Malaysia Ranking Year 3

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

Josiah Eng De Han

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHEW E FOONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHOR YAN XUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SOON JIA YOU

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

NICHOLAS CHIA SOON KHEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

IVAN CHAN GUAN YU

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TEA CHEN YU

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NISA QYRA BT SUHAIMI

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

HONG LI THON

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

Lau Kayson

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

Ryan Kua Yi Jie

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

ANGELA TEOW

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

YONG PEI HUA

IOMaths Center

CHEW SHANG ZHE

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

Law Zeng Hui

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JOSEPH CHIN HONG YI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

SHINGO IKUTA

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

YEW HONG HAN

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

YEAP CHIA TONG

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

KOAY ZHE YI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEH MING YANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM HONG LIANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JAN FONG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

SHTUNK OOI

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

SAM SHIN YEE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

EZVEN YONG YEE ZHER

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

LING GUAN YEE

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Alfred Wong Hoon Ka

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Alvin Moh Heng Yi

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

LOH KENZO

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CHOY WEI HAN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

CHIN WOON ZHE

SJK(C) PUI GIN

JOEL CHAN EN YIU

SJK(C) HING HWA

WONG JIA BAO

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

TAN YI XIANG

IOMaths Center

NATHAN WESLEY GOH TSU KIEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LO YONG QIAN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

MAH JUN QI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

GAN JUNHAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHAI YING HAN SAYRAH

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TIEW RUI ZHE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

OSCAR YEK ZU MAO

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

YEW JING HENG

SK BANDAR UDA 2

KHAVYN RAO A/L SURESH RAO

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AIMAN SHAKIR BIN ABDUL SHUKOR

SJK(C) METHODIST

TEDMUND HUNG TECK ONG

SJK(C) METHODIST

LEE CHAI LING

SJK(C) METHODIST

HANNAH TING SHI HUAI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

KHOR ZHI CHONG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YAP XIAOCI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

BELMONT WONG KAI LE

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Ting Hoong Niik

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CHOO KEH TONG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

CARLIFF AKMAL

SJK(C) SU LAI

ERIC NGIE KING SIONG

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

BRIAN WOH ZENG QIAN

SJK(C) HING HWA

CHLOE LIM YII XUAN

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

RAAJ VEER SINGH A/L RASHPAL SINGH

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

AZZU NURQASEH MADIHAH BT CHE AZURI

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

RYAN ANG WEI HERNG

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

Julius Quek Zi Le

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

Abby Li Zi Yin

IOMaths Center

MATTHEW KNOO

IOMaths Center

LIM XUAN HAO

IOMaths Center

Pang Xin Chen

IOMaths Center

LOW KHAI SHEN

IOMaths Center

KENNICE KUAN YUE TUNG

IOMaths Center

VAISSHNAAV SIVANESAN

SJK(C) DESA JAYA

TAN WEI QII

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

LANG JIA JUN

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHARISSE NG RUI-JIA

SJK(C) PU SZE

GENEVIEVE SAW JING HUI

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHEW HUI SHAN

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHIA JIA HONG

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHAN RONG SEAN

SJK(C) PU SZE

LAU YONG XUAN

SJK(C) PU SZE

TEH SHAN YUN

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHUAN YU HAO

SJK(C) PU SZE

KONG YU QIN

SJK(C) PU SZE

TAN XUAN ZHI

SJK(C) PU SZE

LEE XUAN AN

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

Ethan Tan Jay Xen

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LO YONG YAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

WANG PO CHUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

KENICHI TAN ZUN HONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

FELICIA LO YU TONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

NATHAN YONG HIENG EE

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Tan Hao Hin

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

TING XUE TING

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

POH SONG YUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

LEE JIA QUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHANG YUCHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

ONG JING RU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

JASON WONG ZE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

ASHA FATIMAH SAHAR

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

ALEXANDER ONG XUAN EN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

WONG CHENG HUI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHEAH ZI YANG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

ETHAN HO ZEHN HEE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LEE YU TING

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TEU JING YEE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHAN JUN MUN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHUN CHI YAN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

KONG YI RUN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TEA TING SIEW

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

CHAI JENHONG

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

YEOH ERN KEAT

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

MADELEINE LO SHI JING

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHENG VEI ZHEN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

LIZ MAYBELLINE SOON

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CARSON CHANG XIAO WU

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHENG VEI ERN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

WONG SHIN EN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ASHTON LAI JIA XUN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM HAN ERN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHEAK ZI XUAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHOW MAE ER

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHAN VION

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM LOR YUAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG JUN HONG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM ZUAN FANG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHEW ZHENG XUAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

NG YU WEN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

QUAH JIAN SHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ANGEL LING YOK TONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

DEXTER CHAN CHEE HAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CODY CHIA TZE CHUNG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

BERNARD VOO JIA CHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

KAREN TING PEI CHI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ELYCIA TAN HENG TZE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JOELLE YEOH YEN NING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

OLYVIA SOO HSUEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JAEVEN FONG JUN SHUEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

WONG TZE JAC

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ISABELLE WONG TSERING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LYRA DE VOSSE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

FRANCENE CHEAH ZHI EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JAYDEN CHEAH YEAT SIANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAI KHAI ZHE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

HWANG YI JEAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CYRUS HOUGAN LEE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

WONG VUN JING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JOHN NG CHU CHENG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

KELVIN VUN YE XIANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

WONG DAO LOONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

CHARLES LEE JING

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

NG JUN LE

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

LAI JI YIN

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

CARYS TEOH

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

CHIN SIN YEE

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

LOY ZHI XUAN

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

SOON YI XING

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

CADY LIEW YUN BEI

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

CHANG HAO YUAN

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

LIEW LII HERN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

HANAN KHAIRIYAH BINTI MUHAMMAD HAFIZ

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD AQMAL BIN MOHD. NAJIB

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AMIRA NUR AL-ALEESYA BINTI ABDULLAH

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ADAM HADZIQ BIN ADNAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

NUR AISYAH HUMAIRAH BINTI MOHD HELMI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

ANNABELLE LIM MUI CHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

WEE YEE FANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

ASHLEY TAN JIA HUI

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

CHLOE LOH WEN JIA

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

KADE CHANG YANG

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

JOHN FOO HONG LIANG

SJK(C) METHODIST

TING HUI CHEE

SJK(C) METHODIST

LAW LUO LIN

SJK(C) METHODIST

JORDAN WONG LI HAO

SJK(C) METHODIST

LING JING RU

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TAN SOON YEE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

NATALIE WOON ZHI XI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

JOANA CHIN YING XUAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

FOO WEN CHE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TAN ZHE XI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

OOI XIANG NING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

NOELLE CHONG KAI XIN

SJK(C) PENG BIN

RYAN CHUA

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Jordan Pau Kat Yao

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Oscar Tiong Zhen Yu

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Ian Wong Zhi Yan

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

Alvin Law Hao Jie

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

SAW JING YI

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LEE ZHI FUNG

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CHIN SIAO AI

SJK(C) SIN HWA

BRYAN HENG ZHENG XIANG

SJK(C) SIN HWA

SYED MUADZ ZABIR B. S. MOHD ALI HANAFIAH

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

TAN ZI XUAN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CHIEW HUI QI

SJK(C) SIN HWA

JUAY CHEN XEAN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LAU CHENG YEE

SK SERI BINTANG UTARA

MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN LOKMAN HAYAZI

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

LEE LI SHEN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

KUNG JIA RUI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

RAED HYFFNY BIN SALEM

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

MUHAMMAD FARIS IKHWAM BIN MOHD NAZRUDIN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

AQIL SAFWAN B. ASMAUL-HUSNA

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NIK ANEESA HUSNA BT NIK MOHAMAD ANUAR

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

ARYSSA HAIDA BT ABD AZIZ

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

KITRA ARTISSA BT ABDUL RASHDEE

SJK(C) SU LAI

CHRISTINE CHOO ZI NING

SJK(C) SU LAI

JARRELL PAU CHIONG HONG

SJK(C) SU LAI

NATHAN LING KWONG CHEN

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOYCELYN KONG WEI TING

SJK(C) SU LAI

FRANKIE WONG

SJK(C) SU LAI

DUNCAN LAW YI CHENG

SEKOLAH BERPRESTASI TINGGI SK SRI GAYA

NURALIYAH FATIHAH BT AHMAD FAUZI

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

LEE ZI YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

ISAAC HOE YU ZHE

SJK(C) SHANG WU

YAP KHAI YUAN

SJK(C) SHANG WU

CHRISTOPHER LEE HENG KEONG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

SHANICE LAM HOI YEE

SJK(C) PUI GIN

GABRIEL CHUA BOON LOONG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

JANICE CHUNG KHAI YEE

SJK(C) PUI GIN

CHAN WENG YEE

SJK(C) PUI GIN

ISABEL ENG ZI XIAN

SJK(C) CHONG HWA 3

Issac Chia Li Tong

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

DOROTHY HILLARY HWANG

SJK(C) HING HWA

ASHLEY LIEW QIN YING

SJK(C) LAI MENG

CHAI JIA HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG TACK

WOO ZHI XIN

SJK(C) CHUNG TACK

CHAN KAI JUN

SJK(C) KAI CHEE

ANG JEFF

SJK(C) PING MING

LEE CHERN PANG

SJK(C) PING MING

LIOW YING HAO

SJK(C) PING MING

JOEY CHONG EANN XUAN

SJK(C) PING MING

NGAN JOAN YOU

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

AHMAD HADIF BIN MUHAMAD YUSMAINI

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

LAL MUGUNTHAN A/L MAHENDRAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

KIRTHANA A/P ELAYAH RAJA

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

LOHIT ROSHEN A/L ANTHONY SAMY

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

KATHIRESH A/L ARUNAGIRI NATHAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

JAAYSHEEN A/L SUBRAMANIAM

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

YOSHVENA A/P SANGKAR

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

ELANTIRAA A/P SIVA SUBRAMANIAM

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

NITHYANANTHA NIMALAN RAO A/L GUNALAN

SJK(C) THAI HONG

CHAM QI JIE

SJK(C) THAI HONG

WONG WEN YEE

SJK(C) THAI HONG

JAYDEN GOH XIN YU

SJK(C) PAI SHENG

CHOK YAN JIA

MUTIARA INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

RAFIF JANUAR ARDIAN

MUTIARA INTERNATIONAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL

MARISSA BINTI HALIM

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

RANYAA A/P PARAMESWARA

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

KESHAVA ROBERT A/L VALLIYAPPAN DAVID

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

NURLIYANA BT ABDUL SALAM

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

SUBASH NAIDU A/L J MOHANA KRISHNAN NAIDU

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

DARRYL DARSHAN RAJ A/L KEVIN RAJ

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

MUHAMAD JEZMY RAYYAN BIN MUHAMAD YAZID

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

RUEBERN KARRTIK A/L ALVIN AUGUSTINE

MELAKA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Jeon Jeongin

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

AMEESHA MATHIALAGAN

R.E.A.L. SCHOOL, CAHAYA CAMPUS, SHAH ALAM ( NATIONAL JUNIOR)

TUAH NUR AZMAN

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

Lee Junwei

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

Wong Jun Han

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

Labelle Khoo Ee Xuan