Malaysia Ranking Year 2

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

MARCUS SUN KAI SHENG

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Tang Kiat Leng

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHONG YUK HOONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHAW EU JIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM YU JING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KOAY YI WEN DOROTHY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHEAH JOR WII

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN RUI ZE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

GAN WEI JUN

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

PHANG YI YANG

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

NG KAR ROONG

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

Teo Eyenn

IOMaths Center

WONG BOON YANG

IOMaths Center

TAN XIANG HAN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

BRANDON CHOO SZE HOW

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

HOO XINYI

SJK(C) KIM SEN

LIM JING XUAN

SJK(C) METHODIST

REIKO WONG KE SHIN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

CHOK YUN HAO

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

SYAFIQAH FARHAANAH BINTI AHMAD SYUKRI

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

MUHAMMAD AQEEL RYAN BIN ABDULLAH

SJK(C) CHERN HWA BUKIT PASIR

LOH KENVY

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

SOH YE SHENG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

SIEW TSHUNG MIN

SJK(C) KAI CHEE

TAN ZHENG JIE

SJK(C) PING MING

LIOW KAI YITT

Time International School

Jung Sena

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHAN HUI XIN

IOMaths Center

NG YI TENG

IOMaths Center

KEITH GAN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Aidan Goh Jia Qing

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TUAN JAY HAN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LEONG KAI YANG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

ERIS TAN YU YIN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TAN YU HENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

JUSTINE GOH TZE CHIEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN EU YUEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG ZIN TENG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YONG YUEN YA

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ADRIANA LISA BINTI MOHAMED SUFFIAN

SJK(C) HUA LIAN (3)

LEE YUAN CHEN

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

IZZ DANIAL URZAIZ BIN HAZLI

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

PUTERI DHIA ZARA BINTI ZAHARI

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

TAI YU EN

AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDA

TERREACE SOO PO MING

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

LUCAS YAP TIAN YU

IOMaths Center

CHOW ZI JING

IOMaths Center

KHOO CHENG PEI

IOMaths Center

ANGELICA LEE HO YAN

IOMaths Center

See Pei Hui

IOMaths Center

AVLYNN CHAN KE XUAN

SJK(C) DESA JAYA

CHA PEI ER

SJK(C) DESA JAYA

KHOR WERN KYE

SJK(C) DESA JAYA

CHRISTINE CONG ZI XIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

VALERIA SIA TZE QIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LUCAS LAN ZHI XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ELICE CHONG JIA XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

SOO WEI YANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

MICHAEL HON HOI KIT

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

MELSON TSEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LAU JIE XIN JASON

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

NATHALIA ISABEL LI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

WAH YIN ZHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

TAI ZHE YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

KENNY YEW

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Ma Chee Yuan

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Wong Kae Jet

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

DAPHNE OH XIN NI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHANG JINCHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

TAN JIA XIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

FO ZHENG JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

LUCAS NG YI TANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

LOW MING YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHONG LI CHEE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHAI FENG ZE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

GRACE LEE ZI YU

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TIEW YEW CHUEN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

ALLYSA LEE ZHI YAO

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHLOE HO QUE EE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

HEIDI SAM YU TING

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

HENG ZHI XUAN DARRICK

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

YEAP CHIA YIK

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

GOH JUN MAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

JERAINE TAN ZHYE XYUN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

VENUS LAN YU YING

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM HAN JAY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TOH KAY SHEN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM JING WEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

WINNIE LING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ETHAN CHONG SHEN YAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ADRIAN YONG ZHAO HENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

LEONG JING YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

LIVIA LAU KIEW LIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

BERNICE LAI HUI JIM

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHLOE TAN JIE YIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

AMANDA YONG QIEN ROUH

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

NOEL LOUIS LEE YONG JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

JACCARD LEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHARMAINE WONG YI JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ELENA SIM JIA YING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

JAYDEN HA HOWE UNG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ANGELA YONG QIEN YUAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

DIONG ZI YING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TEOH LEE YEEN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

NATHANIA LIM YUE YEE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LOO KA YEE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHIN BO QIN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

PANG JING EN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LEE ZHI CHENG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

HO JIAN FUNG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHOK EN XUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

KEE HUI CHING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

VALENCIA CHANG ZI YING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

ELHAN SOON YU HAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

SYLVIA FUNG KAI SUEN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LAU SIE HUI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LIEW JIA XUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LEONG JIE YING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

PANG WEI NA

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

LAI JI WONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA 3

Liew Xin Ying

SJK(C) METHODIST

ADRIAN TANG TIEW HUI

SJK(C) METHODIST

FIONA WONG MING RU

SJK(C) METHODIST

BELLE WONG WEI NI

SJK(C) METHODIST

ESTHER SIM EN CI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TERRY GAN JIA SIEN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

SIM MING QING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LAU HENG YU

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

AUDREY TAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

H”NG YI TING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

WONG JING SHIN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LEE ZHI HUI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LIEW JIAN WEI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ROANA TANG HI TONG

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

IGNATIUS CHONG E NOCH

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

GREG WONG LIANG JIE

SJK(C) SIN HWA

GILLIAN CHUNG YI XIN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

FUNG JIA WEN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LAI ZI XIN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

SYED KAAB UZAIR B. SMOHD ALI HANAFIAH

SJK(C) SIN HWA

FUNG JIA KANG

SJK(C) SIN HWA

ETHAN TONG KAE ZE

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

THEAN YU WEI

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

NUR ALEYA QISTINA BINTI ASWANDI

SJK(C) SU LAI

JORDAN LING YI CHENG

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOAN LOH ZHI LING

SJK(C) SU LAI

EMILY TING YI HUA

SJK(C) SU LAI

GAVIL NGU HUI HONG

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

KOH XYUAN

SK SEREMBAN 2A

DARSHAN A/L B. GUNASEELAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

LIM YU TING

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIAN

YEO JIN JIA

SJK(C) PUI GIN

SHIEH YU TIAN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

ACTHAN HA LOK TIM

SJK(C) PUI GIN

CHIA XIN TONG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

OLIVIA CHONG ZI XUAN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

ALICE LEN MEI ZHEN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

DAMIAN DELGADO

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LIM WEN XI

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

MIRANDA CHEAH YUAN LIN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

CHNG CHENG HUAN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

MARCUS NYOH ZONG ZE

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

ETHASON ONG YIT THEN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

OOI ZE XIAN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

CHEW YUNXI

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

LOO HORNG YIK

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

ERISYA KEOK JENG YEE

SK SRI TEBRAU

VELLINA A/P SATHIASEELAN

SK SRI TEBRAU

SACHEENDHRAAN A/L MUNESY

SJK(C) HING HWA

EUNICE LIM YII THONG

SJK(C) HING HWA

CONZES LEE

SJK(C) HING HWA

CHLOE LIEW HO YI

SJK(C) HING HWA

ELLIS LEE YUNG EN

SJK(T) JALAN YAHYA AWAL

MOHGIENDREN A/L TIRUVARASU

SJK(T) JALAN YAHYA AWAL

THAMILHVEL THANIGHAIVEL

SJK(C) LAI MENG

SAW ZHI QI

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

TEH EVE QIAN ROU

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

IVAN KIU YII ZHE

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

Stacy Liew Yee Han

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

VIVIAN YEO SHU TING

SJK(C) KAI CHEE

CHARLINE BEH

SJK(C) PING MING

LIW TING KUANG

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

KOH YU YAN

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

HAZIQ ZIKRY BIN MOHD HALIMI

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

KOHGULA VELLAN A/L ARUMUGAM

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

REVANESH A/L MANIMARAN

SJK(T) THAMBOOSAMY PILLAI

RINITHRA A/P KUMAR

SK STALON

VALENTINO UNGGANG ANAK LENANG

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

ISHANTHAS A/L MOHANTHAS

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

MUHAMMAD ANIQ BIN MOHD ZAINI

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

GABRIEL WOG GOON WAI

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

HEMMA A/P SHANMUGAN

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

MOHANASHREYA A/P SIVAKUMAR

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

KHAVINASH A/L SUDHAKAR

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

CHIA JIE YINN

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

HARIEESH A/L ALEXANDER

Time International School

Jung Rana

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

Ng Kai Wen