOSEPH

IAN JON PEREIRA

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

JAYAKUMAR A/L KANNAN

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

KAITLYN KHOO RUI ERN

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

NUR AZRINA ARISA BINTI MOHD MASRAFF

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

AMREENA BINTI SHEGU IBRAHIM

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

DHIYA ALYA SAFYA BINTI MOHD ZAINI

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

LAU YEN NEE

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

NUR SAFIYYA BINTI ABDUL LATIFF

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

CHARMAINE DANIELLE BOUDVILLE

SK SERI BERANG

MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN BIN MUHAMMAD NOOR

SK SERI BERANG

MUHAMMAD SYAMMIL AMMAR BIN MOHD SABRI

SK SERI BERANG

MUHAMMAD ASSHAUKATNI AZAM BIN AZMI

SK SERI BERANG

MUHAMMAD SYAHIR BIN AZHAR

SK SERI BERANG

MUHAMMAD ADDARQUTHNI AZIM BIN AZMI

SK NONG CHIK

MUHAMMAD ARIF FAHMI BIN SAIFUL ABRAR

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NASHAZIRAH ALIAH BT ADZHAN

SJK(C) THAI HONG

ANG YU LIANG

SJK(C) THAI HONG

NGO JEE HORNG

SJK(C) THAI HONG

YEO XIN EN

SJK(C) THAI HONG

LAU JUN KAI

SJK(C) THAI HONG

ALVIN LOH FU SHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA

LIM WEI KHANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA

LONG XIN YUET

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

RANDI ANG WEI XUAN

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

TEE SHANG YING

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

ADAM WONG GOON HEI

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

ARIVINOTHARAN A/L ELANGOVAN

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

PHONE PYAE THIHA

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

RHUBAN A/L SHANMUGAN

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

THIEPAN A/L CHANDRAGANTH

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

ANDI NUR JAWHARA FAIQA

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

NIRANJANI A/P SUBRAMANIAN

MELAKA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Moon Yian

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN

MUHAMMAD ALIKI BIN IZLAN

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN

MUHAMMAD SYAMIL MUQORROBIN

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN

NUR ALIA HUSNULNISA\'BINTI MAT ALI

SJK(C) ANGLO CHINESE

ANGEL CHAN YI TING

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

CHEONG MUN LOK

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

Muhammad Afif Anindito

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

PAN YU HERNG

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

JINN LIM

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

NG JIA YING

SJK (C) SHIN CHENG (HARCROFT)

TAN KUOK HAO

SJK (C) SHIN CHENG (HARCROFT)

YEE WEN SHENG