Malaysia Ranking Year 2

Perfect Score

School Name

Student Name

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

AMELIA SIOW

IOMaths Center

KUAH WEI XUEN

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

LIM JIN YUN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YEW CHI ANN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA S

LEONG SHI QIN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

CHA HAO WEI

SJK(C) SU LAI

JEFFREY LAU JUN HONG

IOMaths Center

TAN KENJI

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

NG WAH KONG

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

TAN TZE HERNG

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

LAI SIN YIE

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

THARUN A/L SARAVANA KUMAR

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TAN HONG ZHER

SJK(C) KEPONG 2

WONG JUNJIE

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 1

CHEAH WERN CHIEN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN EE VEN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

NG ZHI JIAN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

YONG LEONG ONN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LEE KAI ZHE

IOMaths Center

GAN CIMIN

IOMaths Center

JEFFRY LOO

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

CLARICE WONG SHIN YING

IOMaths Center

TANG SHIENNY

SJK(C) KWANG HWA

GERALD ONG E-GENE

IOMaths Center

AU SUET YING

SJK(C) BATU 14

VEE HUA JUN

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOYCEAN WONG ZHEN SIANG

SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURI

PAVANRTH A/L PARTHIBAN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

FONG C LOVIS

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

LAI JENG THING

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

TANG KIAT SEN

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

RACHEL KENNY WONG JIAYI

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

LIM TONG XI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN EE JET

SJK(C) LADANG HARCROFT

CHIA MING HAN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

LOW ZHI SUEN

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

BRYAN CHO ZHE MIN

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

ESTHER WONG YU XUAN

SJK(C) TSHING NIAN

CHIU BEE CHIEN

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 1

TAN TZE RUI

IOMaths Center

VANESSA LIM

IOMaths Center

Chua Yik En

SJK(C) SU LAI

YIP CHUNG HOE

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

JANNSEN LIEW JIN YAN

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

TIEO THONG LI

SJK(C) SU LAI

EVELYN SOON QIAO QIAN

SJK(C) SU LAI

CLOVIS NGOI YOU DA

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHONG GUANG QING

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

JANICE SEOW PEI YING

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

CHONG JIA QI

SJK(C) BATU 9 CHERAS

ONG ZHENG LOONG

Merit

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) PUI GIN

SIM TUNG LEONG

SJK(C) SHAN TAO

CHIN KIAN YEE

SJK(C) PUI GIN

TAN ZEN XII

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

JARETH CHONG ZHENG JIE

SK MINDEN HEIGHT

ADIBAH HAMIZAH BT MAZDI

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

JHUDIEL CHIN KAR CHAK

SJK(C) CHONG CHENG

HENG ZHI XIANG, WARRICK

SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2

TAN SZE YING

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

LIM WEI ZHI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM DING ZAN

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

CHONG JIN HE

Time International School

Pyaleen Kaur Jacob

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

LOW JUN KAI

SJK(C) PUI GIN

IRWIN FO ZUN HAO

IOMaths Center

TAN JING SHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

SIU WAN XIN

SJK(C) SU LAI

OSCAR TEO JUN MING

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

TAY MING YANG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA KINABALU

HUDSON HAVARD TAI YI SHENG

IOMaths Center

HOOI ZHEN XUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JOSSLYN KHOO ENG XI

SJK(C) SU LAI

ANGEL YEK RUO JUN

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

LEE TZE SYN

SJK(C) SUNGAI WAY

SIOW YUANDA

SJK(C) KEAT HWA H

RUSSELL LIM BENG HEONG

SJK(C) CHUNG KWOK

NELISSA HO ER ZHER

SJK(C) CONFUCIAN

LIM BOON SEN

IOMaths Center

Cha Jay Ee

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

ONG MING KERN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA WEI SIN

MARCUS LOH CHIL YOW

SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT

WU JIA MIN

SJK(C) PUI GIN

ELENA LEE ZI CHING

SJK(C) SU LAI

JOVIANNE CHAN YIENG CHI

SJK(C) SU LAI

YIEK SIEW JING