Malaysia Ranking Year 7

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

CHONG REN HAO

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

RYAN LIM RUI HAN

SMJK KEAT HWA (CF)

LAW ZHE HONG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

NG KOK CHEN

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

CARMEN LEONG KAY WEN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

LIM LI XIANG

IOMaths Center

Lam Joe Han

SEKOLAH MENENGAH PAY FONG (KUBU)

TAN SAN XUIN

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

LIM YING CHUAN

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

CHARMAINE SAK HAO-YEAN

IOMaths Center

Vignaharth Gowrishankar

SMJK CHUNG LING

ELVIX YEAP GIM CHEN

HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOL

KONG YUE XUAN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

WONG WEI DE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHOOI KAE LEANG, VERON

IOMaths Center

BERNARD LIM WEE SHAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

TEY YUN NEE

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

EWAN TAN CHENG YUAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

CHONG WAI SAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

JAMES MATHEWS GEORGE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

GAN ZI LIANG

SMJK CHUNG LING

CHAI ZHI YAN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SMK SULTANAH ASMA

AGNES GOH CHU EN

IOMaths Center

CHEW SE YING

IOMaths Center

EUAN LIM

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

SAW ZHI HAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

DHANYAH KUHANESWARAN

SMJK CHUNG LING

HO YING DONG

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHOI GI HO

SEKOLAH MENENGAH PAY FONG (KUBU)

CHANG JIA JIE

SMK SACRED HEART (M)

KELVIN NGU ZHU HAO

SMK LUTONG

ELVIN NGUI YUNG SHENG

SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG

OOI SIU PEI

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

TAM XIAO XUAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

VANESSA LIM WENG YANN

SM LODGE

Owen Seah Zhixuan

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

LAW AN GIE

SMJK KEAT HWA (CF)

ONG WIN WEY

SEKOLAH MENENGAH PAY FONG (KUBU)

CHOO MING HUI

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

CHUA YUN YOU

IOMaths Center

KUAN E XIAN

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

ALFRED LIM ZHENG EN

SM LODGE

Jonathan Ha Xiao Xian

IOMaths Center

Tan Shao Xuan Jordan

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

MIKE CHIN WENG KIT

MRSM PARIT

DANISH ZAFRAN BIN BAZAM

SMK BUKIT JAMBUL

LIM CHIN LAI

IOMaths Center

Leong Xin Yun

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

LIM BING JIE

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

KAN YUN LING

SMJK KEAT HWA (CF)

LEONG SHI XUAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

YAP XIN

SEKOLAH TINGGI MUAR

LEE ZHANG CHERN

IOMaths Center

VISALAAN ROSHAN DHARMALINGAM

SM LODGE

Nicole Njoo Huan Ting

SMK LUTONG

GERALD LISSON AK BENARD RALPHIE

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

NG DUAN YIK

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

CHHAN KAI MING

IOMaths Center

Wong Yung Keong