Malaysia Ranking Year 4

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

TEO HOE SEONG

SK SULTAN AHMAD TAJUDDIN

FUDHLA SYATHIRAH BT MOHD SAYUTHI

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

AIDAN ONG MING FENG

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LAI CHENG YONG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

TEY ZHONG RUI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Je Jun Ren

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

RYAN JOO RUI AN

SJK(C) SUBANG

AW YONG MAN YEE

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIA CHIAN YI

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

DANIEL ADAM

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TEH WEI JUN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

BRYAN NGU ZHU KIET

SK SULTAN AHMAD TAJUDDIN

NURUL UZMA BT ABDUL RAHMAN

SK SULTAN AHMAD TAJUDDIN

MUHAMMAD ZUHAIR BIN MOHAMAD SHUKRI

SJK(C) PENG MIN

LIM REN CHENG

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

FOO GESAR

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

NUR MAIRA QALEESA BINTI SYAMSUL AZLI

SJK(C) LAI MENG

LAU CHEE YANG

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

LUQMAN ASYRAF BIN MOHD NAWAWI

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

Chua Keng Hong

IOMaths Center

GOH JUN LIM

IOMaths Center

Ho Wern Wei

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

BERNARD NG KAI JIE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LOH JIE HONG

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

Oh Li-Wei

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

LOH CHAI LING

SJK(C) KULAI 1

LEW XU WEI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

RYOKO YEO SHU YUAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

MELISSA LO SHI YUE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ALISHA KOAY PEI ZHEN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YIP ZHENG XYUN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

JOCELYN CHAN KIT EE

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YAP LINXUN

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

Nur Auni Afia bt Fazli

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

Nurmala Maisuri bt Kamarul Azhar

SJK(C) NAM HENG BARU

CHARLENE ANG SWIN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

HENRY WONG ZI GANG

SK SULTAN AHMAD TAJUDDIN

MUHD FARIS KHIFLI B. MD LAZIM

SK SULTAN AHMAD TAJUDDIN

DIVVYAA A/P SUBRAMANIAM

SJK(C) YOK BIN

NG JING XUN

SJK(C) YOK BIN

KOH JUN YUAN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

AINUL MARDHIYAH BINTI KHAIRUL SHAHAR

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

AZALEA NUR HASYA BINTI ABDUL RAHIM

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

FARAH ADIBA BINTI MOHAMMAD AFFENDI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

NURIN IRDINA BINTI MOHAMMAD SHAHIZAN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

SHASHA QISTINA AUNI BINTI SHAHRIDZUAN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

WAN NADRAH BATRISYIA BINTI MIOR AZMI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

ANISA NADIA BINTI MOHD FAIZAL

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

FARAH ADILAH BINTI ABDUL MAJID

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

NURUL AQILAH BINTI MUHAMAD AZINUDDIN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

WAN ANIS SOFEA BINTI MEGAT SHARIFFUDIN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

CHEONG KAI PIN

SK TEMENGGONG ABDUL RAHMAN 1

NURHAN ZARIF BIN NASRURRIDZWAN

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

NUR BALQISH EZLYN BINTI IBARAHIM

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

FARAH DEANNA BINTI MOOHD NOR RAHA

Sri Sempurna International School

CHEAH YEE XUAN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

Phoon Yu Ying

IOMaths Center

TEOH XUAN QIE

IOMaths Center

LEE JING HUAN

IOMaths Center

LAU YING XIN

SJK(C) DESA JAYA

STEPHIE LIM QI EN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

EDWIN TENG KAI ZHE

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

Yong Zi Hong

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JAYDEN LIM YUNG XUAN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

CHOW YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

SZE XUAN XIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

CHARLENE LIEW JUN YU

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

ONG XIAO QI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHONG YICHEN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIN JUN HENG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GOOI HEAN ZHEN

SJK(C) KIM SEN

TEH YISAN

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

LAU ZHOU SHEN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

WONG ZHI XIN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

SHERINE HO YEE THONG

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

Aishatul masyitah Binti Hamzah

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

Haziq Shameel b Hafidz Shukri

SJK(C) NAM HENG BARU

HO SHENG WEI

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

CYRIL SCOTT ANAK HYGINUS SCOT

SK IBRAHIM

MUHAMMAD AFIQ HAKIMI B. FARIZAN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

TAN YING YU

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

NUR INSYIRAH ZULAIKHA BINTI MOHAMAD SHARIZAL

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)

FAHIM WAZIR BIN ABU BAKAR SADIQIN

SK SEREMBAN 2B

VAISHAVI A/P KRISHNAN CHETTIAR

SJK(C) LAI MENG

SAW ZHI XUN

SJK(C) KWANG CHIEN

ROYCE SIM YEN-XUEN

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

LIYANA BINTI MOHAMMED RAFIDZ

SAMT SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABD AZIZ SHAH

NURATIQAH NAZURAH BINTI JAMALI