Malaysia Ranking Year 1

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

KHOO KAI FENG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

WONG JIA WEN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

OOI JON TENG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

YAP WEI JUN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

Nicholas Li Zi Jian

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

SU YONG XIANG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CREVAN CHONG CHAU SHEN

SJK(C) SU LAI

VIVIAN CHIEW ZHI YEN

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

ADAM DANISH BIN MOHD HADAFI

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

Ng Zu Ni

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Yaw Jia Xin

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

IVAN RUSSELL EDMUND MANIOR

SJK(C) SU LAI

AMANDA CHEW XIN YI

SJK(C) SU LAI

PANG YI

SJK(C) PUI GIN

LO YUAN JUN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

LOW SIEW ONN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

WONG CHU YIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

CHANG JING XIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

TSEN WEN YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

ALEANA YEO ZI YAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

CHIN MEI JIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

MELANIE LOW KA YEEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

TAN XIN YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

MOHD IZZAT SAMEER BIN MUHD IBRAHIM

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

IVES CHOW QI ZHENG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TEU YEE YEE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

AU CHOR SENG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TAI JIA HAO

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

GOH HUEY ZHENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GOH HAK HONN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHIN XIAO YEE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHIN BO LIN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

WILLIAM SEOW WEI LIAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

WONG KE XUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LIAW MIN XUIN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHARLETTE NG LAI XIN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YONG YA HAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA, BINTULU

CHANEL YIAK SWAN SWEE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

MARCUS SIOW JIAN JUN

SK SENADIN

NUR DANIA BT. MOHD SAFFIAN

SK SENADIN

NUR DAMIA BT. MOHD SAFFIAN

SK SENADIN

NURIEN MASTURAH

SK SENADIN

DENISHA URAI LAH

SJK(C) HUA LIAN (3)

TANG JIA HAO

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

ONG KAI ZHENG

SJK(C) HUA MIN

NG DE TONG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

PANG YAN YING

SJK(C) PUI GIN

PANG HAO KEI

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

PUGHALENDHI A/P ARI KRISHAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

MRITTIKA A/P CHANDRA MOHAN

SJK(T) JALAN YAHYA AWAL

KANISHAA A/P RAJA

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

GWYNNE LING SHANG JIE

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

VAYNNE SEOW QI IYNN

SK TAMAN RINTING 2

HUMAIRAH AMANI BINTI HANIZAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

AVINASH A/L KUMARAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

MIRUTHULA REDDY A/P G.KOGILAN

SJK(T) SEGAMBUT

TAANESH A/L PARAMANATHAN

SJK(C) PAI SHENG

PIONG HUI YEE

SEKOLAH SRI ACMAR

SIDDHESH A/L PARAMESWARA

SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)

Chew Wen Ping