Malaysia Ranking Year 2

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

KNG RWUI HENG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHOR YAN XUN

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

LIEW LII HERN

SJK(C) HING HWA

CHLOE LIM YII XUAN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

Eleanor Eng Yee Hui

IOMaths Center

Josiah Eng De Han

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

YONG PEI HUA

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM HONG LIANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

FRANCENE CHEAH ZHI EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

Soon Jia You

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

NICHOLAS CHIA SOON KHEE

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

SAM SHIN YEE

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

LAU ZI YAN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

ADAM HADZIQ BIN ADNAN

SJK(C) NAM HENG BARU

LEE ZHI XUAN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

RYAN TEE ZHENG QIAN

IOMaths Center

JOYCE LOO

SJK(C) PU SZE

GENEVIEVE SAW JING HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

POH SONG YUN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHENG VEI ERN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JAN FONG

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

YEW JING HENG

SK BANDAR UDA 2

AIMAN SHAKIR BIN ABDUL SHUKOR

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

JOHN FOO HONG LIANG

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CHIN SIAO AI

SJK(C) YOK BIN

LIEW YU TONG

SJK(C) KWANG CHIEN

STEPHANIE CHIENG HUEI WEN

SJK(C) THAI HONG

CHAM QI JIE

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

MATTHEW KHOO ZHING YIK

IOMaths Center

Lim Xuan Hao

IOMaths Center

Lin Xuan Zi

IOMaths Center

NATHAN WESLEY GOH TSU KIEN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

YONG ZI CONG

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHIA JIA HONG

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHEW HUI SHAN

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

CHONG YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JOSEPH CHIN HONG YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LO YONG YAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

CHOK VUN YIK

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

LO YONG QIAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

Jayden Cheah Yeat Siang

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

Chai Khai Zhe

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

WONG VUN JING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JOHN NG CHU CHENG

SJK(C) KEPONG 3

LAI JI YIN

SK BANDAR UDA 2

MUHAMMAD FAYYAD BIN ABDUL WAHAB

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

KADE CHANG YANG

SJK(C) LI HWA

CHEONG CHLOE

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

DAMIA HUMAIRA BT. ABDUL RAHIM

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

NUR AIN BT. MOHD ARIFHAKIMI

SK SULTAN ISMAIL

NUR ADNIN SOFIA ALEEYA BT. HASZAIDIN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ALFRED WONG HOON KA

SJK(C) SIN HWA

SYED MUADS ZABIR BIN SYED MOHD ALI HANAFIAH

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

OOI DE KAI

SJK(C) HING HWA

WONG JIA BAO

SJK(C) BUKIT SIPUT

ONG YONG XIANG

Vision Primary School

LEE LI KAI