Malaysia Ranking Year 3

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

AIDAN ONG MING FENG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

BRYAN NGU ZHU KIET

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMaths Center

Chua Keng Hong

IOMaths Center

LIN ZHANG XIAN

IOMaths Center

LEE JIAN RONG

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

FOO GESAR

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIA CHIAN YI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

OOI ZHI PING

SK KLIAN PAUH

NUR ATHIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JEFFREY HII WEI LUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA WEI SIN

WEE YI FEI

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

DAVID YU YANG TING

SJK(C) YOK BIN

KOH JUAN YUAN

IOMaths Center

TEOH XUAN QIE

IOMaths Center

Mahesh Namasivayam

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

RYAN JOO RUI AN

SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M)

ANGELA GOH JIN JIN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

HENRY WONG ZI GANG

SJK(C) KULAI 1

NG SHI LUN

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

LIYANA BINTI MOHAMMED RAFIDZ

Sri Sempurna International School

Cheah Yee Xuan

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

CHIN KENG YOONG

IOMaths Center

LAU CHEE YANG

SJK(C) CHENG SIU 2

TAN ZHAO YUAN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

CHLOE LIM EE THONG

SJK(C) PUI GIN

MIKO CHOW QIAN YEN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 1

HELEN CHEW

SJK(C) DAMANSARA

TEOH KAI YEE

SJK(C) YOK BIN

NG JING XUN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

TANG XIN YEE

IOMaths Center

TAN QIAO QIAN

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CHIN JUN HENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

SZE XUAN XIN

SJK(C) SIN HWA

LEE YONG JIA

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SJK(T) JALAN YAHYA AWAL

NILAVARASEN A/L SUBRAMANIAM

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

OOI ZHE KAI

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 1

CHING TSING HIN

SJK(C) HING HWA

JASON YONG WEI VUN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

LAI FUNG TIN

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

LEE JIA JIE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHIEW SENG DAT

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

WONG JING XIANG

IOMaths Center

TEE KINWA

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

CHONG YICHEN

SJK(C) UNION

SAW SHI YANG

SJK(C) KULAI 1

CHIN YOU YOU

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

MELISSA LO SHI YUE

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CHUA JIA YI

Sri Sempurna International School

Bethany Loo Zi Anne

SJK(C) LAI MENG

SAW ZHI XUN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LAU JIN YING

SJK(C) FOON YEW 2

YAP LINXUN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

FONG SHENG YUAN

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

JORDAN TEO ZHONG HENG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 1

LEONG ZI YANG

SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSON

JOAN WONG

Time International School

Jung Inci

IOMaths Center

WAN KAR TONG

SJK(C) TUNG HUA

VINCENT TING SHI YEW

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

CHOW YU

SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK

CHOONG CHENG LIANG