Malaysia Ranking Year 4

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

Chiu Bee Chien

IOMaths Center

JOSIAH KHO RUI MING

IOMaths Center

NG WAH KONG

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

Kuah Wei Xuen

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

HENG ZHI XIANG, WARRICK

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG JUN YIT

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GAN CIMIN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Janson Ting Sie Yu

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Howen Wang

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

LIM KAI XU

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

KHOR KAI JIE

SJK(C) KAI CHEE

KUANG II IANG

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

LAI SIN YIE

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

Aaron Ng Qiao Ze

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

Sincere Foo

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

SOH YIM QIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

LIM JIN YUN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

WEI MING YU

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

CHAN DARREL

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

TAN TZE HERNG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

YONG LEONG ONN ADAM

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SHAUN JEE LIM JIET

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAN KAI JIE

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TAN HONG ZHER

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Tiong Yong Li

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

LOW ZHI SUEN

SJK(C) SU LAI

JEFFREY LAU JUN HONG

SJK(C) SU LAI

YIEK SIEW JING

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOYCEAN WONG ZHEN SIANG

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

TAN EE XUN

SK IBRAHIM

ADIL HIROYUKI BIN AHMAD AZAMUDDIN

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

TUONG ZHAN KANG

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LOW YU XUAN

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

MARISSA ARIANA BT MOHD AZLIN

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

LIEW ROWAN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHONG JIA QI

IOMaths Center

HANG MEL XUAN

IOMaths Center

Ng Zhi Jian

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

JANNSEN LIEW JIN YAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

SIU WAN XIN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

WONG YIN ZHEN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LEE YU RUI

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

KHOR WEI HAO

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

TAI YOONG CIN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

RACHEL KENNY WONG JIA YI

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHIN KIAN YEE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GERALD ONG E-GENE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHANA CHA XING THONG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YEW CHI ANN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHONG GUANG QING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Joshua Chong Qi Xiang

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Eldon Lai Li Yuan

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

OOI HUI NING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

POR JIA YI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Tang Shou Chee

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Nicole Pau Ke Er

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOVIANNE CHAN YIENG CHI

SK IBRAHIM

MUHAMMAD SHAHRUL HISYAM BIN SORDI

SK IBRAHIM

MUHAMMAD SALAHUDDEEN BIN MOHAMED GASSALI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

LIM YU KANG

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

UNG XIN YI

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

BERNICE WOH XUAN QI

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

CHEW JIA MING

SJK(C) PING MING

LIOW KAI SHEN

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

NA QIN FU

SJK(C) THAI HONG

NG CHUN AN

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

CHIEW MU SHEN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

TAN KENJI

IOMaths Center

LIM ZHI SIN

IOMaths Center

LEE EN YI

IOMaths Center

BRYAN CHIN

IOMaths Center

DRISHAYESHINI A/P R.G ELANGOVAN

IOMaths Center

CHA JAY EE

IOMaths Center

LAU SHI YAN

IOMaths Center

CHUA YIK EN

IOMaths Center

JEFFRY LOO

IOMaths Center

JADA ELISHA CHOW YING

IOMaths Center

AU SUET YING

IOMaths Center

LIOW SHEE NING

SJK(C) DESA JAYA

LIM HUI YING

SJK(C) DESA JAYA

CHENG KAH JIN

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

LEE CHENG HIN

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

GERARD YAU YUN

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

ANDREW YONG ZI JIN

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

YONG XI WEN

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHUA YONG LIN

SJK(C) PU SZE

SIM YEN YEE

SJK(C) PU SZE

TEOH JET YOUNG

SJK(C) PU SZE

BOER TAN

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

Demarcus Chua

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

Kua Zhi Xiang

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

Zara Teoh Wee Leen

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

MICHELLE DANIEL FOO

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

BERNICE WONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

HUDSON HAVARD TAI YI SHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

WONG YI YANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

TING YEONG MING

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

SHAUN LAI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ARTHUR TEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ELLEN LEE YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ANGY SHIM EN HEE

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Tang Kiat Sen

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Chin Yee Lynn

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

SEAN CHU YEE SIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

JHUDIEL CHIN KAR CHAK

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

FO JIA EN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

JANICE LEE SYN TIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

NIKKIE XIOAING KINSUAN

SJK(C) KULAI 1

LEW QIAO XUAN

SJK(C) KULAI 1

CHAI SHAO HENG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

ELLISHA LEE YI XHUAN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

HONG YII SHEAN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

KRISTEN LEONG HOK YII

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LIEW ZI QING

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TAN KHYE YUEN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

EVIN WONG KAI HERR

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

KAN YU QING

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LAI XINYI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TAI YI SHENG

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

SEAH LEK YI

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

FOH KAI LE

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

KENDRICK CHU YAO QUAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

TEE BOON FEUNG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ASHLEY TAN KE YUN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

HANSEN LEE MING HAW

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

SWENNIE CHIN YUNG YUE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LAU YUN YU

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GIDEON LEE ZHONG SHENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

JACQUELYN WONG JUN LING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

LAW ZIN NYN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

BRYAN LAI WEN LE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHLOE YAP WAN YING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KWEK CHIN WEI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM DING ZAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GOH FAY JINN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SOON CARON MING SZE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

DERRICK WONG JUN WEI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LOW YIN YIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CAREEN CHEAH EE JOE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN EE VEN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JAEDA YEE AN QI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JACKY CHIA ZU QI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TSANG XUE YING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YONG SHAN YING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LEE YI SHENG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN EE JET

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LEE KAI ZHE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TEH XUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LAW LI JIA

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

PRISCILLA YONG JING XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

JEFFERY TANG ZHENG HONG

SJK(C) KIM SEN

TEOH KAI JIN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

LIM WEN XUAN

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

CHIN JUN HAO

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

TAN JAYDEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Dylan Kok Jin Kai

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Euleen Lau Xin Ning

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Ezekiel Kho Yao Zhong

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Amelie Lao Lik Yee

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Tan Law Si-You

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Edmund Ting Wei Han

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

LIM SHU XUAN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TAN SZE YING

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

GAN KOK HAN

SJK(C) METHODIST

CHARLES LOH HOWE WON

SJK(C) METHODIST

FRANK TING WEI HONG

SJK(C) METHODIST

CADY TIE KAI XIN

SJK(C) METHODIST

JEFF LING ZHE YU

SJK(C) METHODIST

GEORGE LOH ING WON

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

JAMES HENG YI HERN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LEE YU CHEN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

CHONG JING YING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ANG SZE JAY

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ARTHUR WONG HAO EN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LIEW LI XUAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

HIEW WEI JING

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

SYARIFAH NURFATIN SYUHADAH BT SYED MAZLAN

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

WAN MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ B WAN ROSNI

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

NUR AMMERA NAADHIRAH BT BADRUL HISHAM

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

NUR AMINATUL BT OTHMAN

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

ANIS SHAHIRA BT AZMI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

ACE CHUA THONG WU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

KELLY KHOU SHU HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

RYAN HU TAI KIET

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

BRIAN NGU XUEN SIEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

LAM ZING YEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUT

KENNY HII ZHEN YII

SJK(C) PENG BIN

OOI YUN XUAN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

ANG QI EN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

TOH SHENG YANG

SJK(C) PENG BIN

NG ZHIN ROY

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

NURUL IRDINA BATRISYA BINTI SAMSUL ARNUAR

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

MUHAMMAD IWADH QAYYEM BIN IRWAN YUSNAIDEY

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Oscar Ting Zheng Hao

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

GLENN WONG LIANG DE

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

HO MIN XUAN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

SUA BING SEAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

SIM YAO EN

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

YAP BENG EN

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

LEE JUN TING

SJK(C) SIN HWA

KYNESTON LEE XIANG RONG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

KWAN YI CHIEN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

HAMIZAH MALYA BINTI KAMALRUDIN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

WAFIY BIN SHAMSURI

SJK(C) SU LAI

CLOVIS NGOI YOU DA

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOEL TING KEE PENG

SJK(C) SU LAI

JASPER THIAM

SJK(C) SU LAI

JAYDEN LOH BEN ZHE

SJK(C) SU LAI

ANGEL YEK RUO JUN

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOLIN WONG XIANG LIN

SJK(C) SU LAI

YIP CHUNG HOE

SEKOLAH BERPRESTASI TINGGI SK SRI GAYA

MUHAMMAD FAYYADH JALALUDIN B MOHD SHOFIAN

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

THARUN A/L SARAVANA KUMAR

SK IBRAHIM

MUHAMMAD AFSAR ILHAM BIN MOHD. YUSOFF

SK IBRAHIM

KISHEN RAO A/L SARVITHRA RAO

SK IBRAHIM

YUVAN RAJ A/L THANABALAN

SK IBRAHIM

KESHVIN A/L MUNIANDY

SK IBRAHIM

MUHAMMAD FATIHUNNASIR BIN SULAIMAN

SK IBRAHIM

SAILESH NAIDU A/L SURESH NAIDU

SJK(C) PU NAN

TOH QUAN HUI

SK ZAINAB (1)

NUR AIN QISTINA BINTI MAHADI

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

CHEW YONG HENG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

GISELE ANG ZI QIAO

SJK(C) PUI GIN

LEE HAO MING

SJK(C) PUI GIN

IRWIN FO ZUN HAO

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LIM CHUN HERN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

CHUAH CHERN EU

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

TEE JUN FONG

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

CH’NG JIN HENN

SK KAYANG

NUR ALLYA SYAFFIYAH BT. SHAYFULL ZAMREE

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

YAP WEI ZHENG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

TAN XUAN HAO

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

YEN ROU XUAN

SK ST MONICA

Andi Nuraisyah Qistina bini Iswan

SK ST MONICA

Cheong Jing Yee

SJK(C) HING HWA

YEE XIAO ROU

SJK(C) HING HWA

RYAN KOH YI LONG

SJK(C) HING HWA

CHIEW JIE XIANG

SJK(C) LAI MENG

TOH JEN XUN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

TAN TZI XUAN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

SEOK SHANG YU

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LIM ZI JIE

SJK(C) LAI MENG

RYAN KENSHIN HUM

SJK(C) LAI MENG

TIFFANY NG YEE HARN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

CHAAMAIN ENTHERAN

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LEE SOON KAI

SJK(C) CHUNG TACK

LIM LI XIAN

SJK(C) CHUNG TACK

KANG DING HENG

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

THANASHIL A/L RAMESH

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

SOH YIK HOY

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

GLORIA CHAI HUI SZE

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

SHAUN TING CHIONG HENG

SJK(C) KAI CHEE

TAN ZHENG YU

SK TEMENGGONG ABDUL RAHMAN 1

MUHAMMAD AAQIL DARWISH BIN ZAIDI

SJK(C) GUA MUSANG

Emily Lim Li Ching

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

KAMALI A/P KRISHNAKUMAR

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

NIVEYTHAA A/P PARTHIBAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

THIRUNYAANA PRAGAASAM A/L TAMILARASAN

SJK(C) THAI HONG

GWEE REN ZUAN

SJK(C) THAI HONG

OH WAN LING

SJK(C) THAI HONG

TAN HORNG YII

MUTIARA INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

YOOSUF AKIL MOHAMMED

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

JANARTHEN A/L MANI YARASU

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

KHAILASH A/L SUDHAKAR

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

ISAAC JEDIDIAH A/L ROBERT

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

MARISSA AINI NG

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN

FARAH NABILAH BINTI AZMIR

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN

MUHAMMAD ZHAFRAN EUSOFF

Time International School

Tasnem Arif Amin Ahmed Talib

Time International School

Wonjun Cho

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

AMANDA MEIXING CHIEW

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

DARSHAN GUNASAKARAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

Tee Huey Ying

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

Janna Liew Qian Xuan

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

KHOO YUN JIN

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

LIM YI KAI