Malaysia Ranking Year 6

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHIA YI SHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

HARRY CHEN FAN BIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

NIGEL SHENJIAT KINSUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

PHANG YI XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

GABRIEL CHONG HARN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TAN MIN HENG

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

Lin Cheng Yi

IOMaths Center

Poon Wing Yu

IOMaths Center

khoo yun meng

IOMaths Center

Lee Kuan Liang

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Wong Soong En

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

LEE SUET LING

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHUA KIAN HO

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

THAM CHUN SHEN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM JING XIANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LOH XIONG YI

SJK(C) KIM SEN

RALPH SEE JIAN QIAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

CHAN YI FENG

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

FELICIA LEW KAY YING

SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN

CHEE YEE HENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

WONG JER REN

SJK(C) PING MING

TAN SI LING

SJK(C) BATU 14

VEE HUA ZHI

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

YAP ZHEN HAO

IOMaths Center

Ian Lau Zhao-Yuan

IOMaths Center

CHANG SHYUAN RHUI

IOMaths Center

LIM CHEE HONG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

FOO SHI WEI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

HENG JEAN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TEOH WEI NI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

CHERYL KHOO JIA XUAN

SJK(C) TAMAN CONNAUGHT

LOW EUGENE

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

LIM ZHAN HOONG

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

JADEN LEE QI-ZHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

GOH JUN SHENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

WONG WY HUNG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

NG FA ZHEN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Lee Hao

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Jonathan Ho Kai Jian

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

WONG JING EN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

YONG CAI YI

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

CHAI YOU HENG

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

OOI JIN ENN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

WAI CHUNG TENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

LEE WIE JIE

SJK(C) KULAI 1

LOW KAI XIN

SJK(C) NAN YIK 'LEE RUBBER'

LIM ERN

SJK(C) SUBANG

YIP RUI ZHE

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

BRIAN BONG NENG YE

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

LYE ZHANG CHENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LAI ZHEN HOU

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHRISTOPHER TEH YOONG HERNG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM EN QI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CLEMENT WONG JUN JIE

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

LOW KHAI BIN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

PUA HONG WEI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

THEODORA LAU XIN YU

SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN

LAI BO WEI

SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN

CHOO KEIN YIE

SK KAMPUNG JAWA

RHIVAKSHINI A/P PREMARAJ

SJK(C) SU LAI

JEREMY LING SING ANG

SK TAMAN MEGAH

WONG JUN YANG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

TAN KEAN PING

SJK(C) PING MING

IAN GEORGE TAYE CHENG EAN (from SK st francis)

SJK(C) KG SERI SIKAMAT

YAP JUN TING

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

Lok Jun Heng

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LEE ZI ZUO

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

ELTON LING FANG EE

SJK(C) PANDAMARAN 'B'

CHOW YOONG JIN

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

POH YIXUAN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

LOO QIAO YIN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

NATALIE CHAN XI QING

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

LEE SIEN TYNG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

TAN YI ZHEN CAMELIA

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

FUNG MOI FUNG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

PANG YAN YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

ONG JING WENN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

KEW ZI HUI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

KOH JIA XU

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

TANG LI HANG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NATALIE CHAN JIA YII

SJK(C) SUBANG

HII YU XIANG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG PAUL SHERNG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

WENDY KONG XIAO QI

SJK(C) CHEN MOH

LAU XIN RU

SJK(C) CHEN MOH

JOELLE NG ZU YUN

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

LOO JING HERNG

SJK(C) PING MING

KOH ZI QIAN

SJK(C) PING MING

TAN KAH TING

SJK(C) TSHING NIAN

PHANG HONG HAO

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

JERALD LOW YONG QIN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LIM QIAN YU

SJK(C) NAM HENG BARU

KONG KOK YOUNG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

OOI KWONG YANG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

KWAN JIN PING

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

LAW ZHE YIN

SK KAMPUNG JAWA

VAIJAYSU RAJ A/L VASU

SJK(C) SU LAI

LEE SIE NI

SJK(C) YOK BIN

KWONG YE KUN

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

TEE SHU TENG

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

LEE ZI JIAN

SJK(C) JIT SIN 'A'

LOH HOU HE

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

CHEW YI PING

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

KONG YAO

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

LIEW JIN HAO

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

CHUA YI JUN

SJK(C) HING HWA

JOSEPH DARIUS WILSON

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LIEN YOU XING

SJK(C) LAI MENG

KATELYNN KOH CHOON LING

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

HENG CHO KENG

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

EIRENE HO IONG YI

SJK(C) KWANG CHIEN

NUR IFFAHHANA SHABIRAH BINTI SALEM

SK SACRED HEART

ABENEZER RALF FELIX MALANGKIG

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR HANIS SYAZRINA BT MOHD SAID

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

FARAH AMEERA BT ABD JALIL

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD FAWWAZ NAJMI B. RUSTAM

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR FARAH NAJWA BT MOHD FADZIL

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

JANNATUN AFRINAH BT M YUSOF

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD AKMAL HAKIMI B ABD AZIZ

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR AEIN NADIAH BT HAZMAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR ALEEYA FARHANA BT MOHD HISHAM

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD NURISMAT B. ABD GHANI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR ALEEYA MAISARA BT KASIM