Malaysia Ranking Year 6

Perfect Score

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LOW ZHEN XUEN, BRANDON

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

SAMUEL KOH QI EN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

WAN ZHIYANG

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

ONG HAO YANG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LEE YI XUAN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

THADDAEUS LO WAI SOON

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JASPER CHONG KAI SONG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

KUAN ZHI JUN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

NG JIA QUAN

IOMaths Center

Loh Jia Yang

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

LOH JIE XUAN

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

ADRIANA INSYIRA BT AZRAN AMIN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

SONG TING FENG

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LEE YONG BIN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIA CHIAN YUNG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

HOR YE HONG

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

TAN CHEN PING

SJK(C) JIT SIN 'B'

ONG TING HAO

IOMaths Center

TOH LER PING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YEW CHI ZHU

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ABRIALE GOH WENXIN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

SOH WEI MENG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

DARREN TAN PENG QUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

KENNICE SIA TZE RONG

SJK(C) SIN HWA

HENG XIN PEI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

AISYAH NAZIFA BT MOHD SUHAIMI

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM CHI WEI

SJK(C) PU SZE

BRYAN LOO QI LE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

KEITH CHANG JIE

SJK(C) SIN HWA

FONG JUN LIN

SJK(C) BUKIT BERUANG

Choo Ming Kok

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LOW WEI SHENG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LI JIAEN

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

CHERYL CHOW SHU WEI

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

YEOH CHOON XIANG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

FOO CHIA ERN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

HOO KAI PING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

TAN LI YANG

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CLEMENT TEAN JIA KAI

SJK(C) PU SZE

KHOO ZI XUAN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

BRYAN LIM IN SHONG

IOMaths Center

TAN LING

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD HAASYIRUL A'FIF BIN HUSSIN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TEO EE YIN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHIN KEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

STEPHANIE CINCIN ODOH

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

NGOI YOKE XUAN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHAI WOON HUE

IOMaths Center

Tho Chuen Ferng

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

CHAANG TZE SHEN TRISTAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

RACHEL MAH KA SYN

SJK(C) YOK BIN

KOH ZHAO XIANG

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD FAUZIE AMININ MD SHAHROM

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

SYAHIRA EMYLIA BT KHAMIZAN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

KOO CHEK JOO

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NABILAH ALIAH BT ADZHAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MOHAMAD AZRI NAZIRI BIN MUSA

SJK(C) KWANG CHIEN

BRANDA SIM YEN-YAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TAN KUAN HUI

IOMaths Center

ELLIOT COOK

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

MUHAMMAD AZFAR B.ZAIZAMROH

SJK(C) KULAI 1

LIEW YU TONG

SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN

JUAN LIM FENG HOONG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHAI JIE EN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

NIXON LAU JIA LE

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

TAN YI XUAN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

HARUN B. AZHAR

SJK(C) CONFUCIAN

CHONG SONG HAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD ADIKA KHAIRIN BIN NOOR HISHAM

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

LYE ZHENG ZHANG

SJK(C) UNION

HO SHU YI

SJK(C) PU SZE

CHANG JUN ZHE

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

LIM YI ZHE

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

DILLON CHEN YI-KEN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

CHOW MIN

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

CHOW XING HANG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

LIM LE YING

SJK(C) YOK BIN

LEE JING XUAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

AHMAD FAIZ BIN MOHD YAZID

SJK(C) LADANG HARCROFT

WONG JUN XIANG

IOMaths Center

Estee Sia YinTse

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

MUHAMMAD ALIFF SHAZRIN B.SHAHRUL ANUAR

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

HOUNG JUN HONG

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 1

ONG YHUIN

SJK(C) PU SZE

BARRY TAI HAO XUAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIAN KUAN YUE

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

THAM CHUN KEN HARVARD

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

KRISTY VOON JIA YI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD AMIR WAHDI BIN HANAFI

SJK(C) FOON YEW 5

BENEDICT NG KAI RUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

WONG ZI YING

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

LEE JIA JIN

SJK(C) SU LAI

ERIC LAU SIE KIONG

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

ANTON TAN HONG ZHI

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

TAY YEN YEW

SJK(C) KHAI CHEE

WOON JIAN XIANG

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) KEOW KUANG

DUKE CHUAH ERZHU

IOMaths Center

TEE FU YEE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

PAK JIIN YOU

SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)

JONATHAN LING YU ENG

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

SYED DANISH ASLAM B.SYED MOHD MAHZAM

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

LIM ZHEN YANG

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

MUHAMMAD IDLAN B.YUSOFF

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

OOI N GEL

SJK(C) PAY FONG 2

LIM EASON

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

LEONG SHI TING

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

MOHAMAD ZAIM SALIHIN B. MD SAID

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

AHMAD NAQIUDDIN ABID BIN AHMAD ZAFRI

SJK(C) SUNGAI JAN

LOK ZHEN HUI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

MUHAMMAD IMRAN SYAFI B. AHMAD ROSDI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MOHAMAD DANISH BIN MOHAMAD AZMI

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 1

TAN JUN HONG

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

MUHAMMAD THAMIR B. ABDUL RANI

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

TAN KE JUN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

NURUL 'ABDAH BT. ABDUL RAHMAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

ALYA AISYAH BT SULIMAN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

SITI ZUL SHAFIQAH BT. JAMAL

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHUNG HUI XIN

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

SHAZANA BT SHAHRUL IKRAM

SJK(C) CHEN MOH

LIEW KUAN HEE

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

NUR SYAMIERA ADDINA BT AZMAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

ETHAN TING ZHI PENG

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

CHEAH JINYI

SJK(C) PU SZE

LAI JUN HAO

SJK(C) SU LAI

CLEMENT FONG SHI YUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHAI HAO YUN

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

ONG CHEE ZHUNG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

TANG SEE ZUN

SJK(C) YAK CHEE

SIN JIA RONG

SJK(C) PU SZE

NICHOLAS YONG HAO WEN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIN XI YEN

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

SERI ATHIRAH BT MUHAMMAD ZAKIYYUDIN

SJK(C) KULAI 1

WOO MING TAI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

NAJIHAH BT. MOHD BASRIN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

SITI SHAHIRAH SHAFIQAH BT. SHARRUDIN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

MUHAMMAD AFFIQ HAQEEM B. AZMAN

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

NUR ARIFAH NATASYA BT MOHD ZULKIFLI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

WAN IRFAN AKASYAH B. WAN SYAHIDUDDIN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ASYRAF B. JA'AFAR

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MOHAMAD AKMAL BAZLI BIN MD ZAKI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

MUHAMMAD AIDIL FARHAN B. ABDULLAH FAKEH

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

GAYATHRI KRISTENN A/P MURUGIAH

SJK(C) KHAI CHEE

FUA CHUN YIP

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

LOO QIAO NING

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

CHE KU MUSHIRAH BT CHE KU ALAM

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

INDAH NURANI BT. MOHD ARIS

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

ALYA SABRINA BT. MUHD ILMAMI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

SITI ZULAIKHA BT. SHAMSUDDIN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

RAHMAN HAMIMI BIN ABD HAMID

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

TAY YONG XIAN

IOMaths Center

LEE CHING TENG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (B)

LIM JESLYN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM HEE LAI

SJK(C) CHI HWA

Chiang Hao Yuan

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

HIEW YEK TONG OSCAR

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

GOH YEE ERN

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

JAMES WONG GUAN XIAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

WESLEY TING RI HONG

SK SUNGAI DUA

MUHAMMAD IHSAN BIN CHE OMAR

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

TING YHING WHEI

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

MUHAMMAD KHAIR B.MAT ZAINUDIN

SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)

ENOCH LOH

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

TAN XIN YUAN

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

MUHAMMAD ALIF HAKIMI B.OTHMAN

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

MUHAMMAD AVES AL-QURNIE B.MOHD WAZIR

SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1

AHMAD KHALIF HASSAN B.KHAIRUL NIZAM

SJK(C) KULAI 1

TAY ZHI YU

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

MUHAMMAD NUR AIDIL B. AWALUDDIN

IOMaths Center

TEOH ZHAN WEI

SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN

JULIA CHEAH SUAN YI

SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGAN

LIM PEI-ZE

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

LESTER CHAN PEI NAM

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

KELVIN CHOK JIAN CONG

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

ASHLEY LUI CHING LYNN

IOMaths Center

CHEW SE MIN

SJK(C) KULAI 1

CHIN WAI YEE