Malaysia Ranking Year 11

Platinum (Perfect Score)

School Name

Student Name

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAKEDA SHIGENORI

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

WONG ZHI YONG

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

LIM MING YEAN

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

MOEY GE HAN

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

LOW PEI ZUO

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ ALTAF BIN SAMSUDIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD MASYRIQ BIN HAMDAN

SMK KRIAN

OOI XIN PENG

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

KONG NGIONG XIU

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

AINA SOPHEA BINTI SALAHUDDIN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

GAN HUI ZHI

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE JIAZHE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LOOI KAI XIANG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LIM XIN HONG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

THAM JUN LYNN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHAN TIN PING

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

LEE JINHEN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

SONG YUH HUEI

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL

TAN HUI RU KIMBERLEY

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL

PHILIP LEE HANN YUNG

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

DESMOND CHAN CHUN WAI

PEI CHUN HIGH SCHOOL

PHILIP TAN ZHENG XIAN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SMK (L) METHODIST

CHOONG MAN SHUN

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

TAN YI CHUN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN MD AMIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD AL HAKIM BIN AZMAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD ALIEF BIN ZAHERUDDIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

AINA SUHAILAH BINTI MOHD AZHAR

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SITI AISYAH BINTI ZALI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SHAHNYEEL A/L ANIL KUMAR

SMK SIMPANG BEKOH

NGUI JIA XIAN

SMK SIMANGGANG

SZE KEA GUAN

SMK SIMANGGANG

ALVIN JEE YII FUNG

SMK SIMANGGANG

CLIFF KEMBLE PETER

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

MICHELLE LAW SIAO YU

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

PRISCILLA GOI PEI SZE

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

CRYSTAL HII HUA QIAN

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

KIMBERLY HU KAI WEN

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

OOI NA

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

TIONG YIH LIAN

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

JENNY SHU SIEW HUNG

SMK KAPIT NO.2

STELLA ANAK UGAK

SMK KAPIT NO.2

DAYANG NUR AFIFAHAMIZAH BINTI ABG MOHAMMAD DAUD

SMK KAPIT NO.2

NURUL FARHANA BINTI AINI

SMK KAPIT NO.2

LU KWONG YU

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

STEVEN KONG CHEH KING

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

CHRISTINA UNG LIK EN

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

JENNY HII AI NA

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

ERIC WONG SENG NGIE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CH\'NG WEI SONG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LOH CHING HAO

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

HO JIN XI

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

BRIAN LOH JIAJUN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

Kwek Yong Kai

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

WONG EN RUI

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

NUR IMANI BINTI MOHD MUZAKIR

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

NUR ATHIRAH FATIHAH BINTI RUSNIZAM

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

SITI NOR ATIRAH BINTI SAMUJI

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

OH YONG XIN

SMK TUNKU ABDUL RAHMAN

TAN KAI LONG

SMK TUNKU ABDUL RAHMAN

TEH WEI LIANG

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMAD NUR FIRDAUS BIN AZLAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD IZWAN BIN WAN KHAIRUZZAMAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

ABDUL HARRAZ ZUBAIDI BIN ABDUL WAHID

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD DANIAL IMTIAZ BIN NIZARUDIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NORHIDAYAH BINTI MOHD HATTA

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

RAJA ANIS AZIRAH BINTI RAJA ALIS

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURUL ASYIQIN BINTI MAWARID

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MOHAMMAD AIZUDDIN BIN BAIJURI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURUL AIN AFIQAH BINTI MD ZALI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD NAJHAN BIN WAHAB

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD ARIF BIN KAMARUDDIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR LIYANA NABILAH BINTI ZULKARNAIN

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

GOH YONG XUAN

SMK LUTONG

BRANDON KONG ZHEN SHIENG

SMK SIMANGGANG

BRENDON CHIENG KAI JIE

SMK SIMANGGANG

CHANG WEE SHEN

SMK SIMANGGANG

KUEH CHIA SHIN

SMK SIMANGGANG

MARCUS CHAN SU HAN

SMK SIMANGGANG

ABBY CHELSEA ANAK SAWING

SMK SIMANGGANG

SHAYNE UTEK ANAK SIMON

SMK SIMANGGANG

BRODIE ANAK AUGUSTINE

SMK SIMANGGANG

JULIAN ANAK RABING

SMK SIMANGGANG

LISA LI PUI TENG

SMK SIMANGGANG

SAMSON FOO KONG JEE

SMK KAPIT NO.2

ALLEN JOSHUA CHUA

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

SIM YEE CHEN

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

JESSIE TANG HIE XIA

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

ALICE KIU HIE MING

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

LING LEEBIN

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

UNICE WONG WEN WEN

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

LAU LI HAO

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

WONG SIEW LIN

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

CHENG CHUNG EN

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

JACKY LAU PICK QUAN

SMKA MATANG 2

NUR NAJATI BINTI HAMDIN

SMK SERI SEMANTAN

ONG YONG CHEAN

SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAK

SAIDATUL NABILAH BINTI SHAMSUDDIN

SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAK

NAJWA FIQRIYYAH BINTI MUSTAFA

SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAK

AIYISAH BINTI ZAINUDDIN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

PANG AI LING

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE ZHEN WEI

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

FOO ZHAO MIN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE JIA NIAN

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL

NG ZHU YANG

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL

RICHARD PHOON KAH HUI

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SABAH

NUR IZZATI BINTI ASLAN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

EVAN KOK YIP MING

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

LAU JAYXI

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

LEE SHI TING

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

AMANDA LEE MEI WAH

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

CHOO YUAN ZHANG

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

WONG SOON WEN

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

NGU BING XIAN

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

SHAHMIR VARQHA A/L LOURDUSAMY

SMK KOTA KEMUNING

ANG HAN HEAN

SMK TINGGI KLANG

DINESWARAN A/L VEDANANDAN

SMK TINGGI KLANG

AIMAN BIN MOS JOHARI

SMK TINGGI KLANG

LESTER SHANE TEY WEI MING

SMK TINGGI KLANG

PAVENDRAN NAIR A/L RAVITHARAN NAIR

SMK TINGGI KLANG

KASHVIN RAJ A/L RAJINRAN

SMK TINGGI KLANG

DEEVESSHA A/L SIVAKUMAR

SMK TINGGI KLANG

MUHAMMAD ZARIS IZUDDIN BIN ZAILAN

SMK TINGGI KLANG

YUGENDRAN A/L RAJAENDRAN

SMK TINGGI KLANG

MUHAMMAD ARIF NAJMI B. ELMI AZHAM SHAH

SMK TINGGI KLANG

VINCENT BEH HUA EIK

SMK TINGGI KLANG

ADRIAN AUI

SMK SEKSYEN 7

MOHAMMAD ISYRAFUDDIN B AZAM

SMK SEKSYEN 7

NURNAILY ATHIRAH BT KHAIRUL EFFENDY

SMK SEKSYEN 7

FARAH SYAFIQAH BT MOHD FADZIL

SMJK YOKE KUAN

LIM CAI YUN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

FOH WAN QIAN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

TAN ZHAN XIAN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

JACKSON SIA ZI JIE

SMJK YOKE KUAN

CHIA SIEW SIANG

SMJK YOKE KUAN

NG KAI HONG

SMJK YOKE KUAN

PHUAH YEM YEE

SMJK YOKE KUAN

CHOOI HE LIN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

SEM WEI XUAN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

LIM SHANG REN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

SIA YEE YANG

SMJK YOKE KUAN

GAN HUEI YING

SMJK YOKE KUAN

TEE RUI HUN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

LOGESWARY A/P ALUMALAI

SMJK YOKE KUAN

TAN YI RONG

SMJK YOKE KUAN

KWAN JIA YONG

SMJK YOKE KUAN

CHOW PAK FUNG

SMJK YOKE KUAN

ONG ZHI YI

SMJK YOKE KUAN

HENG JING HONG

SMJK YOKE KUAN

CHIA SHI YIN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

NG HOONG ZONG

SMJK YOKE KUAN

GAN DI SI

SMJK YOKE KUAN

CHA ZHI QIAN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

LIM ZI XIANG

SMJK YOKE KUAN

HOH JU MING

SMJK YOKE KUAN

SIA WEN QUAN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

TEE RUI HUN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

FOO SIK SHENG

SMJK YOKE KUAN

TAN THIAN KIAN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

LIM WAI JING

SMJK YOKE KUAN

SOH ZHI CHEN

SMJK YOKE KUAN

HOH MEE KEE

SMJK YOKE KUAN

CHEAH YIN SHUANG

SMJK YOKE KUAN

NG CHONG JIE

SMJK YOKE KUAN

TIEW JIA XIN

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

SITI AFIFAH BINTI MOHD TAMADURI

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

AINAA MAISARAH BINTI SHAMSUL KAMAL

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

AINNUR SOFIA BINTI MOHD NOR AZMAN

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

NUR BALQISH EZLYN BINTI IBRAHIM

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

SITI NURJANNAH BINTI SAIFOLLAH

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

NURUL NAZIHAH BINTI KHAIRI

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

LUQMAN ASYRAF BIN MOHD NAWAWI

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

NURIN BATRISYIA BINTI ABD RAHMAN

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

NURATIQAH NAZURAH BINTI JAMAL

SMK CONVENT BUKIT NANAS (M)

SHARBESSWARY A/P GANAPATHY

SMK AMINUDDIN BAKI

KOH XUYING

SMK (L) METHODIST

LEE WAI YEONG

SMK ALAM DAMAI

NURUL NAZIRAH BINTI JAMIL

SMJK CHUNG LING

TAN WEI KIT

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

DING AI WEI

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

SIN YAN

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

POH ZI WEI

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

SAW JUNKAI

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

YEOH WEI LOON

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

CHONG YU ZHE

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

ONG YI HENG

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

TAN WEI MING

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

AMOS TAN LI SHENG

SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN (CF)

LEE ZONG YU

SMK TUNKU ABDUL RAHMAN

KEE HUI QIONG

SMK TUNKU ABDUL RAHMAN

CHUAH YI CHING

SMK TUNKU ABDUL RAHMAN

KUAN KHAI LOONG

SMK TUNKU ABDUL RAHMAN

ANDREW TAN PUOO KEI

SMK BUKIT JAMBUL

JONATHAN LIEW EU JIN

SMK DATUK ONN

BAVITHRASINDHU A/P VENGADESPERUMAL

SMK DATUK ONN

KARTHIKAN A/L NADARAJAN

SMK DATUK ONN

THIVYASHNI A/P KANGATHARAN

SMK DATUK ONN

LOGESHWARI A/P MANOGARAN

SMKA NIBONG TEBAL

MARRYAM NORNABILA BINTI MUHAMMAD

SMK (P) METHODIST

TAY YIN SAN

SMK (P) METHODIST

RENEE UNG JIAN HUI

SMK (P) METHODIST

ERIN CHEE SEAN RUI

SM SAINS KEPALA BATAS

MUHAMMAD ARIF BIN MOHAMED RIDZUAN

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

CHONG ZHONG KAI

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

SASHIVARNAN A/L GUNASEGERAM

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

CHIN MING ZI

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

HO KAH NING

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

YAP KAI LI

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

EDWIN LIM WEI SHENG

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

CHAN SHI QING

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

YAM JIE HENG

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

CHONG SUI CHUN

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

THIM JIA YING

SMK JLN MENGKIBOL

NEO SHAO HONG

SMK JLN MENGKIBOL

KE JUN PENG

SMK JLN MENGKIBOL

KAM WEI MING

SMK JLN MENGKIBOL

LYE HONG WEI

SMK JLN MENGKIBOL

LEE SIANG WEI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR HANIS ZAFIRAH BINTI ZAKARIA

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURFAIZAH BINTI KAMARUDDIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NORAIME NADIA BINTI MOHD HAR

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SITI NORZIANA BINTI MUHAMMAD FUA\'AD

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MOHAMAD HAZIQ HAZIM BIN ABD RAZAK

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

AISHAH NUR MUNIRAH BINTI MOHD AZLI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

ARIF BIN SUHAIMI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

ALIF HAIKAL BIN AZLY

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURUL HIDAYAH BINTI NOR AZMI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD BARIQUE HAIKAL BIN ZAMZURI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

DIAN NAZIFAH BINTI SUWARNA

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

FARHANA HANI BINTI SUKADARIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

RAIHANA BINTI ISMAIL @ ABD MALEK

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR EL AIN BINTI KAMARUZAMAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURUL IZZATI BINTI MANSOR

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MOHAMAD NAZREY BIN ABDUL RAZAK

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NOR NADZIRAH BINTI M. AMIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SITI NURMAISARAH BINTI ZAKARIA

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NABILAH BINTI MOHD TARMIZI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

FARAH SAKINAH BINTI A. HAMID

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURUL QHAIRULNNISA BINTI RAZI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD ASHRAF NAIM BIN MD SAIDI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR AIN SHUHADA BINTI ROSLI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

KHAIRUNNISA FATINI BINTI ABD JALIL

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

DARVIN A/L PANISELVAM

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR LIYANA AFIFAH BINTI AHADI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

PUTERI ZULAIKHA BINTI KHALID

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SITI ZAINAB BINTI ABD RAZAK

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD WAFIQ BIN YOUSRI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SUHANA BINTI JAMIL

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SYAFIQAH BINTI SULAIMAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MOHAMAD HADIS BIN AZMI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR FATIN BAZILAH BINTI ARIZAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SAIDAH HAMIZAH BINTI SALIM

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NAZATUL NAZRIAH BINTI JASMANI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

FAREQ EZZATH FARHAN BIN EDDY FAIRUZ

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

ARIF BIN ROSLEE

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURNAJIHAH HUSNA BINTI RAZALI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MOHAMAD NAZMI BIN MOHD RUDI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURHIDAYAH BINTI ROSLI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

AIMAN NURSYAHID BIN SELAMAT

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

ADAM DANIEAL BIN ARIFFIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MOHD NAZRUL BIN ABDUL RAZAK

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MOHAMAD FAIZ BIN ZAINURIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD AMIRUL IMAN BIN MOHD RUSHDAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

KIRTHIKHA A/P MANIVANNAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURUL YASMIN BINTI BORHANUDDIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR ADIBAH BINTI ZAYADI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURWANI BINTI MOHD ZAKI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR IZZATI BINTI SHABRIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

AFNAN NAFISAH BINTI NOR MOHAMED

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD RIZQAN BIN AZIZAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SYAFIQ FAHIM NAZMI BIN SHAHAR

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURUL AISHAH BINTI ARIFFIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

HASNUL AMRI BIN NOORULAKHLA

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURUL HIDAYAH BINTI JEMANGIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

ABDAH BINTI ZAHARI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

IZZA NAZIRA BINTI A. RAHMAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD ANAS AIMAN BIN ABDUL GHANI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR SARAH QISTINA BINTI MOHD NAZRI SAMAD

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MOHAMMED IZZRAQ BIN ISKANDAR

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD ADIB MUHSIN BIN OTHMAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMAD AFIQ HAKIMI BIN AHMAD SIAMAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SITI ZULAIKHA BINTI HAMZAH

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD NAIM ASYRAF BIN NOR KAMARULZAMAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MOHAMMAD SYAFIQ IZZUAN BIN SABRI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD ZARITH AIDID BIN CHE ZAKARIA

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN MOHAMAD

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MARZIAH JASMIN BINTI ZULKIFLEE

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

ADLIN NAWAL FARAHIN BINTI AHMAD NIZAM

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURUL IZZATI BINTI ZAHAIRUL ANUAR

SM SAINS MUAR

JULIA NATASYA BINTI AHMAD KUSHAIRI

SM SAINS MUAR

KOH JIA XIAN

SM SAINS MUAR

NUR AINA NAJIHAH BINTI ROSLE

SM SAINS MUAR

HAJAR BINTI AHMAD JAMIL

SM SAINS MUAR

KHALIDAH NATASHA BINTI MOHD AZIZI

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

OOI ZE YAO

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

SIM YEE SHUANG

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

TOH QING FENG

SMK AIR MOLEK

Hadinah Binti Esmadey

SMK SIMPANG BEKOH

TAN HUI MIN

SMK CANOSSA CONVENT ( M )

SYARIFAH HANINAH

SMK CANOSSA CONVENT ( M )

YAP WON HUI

SMK BUKIT MEWAH

LIEW MIN YEE

SMK BUKIT MEWAH

CHAN PING XING

SMK BUKIT MEWAH

LOO YINING

SMK PUTERI

SINTHU A/P SUBRAMANIAM

SMK METHODIST (ACS)

JOSHUA A/L SAVARI NATHAN

SMK METHODIST (ACS)

HAHRIVARMAN GAUNDAR A/L SANGAR

SMK KUHARA

ANNIE LIN LEE JOO

SMK BELURAN

MUHD AKMAL YUSRI ASLI SABAH

SMK ST MARY SANDAKAN

Alexander Yapp Cheng Hao

SMK ST MARY SANDAKAN

Mohd Hilmi bin Johari

SMK ST MARY SANDAKAN

Siew Sui Siong

SMK SEGAMA

ABDUL KADIR BIN LAJIM

SMK SEGAMA

LIM KOK LOONG

SMK BINTULU

JOCELYN NEO HUI LYN

SMK BINTULU

ALICE ONG YI RU

SMK LUTONG

CHRISTIE TING LING HUI

SMK LUTONG

YONG YING HUI

SMK LUTONG

GRACE ABIGAIL ANAK JUIRAN

SMK LUTONG

AILEEN TING LEE LING

SMK LUTONG

NUR ALLISYA SYAFFA

SMK LUTONG

LAI SIAW WEI

SMK LUTONG

CATHERINE ALICIA NATHAN

SMK LUTONG

GLADYS CALVINA

SMK LUTONG

BONG MEI YING

SMK LUTONG

YONG VOON SZE

SMK LUTONG

LIM SHU YIN

SMK LUTONG

JONG FUNG

SMK LUTONG

SABRINA LING SHUET YEE

SMK LUTONG

TING KA XI

SMK LUTONG

DAVID TEA SHANG QUAN

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

VICTOR YII ZI SHENG

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

RODERICK LAU NGEE GIEK

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

VIVIAN TENG XIU WEN

SMK ST. COLUMBA (M)

MILLENIUM WONG

SMK SIMANGGANG

FELISSIA CHANDI ANAK DENNIS

SMK SIMANGGANG

TAN JING

SMK SIMANGGANG

DAYANG NUR ATHIRAH BINTI ABG MOHD PREUDRUS

SMK SIMANGGANG

NUR FARAH NADIRAH BINTI JEFFERIA

SMK SIMANGGANG

BONG HUI FANG

SMK KAPIT NO.2

ANGYLEE KERAMA ANAK JULIN

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

AMY SII CHAIN WEN

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

WONG MIN LING

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

NGU BING HEE

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

EDBERT SIA CHWEN RUI

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

JOYCELYN SOH JIA WEN

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

KONG SAN LING

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

YEW SHU TING

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

KIING TECK LEH

KOLEJ D PATINGGI ABANG HJ ABDILLAH

NUR IZZATUL RANIA BINTI MOHAMAD RIDZUAN

KOLEJ D PATINGGI ABANG HJ ABDILLAH

SITI NURBATRISYIA BINTI AZMI

KOLEJ D PATINGGI ABANG HJ ABDILLAH

MUHAMMAD ANAS BIN ABDUL HADI

KOLEJ D PATINGGI ABANG HJ ABDILLAH

NYLEA MAISARAH BINTI TAIB

KOLEJ D PATINGGI ABANG HJ ABDILLAH

PUTERI NURUL IZZAH BINTI ABDUL HADI

KOLEJ D PATINGGI ABANG HJ ABDILLAH

DAYANG NURAZYYATI BINTI AWANG SUFFIAN

KOLEJ TUN DATU TUANKU HJ BUJANG

HILDA MARIE ANAK BENARD RALPHIE

KOLEJ TUN DATU TUANKU HJ BUJANG

JOSHUA RAWENG ANAK DOMINIC

KOLEJ TUN DATU TUANKU HJ BUJANG

DANIEL BALAN A/L SIGANG RADU

SMK PADUNGAN

AMANDA WONG JIANN LING

SMK PADUNGAN

KELLY YEO KAI TING

SMK PADUNGAN

ADRIAN WEE YIAN KIAT

SMK PADUNGAN

JOYCE JONG RUI RU

SM SAINS MIRI

ELIASAPH WAN UYO

SMK SERI SEMANTAN

NURUL SYUHADAH BT MOHAMED ZAIN

SMK SERI SEMANTAN

GAYATHIRI A/P MANI MARAN

SMK PERAMU JAYA

MUHAMMAD HAIMAN BIN ABD RAHIM

SMK PERAMU JAYA

MOHD ZAHEERUL IRFAN BIN MOHD NOR

SMK PERAMU JAYA

MUHAMMAD NUR ADIB BIN MAZLI

SMK PERAMU JAYA

WAN MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ARIF BIN WAN MAHADI

SMK PERAMU JAYA

MOHAMAD NAUFAL ARIFF BIN MOHD ZAMRI

SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAK

SYAZA NUR BALQIS BINTI ROSDI

SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAK

NURUL ALYA SYAFIQAH BINTI AHMAD KAMSHOR

SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAK

HANIS NAJWA BINTI TAMAM

SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAK

NURUL HIDAYAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN

SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAK

NUR QURRATUAIN MARDHIAH BINTI MOHAMAD ZAMRI

SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAK

NOR ADILLA AKMA BINTI MOHD ZAID

SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAK

SITI HAJAR BINTI KAMAL

SMK CHUKAI

AHMAD MALIKI BIN A RAHMAN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YONG JIA SHUN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LOH QIAN KAI

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE YUN CHON

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YAP HAN YEE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

NGAN YONG HAO

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

NGOI THING ZHONG

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

CHONG ZHEN TAO

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

LOH JIA JUN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

CHONG ZI JIAN

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

LAU KAI RU

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

WOON YAN QI VIVIAN

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

LOH GUO JUN

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL

KUAN WEI KAI

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

JOSEPH DIONG CHUAN JIN

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SOPHIA CHANG LEQI

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

KRISHA CHIN NAIR

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

Leonard Thong Yi Xuen

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

Goh Vi Lynn

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

Masturina Bt Mat Bahari

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

Ivan Te Wei Jun

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

Ling Chin Kai

PEI CHUN HIGH SCHOOL

SER WEN XUAN

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

MUHAMMAD AFIQ HAIKAL BIN ZAIROL NIZAM

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ REDHA BIN MOHD MARDZUAN

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

INTAN WAFA SYAZWEN BINTI ALIAS

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

AMIRUL HAZIQ BIN MOHD AYUB

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

AISYAH ADILAH BINTI MOHD SOBRI

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

NURZULAIKHA BINTI SHAHAR

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

HAREEZ ZAKWAN BIN MOHD AZMIR

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

ZULFADHLI BIN SHAHRIL AZMAN

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

IMRAN SAFWAN BIN SAIFOLLAH

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

MUHAMMAD UBAIDAH AMIR JARRAH BIN MOHAMMAD

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

NORAISHAH HUMAIRA’ BINTI KAMARUDDIN

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

MUHAMMAD FARHAN BIN AHMAD ZAWAWI

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

DANIA HUDA BINTI HANIZAM

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

NURUL AIN HAZIQAH BINTI MAZLAN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SABAH

NUR FARAHIN BINTI JAMIRIN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SABAH

GRACLYN STEVECCA JOS @ GEORGE

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SABAH

NUR HIDAYAH BINTI MOHD SHAFIE

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SABAH

HANIS ADIBAH BINTI KAMISIN SAMADI

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SABAH

MOHD. FAZLEE FAHMI BIN JAWI SUHALI@SUHAILI

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SABAH

NURUL NAFISAH BINTI HASNUL HAFIZ

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SABAH

AHMAD SHAHRUDIN BIN NAHARUDDIN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SABAH

NUR ASNI NAJIHA BINTI DATU ABDUL SIFAT

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SABAH

SITI IFFAROZIE BINTI SUKUR

SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS SABAH

NUR SYAZANA SUHAILA BINTI LADIN