Malaysia Ranking Year 5

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

LIN ZHANG XIAN

IOMaths Center

EUGENE HWANG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TAI TIAN YI, DANNY

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

RYAN JOO RUI AN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHONG YICHEN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

HO JIN CHEN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

LIM JUN YU

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ALISHA KOAY PEI ZHEN

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

DANIEL ADAM

SJK(C) METHODIST

TING SHAN NI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

David Yu Yang Ting

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Bryan Ngu Zhu Kiet

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Henry Wong Zi Gang

SK IBRAHIM

MUHAMMAD AMMAR BIN MOHD. SLHIM

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

FOO GESAR

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

AIDAN ONG MING FENG

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

NA QIN YAN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

PHOON YU YING

IOMaths Center

CHUA KENG HONG

IOMaths Center

Gan Jaye Jyn

IOMaths Center

Putera Haziman Bin Hamidan

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

YONG ZI HONG

SJK(C) PU SZE

NG KE XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JORDON CHAN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

LOH CHAI LING

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

HAROLD CHANG JIA HONG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

MELISSA LO SHI YUE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHUA REN JIEH

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

QUAH YIN YING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIN JUN HENG

SJK(C) KIM SEN

WONG YI CHEN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NIK NUR SYAUQEENA BINTI MOHD EZANE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

EE SHI MAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TEH WEI JUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YAP LINXUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

DERRICK LYE KHER LIM

SJK(C) CHONG HWA

LIM ZHENG YAN

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

MOHD ZULHILMI BIN AZMAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Vincent Ting Shi Yew

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

TAN ZHAO YUAN

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

BOON YIN GUAN

SK IBRAHIM

MATHESHRAO A/L KRISHNARAO

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

CHOW HUI WEN

SK SRI TEBRAU

KISHEN A/L MUNESY

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LAU CHEE YANG

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

MUHAMMAD LUQMAN HAIKAL BIN MOHD ISA

SJK(C) THAI HONG

LAI HUI XIN

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

HO WERN WEI

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHEAH YEE XUAN

IOMaths Center

Chia Shi Qian

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

TEO CHEN XIN

SJK(C) PU SZE

WONG YONG FU

SJK(C) PU SZE

KUA ZHI YOU

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Je Jun Ren

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Oh Li-Wei

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Tai Kenji

SJK(C) KULAI 1

TAY ZHI HONG

SJK(C) KULAI 1

CHIN YOU YOU

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NICHOLAS HO YUN HEE

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

MASON BONG

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

LIM JUN HONG

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

KOAY ZHE QIAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

SEAN YONG YU XUAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG TED WIN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GOOI HEAN ZHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

MATTHEW THEN YI LOKE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHOO ZI HANN

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

LAU ZHOU SHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Kuek Yi Zhi

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Haskel Yu Guang Bo

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Jeslyn Tiong Ming En

SJK(C) METHODIST

PEGGY CHIAN JIA NING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

WONG ZHI XIN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

PHAM CHONG TIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

NGU XIN HONG

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

KAMARUL IDHAM AIZAD B. KAMARUL ZAMAN

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

CYRIL SCOTT ANAK HYGINUS SCOT

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LEE HUI HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

TAN TING YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

OOI CHOON XUAN

SJK(C) SU LAI

AUSTIN TING SIONG JIA

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

SIAH CHONG HAN

SK IBRAHIM

SARVESHAN A/L PUSHPANATHAN

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

WON SHI XIANG

SJK(C) LAI MENG

SAW ZHI XUN

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

LIM JIAN HUI

Time International School

Muhammad Zhafranhazim Herwit

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

TAN QIAO QIAN

IOMaths Center

CHONG JUN BANG

IOMaths Center

Muhammad Adam Danial Bin Muhammad Khairy Ang

IOMaths Center

LEE YU YOU

IOMaths Center

Bang nai sheng

IOMaths Center

LAU YING XIN

IOMaths Center

TEO HOE SEONG

IOMaths Center

Avaneesh Shetty a/l Ganesan

IOMaths Center

Lee Yean Herng

SJK(C) DESA JAYA

STEPHIE LIM QI EN

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

TI DENG CHUN

SJK(C) PU SZE

LUA JUN WEI

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

Khor Jia Yue

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

TRISTAN ONG YU ZHE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

VENUS YEE SU FEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

IAN HON YUEN TAI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JAYDEN LIM YUNG XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LO YU AO

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

YAN PUI KEI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

CLOEY SIM TIAN XI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Oh Li-Yang

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Wong Jarred

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Lam Guan Liang

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Sian Xun Zhang

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

CHOW YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHARLENE LIEW JUN YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

SZE XUAN XIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

DAMIEN OH YI XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHONG MING FENG

SJK(C) KULAI 1

LEW XU WEI

SJK(C) KULAI 1

NG SHI LUN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LOH HUEY XIN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

ONG XIAO QI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHAN JI CHING

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHONG ZHI QING

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

JOAN WONG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NG XIN YUE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TAN YU DENN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHONG YING FENG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

FRANCIS TAN JING XUAN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

LIM ZI NING

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

NEOH CHUANG YI

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

GOH HO FANE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHONG SING KIAT

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

KELVIN CHIANG CHEN JUN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHESNEY CHA SU TIAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHAN JUN WOOI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

DEREK POR WEI HENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIA CHIAN YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

SIM SHI JING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

YU XIN TONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

YONG YEU TAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

AUSTIN WONG ZHI QUIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

HII LEE XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHRISTABEL LOW WEN HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

JANICE VOON JIA QI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

JEFF TAN JUN JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

DICKY THIEN WEI HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

TEE JING WEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHAN WEI YUEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

HOUNG HUI LING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

GRACE TING PEI SAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG YONG XUAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHLOE CHEAH JIE EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

OOI ZHI PING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JOSHUA YEOH GAN SOONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIAN XIANG YUE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TEOH WEN KUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JUSTIN KHOO RYUI SENG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHLOE WONG JIA XIN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JEFFREY HII WEI LUN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

FONG SHENG YUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHIEW SENG DAT

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LAM SHAO XUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TING ZHONG HAO

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LAU JIN YING

SJK(C) KIM SEN

LOW JUN XUAN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

TEH YISAN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

LOKE EE ZHE

SJK(C) KIM SEN

CHUAH BIN SHEN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

LIM JIA YEE

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

AIDAN TANG

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

LIEW YU LYNN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

GAN YOU JIAN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

GAN KOK LUN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

SHUM XIAN YOU

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

CHONG ZE FENG GARRY

SJK(C) METHODIST

DESMOND SIM SHAO REN

SJK(C) METHODIST

ANDY LIM ZI HENG

SJK(C) METHODIST

VINCENT LIONG KIAN MING

SJK(C) METHODIST

ADAM TIONG ING HONG

SJK(C) METHODIST

KONG JUN HAO

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MOHAMAD IMAN AFIQ BIN MOHD ISMAIL

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

WAN MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN WAN MOHD NAZARUDDIN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NUR HAZIRAH BINTI RUSLIZA

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NUR ZETI AKHTAR BINTI UN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

ASYRAFF FAHMI BIN AZHARULMUIN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NURMUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN ARIFFIN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NUR AMISHA PUTRI BINTI MAT ZAWAWI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NUR INSYIRAH IRDINA BINTI MOHD NAZRI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LEE MU JACK

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

KYLIE TAN KIM RU

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YIP ZHENG XYUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

KOH JIA CHENG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

EVZEN YONG YEE HEER

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

NICOLE WOON ZHI SHYAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

WONG JING XIANG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YEW SAN QII

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

LIM YEN YIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

GLORIA TANG JIA XING

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

SITI ALIAA ZAFIRAH BT ANUAR

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

NUR DAMIA BT SIMSI@SHAMSI

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

HAZIQ SHAMEEL B. HAFIDZ SHUKRI

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

NUR AUNI AFIA BT FAZLI

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

AIMAN HAZIQ B ABDUL KARIM

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

WONG LEH ROU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

CHUNG JIA YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

JOSE LAU GUI MING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

MARCELLA LING MEI YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

VIVIAN WONG XIM YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

CATHANEYLEA HARVEYNEA

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

JOCELYN TIONG JING ROU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

LOH QIAO ROU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

REX KONG CHEK YANG

SJK(C) PENG BIN

LOOI WEN XIN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

YEOW ZHE XI

SJK(C) PENG BIN

TAN SHIAU WEN

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

RYLAN ANJAN ANAK PERIT

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

AMIRUL LUQMAN BIN AZLEE

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

KENNETH KANYAN ANAK SIMON SIGI

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

FERNANDO EMMANUEL ANAK FRANKY

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

SOFIYA HANA BINTI SHUHAIMI

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

AISYAH SUFFIYA BINTI AHMAD TARMIZI

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

MUHAMMAD NAWFAL DARWISH BIN MOHD NAJIB

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

AFRINA BINTI KHAIRIL AZIZI

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

VUN YEE YING

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

SAW JING WEN

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

YONG JIA WEN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LEE YONG JIA

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CHIN TECK XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

LEONG ZI YANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

KHOR HONG YU

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN

LAKSSHAN A/L SUTHAGAR

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

OH DING WEI

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

JEEVIKASHREE A/P LETCHUMANAN

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

AUNI AWATIF BINTI ISRUL

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

ADAM HAYDER BIN IMRAN

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

AIRIL LUQMAN BIN AZMIL FARID

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

SESMIITAA MANIVANNAN

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

NUR UZMA BATRISYIA BINTI MOHD YUSOF

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

MUHAMMAD AISY IDRAKI BIN MOHD IZAM PARIZ

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

TAN BINGHENG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

THEAN WEN JUN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

TAN JAY YI

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

YONG KAII CHENG

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

RUSYDINA SYAZWANI BT ROSLI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

SAFIAH AQEELAH BT IZAIDI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NUR QISTINA AFINI BT RAZMAN

SJK(C) SU LAI

TERRENCE LOW GUAN YU

SJK(C) SU LAI

WONG ZI PING

SJK(C) SU LAI

AIKO WONG YI ROU

SJK(C) SU LAI

JUSTIN WONG YUN CHEN

SEKOLAH BERPRESTASI TINGGI SK SRI GAYA

MOHAMAD ZARIF HARRY SAPUTRA B MOHD ZAKI HARRY SUSANTO

SEKOLAH BERPRESTASI TINGGI SK SRI GAYA

NUR QHALIESHA SOFEA BT KHARIL IDHAM

SEKOLAH BERPRESTASI TINGGI SK SRI GAYA

AMIIRA BT AHMAD NORDIN

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

CHANG YEW QUAN

SJK(C) PING MING

LEE JING HUAN

SJK(C) PING MING

LEE GE

SJK(C) PING MING

CHONG YU XIN

SJK(C) LI CHI

LEE JIUN XIAN

SJK(C) LI CHI

TIEW YI NUO

SK IBRAHIM

MUHAMMAD AFIQ HAKIMI BIN FARIZAN

SK IBRAHIM

SOHILDHIRAN A/L VENUGOPAL

SK IBRAHIM

MUHAMMAD AIMAN AKMAL BIN MUHAMAD NAZRI

SK IBRAHIM

DHANEESH A/L PURUSHOTHAMAN

SK IBRAHIM

MUHAMAD SAMEER LAL BIN LAL MUHAMAD

SK SEREMBAN 2A

PRAMEESHA K. PRAJIV

SK SEREMBAN 2A

YATHAVI MURUGAN

SK SEREMBAN 2A

ADI QALIF BIN AHMAD FAROS

SJK(C) SHANG WU

YAP KHAI CHUEN

SK ZAINAB (1)

NURUL SYAFIQAH BINTI RAMIZU

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

CECELIA WONG SEE SEON

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

JONG JER ROME

SJK(C) PUI GIN

CHONG XIAO QIN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

ANGELICA CHAK YUAN JIA

SJK(C) PUI GIN

SIEW JUN LIN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LIM KHER SIN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

VIXEN LIAU QUAN-YIK

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

CHIN QI YANG

SK KAYANG

Alia Maisarah bt. Kamarudin

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

CINDY LING XIN JIE

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

BRYAN LEE SHENG ZHE

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

LIM CHEN ERN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

TAN JING EN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

CHEONG KAI PIN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

CHUAH JIA HERNG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

LOOI XIN CHI

SK CONVENT GREEN LANE

CLARICE TEOH YONG SHI

SK SRI TEBRAU

SONIA SELVARATNAM

SK SRI TEBRAU

SHARIPAH DANIA SAEED BINTI SYED MOHAMMAD SHOIAB

SK ST MONICA

Nur Izzati Azwani binti Mohamad Rusli

SK ST MONICA

Pang Kah Weng

SJK(C) HING HWA

ABBEY LIEW XIN YING

SJK(C) HING HWA

AW SHI YUN

SK SEREMBAN 2B

MAGGENRA A/L RSANGKER

SK SEREMBAN 2B

VAISHAVI A/P KRISHNAN CHETTIAR

SJK(C) LAI MENG

WOON ZHI XUEN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

KAM CARMEN

SJK(C) CHUNG TACK

KANG DING XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG TACK

TAN HUI LING

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

YASHNAVEE A/P KUMARESHAN

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

QUEK EN JIAN

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

ISAAC WAN KAH YEE

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

DANIEL LEE KET KIN

SK TAMAN BUKIT TERATAI

MUHAMMAD IMAN A\\\'ISY BIN AZWAN

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

Allen Yeo Kah Eng

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

Roger Lin Yii Cheng

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

Max Wong Chang Jing

SK ST FRANCIS

MARCUS KOH WEI MING

SK ST FRANCIS

LOO JIUN WEI

SJK(C) KAI CHEE

TEOH XUAN QIE

SJK(C) GUA MUSANG

Wong Yen Zhe

SJK(C) GUA MUSANG

Josiah Chew Shao Jie

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

ROSHINI A/P KUMARASEN

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

NURUL AASIQQAH BINTI NAZIR HUSSEIN

SK CONVENT LEBUH LIGHT

KASIH NURSHASHA BINTI MOHD ZAHID

SK NONG CHIK

ANIS NABILA BINTI JAFFRI

SK NONG CHIK

IFFAH ALIYAH BINTI MUHAMMAD SAUFEE

SJK(C) SINO ENGLISH

CARVIN CHUO TECK HAO

SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGH

SHARVEEN A/L MANIYARASU

MUTIARA INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

AAISH ABDULLA DIDI

MUTIARA INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

HWANG SUNWOO

MUTIARA INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

LAUREN SHIREEN OLIAEI

MUTIARA INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

CHO JEONG KYU

MUTIARA INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

IPUTU SHIVNA NANDANA

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

AZZU HASIF AIMAN B. CHE AZURI

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

MOHAMED TAFAZZUL IMAN B. GULAM MOHAMED

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

SHAKIRA HAZWANI BT SHAHRUL HISHAM

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

TIEW CHUAN ZHE

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

MURHABAN BAHARUDDIN

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

SARA HASSANAIN ISSAM

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

SIOW XIN RU

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

TAN JEAN XIEN

MELAKA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Ocean Lin Hai Yang

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN

MUHAMMAD ANAS

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN

CHE MUHAMAD KHAIRULANWAR

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ AIMAN

Time International School

Sojida Shavkatova

Time International School

Jung Inci

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

HARRIS BIN AZRIN SHAH

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

CHINTA NUR AZMAN

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

ALEEYA NATASHA SAIFUL RIZAL

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

IRDINA AQEELAH BT AHMAD SHAHRIL

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

DARREN PON ZHU RAY

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

RISSHE GEHSHAN MATHIALAGAN

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

LOGHAN NEDUNCHELIAN

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

AMIRUDIN AMJAD BIN HASNUL HADI

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

Summer Saw Ker Hui

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

Yong Qing Yu

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

Nathalynn Ong Ee Vian

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

LEONG ZI YANG

SJK (C) SHIN CHENG (HARCROFT)

LEE ZHENG HANG