Malaysia Ranking Year 10

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

Dexter Woo Teng Koon

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

OI ZHE REN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

WONG YUNG JER

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHILLON CHAI ZIQING

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

SEW QIAN HONG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

DESMOND GIAM

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LIM KAI ZHE

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

CHOW YONG LAM

SM LODGE

Anthony Teh Yong Keat

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

Raymand Tey Jia Cheng

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

CHEW HUAT SENG

SMK TINGGI KLANG

NG IM CHIEW

SMK TINGGI KLANG

MUHAMMAD AMIR HAZIQ B.ZAKRIA

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

HOR YE HENG

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

LEONNA NG ZHI YAO

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

MOO KHAI HAO

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TANG MING-YI

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LAI MEI TIN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

TANG KANG YEU

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

TAN HON LIM

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

LEE SEEN YAN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH KUEN CHENG (P)

CHIA KWANG JERH

SM LODGE

Tsan Jian Feng

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

ONG EWE SHUEN

PEI CHUN HIGH SCHOOL

HO KONG YUAN

PEI CHUN HIGH SCHOOL

TAN HONG SHENG

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

MUHAMMAD AFIQ HAZIM BIN ZULKIFLI

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

KENNETH YONG HAU WOON

SMK TINGGI KLANG

SEOW WAI KIT

SMK TINGGI KLANG

DHARNEESHRASAN A/L SARKUNARASAN

SMK TINGGI KLANG

RAHUL A/L P. RAJENDRAN

SMK TINGGI KLANG

EUWERN YONG CHERN JUN

SMK TINGGI KLANG

PAUL CHAN GUO SHEN

SMK TINGGI KLANG

VISSAGAN A/L KANTIARUBAN

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

SUSANNA GOH

SMK METHODIST

JESSLYNN LOO SHI LIN

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

IRIS WONG SIE FENG

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

MICHELLE WONG JING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

TIONG SIEW SIEW

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

FIONA SING MING MING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

MICHELLE SU HUI LIN ERIC

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

SII YEW NEI

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

CHRISTY LIU

SMK PADUNGAN

EMILIE WONG SING YEE

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

LIM CHAI JIN

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

LIM XUE PIN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

Go Jun Xing

PEI CHUN HIGH SCHOOL

NG XIANG YANG

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

WONG JER HAN

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

POH YIYANG

SMK TINGGI KLANG

SARAVANAN A/L KUMARAVELU

SMK TINGGI KLANG

AKHILESH A/L MAGENDRA

SMK TINGGI KLANG

EDWARD TAN CHANG YUAN

SMK SEKSYEN 7

NUQMAN KHAIZURAN B. KHAULI

SMK SEKSYEN 7

NUR ATHIRAH BT MOHD ZUBIR

SMK SEKSYEN 7

NURBAIDURI BT JASNI

SMK SEKSYEN 7

NABIL LUQMAN B. ABDUL LATIF

SMK SEKSYEN 7

NAJAH FARAHANA BT MOHD FARID

SMK SEKSYEN 7

NUR ATEKAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN

SMK SEKSYEN 7

NURUL AFIQAH BT MOHAMAD RAMLI

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

AIDA ZAKIAH BINTI MASROM

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

NURUL HUSNA BINTI MOHAMMAD ANUAR

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

NORIZZATI AINA BINTI MOHAMAD HASHIM

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

NORSYUHADAH BINTI ABDULLAH

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

NUR EISYA KHAIREEZA BINTI KHAIRUDDIN

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

WARDATUL HUSNA BINTI MISLAH HUDIN

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

FARAH AFDHALINA BINTI MOHD ZAKARIA

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

QURATUL AINI BINTI MOHD FAUZI

SMK AMINUDDIN BAKI

NICHOLAS CHOW TZE JIN

SMK AMINUDDIN BAKI

LIEW XIAO THENG

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

LEE CI HUI

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

LEE ZHI MING

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

QUAH HANG ZEAN

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

OOI YAN ZHUANG

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

OOI JING RUNG

SMK CONVENT GREEN LANE

CHLOE TEOH YONG QI

SMK BUKIT JAMBUL

SREHARI A/L PERBAGARAN

SMK BUKIT JAMBUL

DHARSSHEN A/L M BALAKRISHNAN

SMK DATUK ONN

KOK CHUN YIK

SMK DATUK ONN

JASSVEENI A/P GOPALAKRISHNAN

SMK DATUK ONN

SASHNEETA A/P S. RAJOO

SMK DATUK ONN

SHOMYA SRI D/O SINNATHAMBY

SMK DATUK ONN

WONG YONG JIE

SMK DATUK ONN

ANBAN ASHLAN RAJ A/L PAUL RAJ

SMK DATUK ONN

NUR ATHIRAH DANIYA BT AMIR HAMZAH

SMK DATUK ONN

DENISHA D/O VISINASAN

SMK DATUK ONN

AGILL KUMAR A/L SARAVANAN

SM SAINS KEPALA BATAS

HYKARL UKASYAH BINTI MOHAMAD AZAHAR

SM SAINS KEPALA BATAS

FATIN NAJIHAH BT ZAINAL @RAHIMY

SM SAINS KEPALA BATAS

MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL IKHWAN BIN ISHAK

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

CHONG MIN JIE

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

WONG BOR RUEY

SMK KELAPA SAWIT

CHONG JACK PANG

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

PUTRI AIDA NATASYA BINTI ROSLAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

AHMAD ZAHIN BIN M. ZULKHAIRI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR ARINA NAJWA BINTI MOHAMED SABRI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN ALIHUDDIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR FARISHA BINTI MOHD FAUZI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SOFHEA NUR BINTI ISHAM

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD AZAMUDDIN BIN AZMAR

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

ALYA AFIQAH BINTI AHMAD ZAKI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

ILYANA IRDINA BINTI NOOR KHAIRRI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NURUL HANNAH BINTI JAAFAR

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN RAMLEE

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

NUR ILYANA NAJWA BINTI NORDIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

SITI SYARINA BINTI SAMSUDIN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

MUHAMAD SYAFI AMIN BIN MAZLAN

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

AQILAH BINTI SAZALI

SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI

FARAH NUR DIYANAH BINTI MOHAMAD FARID

SMJK KEAT HWA 1

OOI J SEN

SM SAINS KUBANG PASU

MUHAMMAD AZRI AIMAN BIN MOHAMMAD JAMIL (AMBIL MATHS)

SMK AIR MOLEK

Muhammad Shahirul Hakim Bin Shuhairi

SMK AIR MOLEK

Muhammad Zulfaqar Bin Norhisham

SMK SIMPANG BEKOH

THANESKARAN A/L KANNATHASAN

SMK SIMPANG BEKOH

AINUR MAISARAH BINTI ZAINUL ABIDIN

SMK SIMPANG BEKOH

GOBINATH A/L SARAVANAN

SMK SIMPANG BEKOH

ARJUN A/L PUVENTHEN

SMK NYALAS

NURUL QURAISHAH BINTI MOHD RIZAL

SMK NYALAS

NUR FITRAH BINTI SHARIF

SMK BUKIT MEWAH

PRITHIKA PATHMANABA

SMK PUTERI

NARMATHA DEVI A/P JAYAKUMAR

SMK PUTERI

LEE WAN ERN

SMK PUTERI

LIM QAI WEN

SMK PUTERI

SALMA WAEL MARZOUK ABOUELSOUD HASHEM

SMK PUTERI

THONG POH KIN

SMK METHODIST (ACS)

HAARISHAN A/L DEVANTERAN

SMK TSUNG WAH

TAN SEIK HUI

SMK TSUNG WAH

HEE TUCK HOE

SMK TSUNG WAH

TAN PUI YIN

SMK METHODIST

FELICITY LAI YUN YING

SMK METHODIST

VICTOR KONG WEI JING

SMK METHODIST

FEDERIC KHO YIENG POH

SMK METHODIST

ALAN LAU CHENG HO

SMK METHODIST

CHRISTY PAU HUI MING

SMK METHODIST

MICHELLE WONG HUI HUI

SMK METHODIST

AMANDA TING BAO ER

SMK METHODIST

CARINA LOI JING

SMK LUTONG

TING KEE HUA

SMK LUTONG

CHAI KANG MING

SMK LUTONG

DANIEL KUEH KHENG SZE

SMK LUTONG

DANNY TING GAN SHENG

SMK LUTONG

SII HOW WEE

SMK LUTONG

WONG HSIN HUI

SMK LUTONG

BRENDAN LAI TZE WEI

SMK LUTONG

LIM GIN YUN

SMK LUTONG

WONG JUN XIANG

SMK LUTONG

KIEW JIA XIN

SMK LUTONG

LAW YIEN YIEN

SMK LUTONG

CHLOE YEO LOK YEE

SMK BAU

SERINCE JIHENG

SMK LAKE

MAGDELINE MACELINA ANAK FOUNDER

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

WENNIE WONG LEH DING

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

LU YIH HENG

SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEI

WONG YUN DIAN

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

KIMBERLY FONG YEAN LING

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

DORINA AK. ABO

SMK SAINT ELIZABETH

MAYBELLINE KUEH SIU CHENG

SMK KAPIT NO.2

ANISHA GARUDA ANAK ULOK

SMK KAPIT NO.2

PRISCILLA DILLA ANAK SABANG

SMK KAI CHUNG (CF)

CHENG CHUNG YU

KOLEJ D PATINGGI ABANG HJ ABDILLAH

PRISCILLA THERSI AK MINI

KOLEJ TUN DATU TUANKU HJ BUJANG

HANNA BINTI HASRI

SMK PADUNGAN

MANDY JONG RUI YI

SMK SERI SEMANTAN

MUHAMMAD ESMA DANIAL BIN TALIB

SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAK

ADLIN AFIQAH BINTIZUBAINI

SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAK

NUR DIYANA ATHIRAH BINTI SHABUDIN

SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAK

NURAINA AQILAH BINTI MUSTAFA KAMAL

SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAK

NURSAFFA ANIQAH BINTI SAHRUDDIN

SMK CHUKAI

NURUL FATIN NAJIHAH BT ZULKIFLE

SMK CHUKAI

SHARIFAH KHUSHAIRUN NEESA BT SYED AMIR SAMSUDDIN

SMK CHUKAI

WAN NURAINI AKMAL BT WAN ROZMAN

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

ONG JIAN FU

SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOL

YIP QUAN WEI

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAN PEI YUAN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

FOO SHI JING

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LAW ZHI QI

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL

CHAN ZHI YU

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ETHAN NG JIA YI

NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LIM TECK WAN

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

SEIN LIM

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

ROXANNE LEE KAH YEAN

SM LODGE

Clement Yong Jing Cheng

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

TAN ZHENG YUAN

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

TAN YI NING

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

TAM SHEN HSIUNG

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

EWEN SIM ZHI PING

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

KOAY YI TING

PEI CHUN HIGH SCHOOL

LEE MING HWA

SMK USJ13

HAREE RAM A/L C RAJARAM

SMK USJ13

TAN CHENYU SERINA

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

NUR QAMARINA BINTI ABDUL HAMED

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

INSYIRAH ZAHARAH BINTI ISKANDAR

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

IQBAL SYAKIR BIN RAEIS ZUHAIRI

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

TUN NURIN SAJIDAH BINTI AHMAD BAKRI

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

SITI FATIMAH ZAHRAH BINTI MOHD AZEMI

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

NOR FIRZANA BINTI MOHAMAD SIRAT

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

SITI KHODIJAH BINTI MOHD MUZAFFAR

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

ABDUL HALIM BIN MOHD NOR

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

LIYANA BINTI MOHD GHAZALI

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

NURAQILAH MEGUMI BINTI MOHD KAMAL

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

AMIIR IZZUDDIN BIN MUHAMMAD

KOLEJ INTEGRASI TAHFIZ TUNAS ILMUAN SELANGOR

FARHAN ALI BIN MISBAH