Malaysia Secondary Team Award

YEAR 7 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

YAP XIN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

KAN YUN LING

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

MIKE CHIN WENG KIT

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

LAW AN GIE

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

TAM XIAO XUAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

VANESSA LIM WENG YANN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

DHANYAH KUHANESWARAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

JAMES MATHEWS GEORGE

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

TEY YUN NEE

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

EWAN TAN CHENG YUAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

CHONG WAI SAN

YEAR 7 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

KEE KHAI SHEN

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

LEE ZHEN SHENG

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

LEE MING WEI

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

MARCUS WANG ZHE QI

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

CHUAH CHIN YING

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

NG DUAN YIK

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

LIM BING JIE

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

CHUA YUN YOU

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

CHARMAINE SAK HAO-YEAN

SMJK JIT SIN (CF)

CHONG REN HAO

YEAR 7 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

MOO KHAI HAO

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LOW TECK CHI

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

KENNETH YAP QY JUN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEONG JING RU

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE TZE JUIEN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

KOH KIAT HOE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHIA YI NING

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

GAN ZI LIANG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHOOI KAE LEANG, VERON

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

WONG WEI DE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

NG KOK CHEN


YEAR 8 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YONG JIE LIP

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LIM KAI ZHE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAN WEIU CHENG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

SEW QIAN HONG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LIAN WEI XIANG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

WONG YUNG JER

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

OOI ZHE REN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHILLON CHAI ZIQING

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

DESMOND GIAM

YEAR 8 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

AKM NAHIAN HOQUE

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

KWON CHAE YOEN

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

AGILL AYNNGRAN RAJ

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SARAH FARSYA NURULNISA

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHUNG YUN SEONG

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

PARK JI EUN

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

KIM SUN KYUNG

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

CHO EUNKU

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

KIM MIN CHEOL

SAYFOL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

PARK SI YEON

YEAR 8 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SMK LUTONG

CHAI KAH KIAT

SMK LUTONG

CARINE KONG YUAN YUAN

SMK LUTONG

CHLOE YEO LOK YEE

SMK LUTONG

SUSAN SII

SMK LUTONG

KIEW JIA XIN

SMK LUTONG

TING KEE HUA

SMK LUTONG

SII HOW WEE

SMK LUTONG

LIM GIN YUN

SMK LUTONG

WONG JUN XIANG

SMK LUTONG

WONG HSIN HUI


YEAR 9 PLATINUM TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHUA RUI CHEN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHAN TIN PING

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

FOO ZHAO MIN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

GAN HUI ZHI

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE JIAZHE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE JIA NIAN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CH'NG WEI SONG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

MOK YAN LING

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

ONG XIN JIONG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAKEDA SHIGENORI

YEAR 9 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

LEE JIA SUEN

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

LING EE SEONG

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

WONG YONG HAN

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

CELINE WAN KHYE WEN

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

YAP ZHUO YAO

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

LEE SHI TING

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

AMANDA LEE MEI WAH

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

CHOO YUAN ZHANG

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

BEH MING PHING

SMK KATHOLIK (M)

LIM MING YEAN

YEAR 9 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SMK KRIAN

CHENG WIN-YARN

SMK KRIAN

KOOI JING MEI

SMK KRIAN

LIM WEI KEE

SMK KRIAN

TAN YI ZEN

SMK KRIAN

KHOR ZHI XIN

SMK KRIAN

ENG SHENG HAO

SMK KRIAN

ONG KUN YI

SMK KRIAN

SAM XUE JIAN

SMK KRIAN

IVY CHIN

SMK KRIAN

OOI XIN PENG

YEAR 9 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SMK SULTANAH BAHIYAH

NURUL ALYA ATHIRAH BINTI BAKAR

SMK SULTANAH BAHIYAH

NURUL HIDAYATI BINTI MD AKHIR

SMK SULTANAH BAHIYAH

ALIANISA ALISHA BINTI LUKMAN

SMK SULTANAH BAHIYAH

NUR AMANIE IZZATI BINTI ROSLI

SMK SULTANAH BAHIYAH

BASMAH BINTI MOHAMED

SMK SULTANAH BAHIYAH

HEDAYANTY AZNY BINTI AHMAD RUDIN

SMK SULTANAH BAHIYAH

NURFAIZAH BINTI FAUZI

SMK SULTANAH BAHIYAH

SITI NUR LIYANA BINTI ROMZI

SMK SULTANAH BAHIYAH

SITI NUR AISYAH BINTI ZAINOL

SMK SULTANAH BAHIYAH

NURUL IZZATI BINTI MOHD IZZAD

YEAR 9 HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI PEKAN

MUHD SULHI FAKHRUDDIN BIN SHUKRAN

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI PEKAN

MOHAMAD ZAIM BIN ZAHRI

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI PEKAN

WAN MUHAMMAD AMIRUL ARIF BIN WAN MAHADI

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI PEKAN

FAIZ IZZUDDIN BIN A. ISHAK

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI PEKAN

SITI NUR FARAHIN BINTI AZHA

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI PEKAN

AIYISAH BINTI ZAINUDDIN

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI PEKAN

SHAHIRA HANIS BINTI SAIFUL SUHAIRI

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI PEKAN

MUHAMMAD RASHDAN HARITH BIN HAIMAN YADI

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI PEKAN

KAMARUL AZMEER BIN KHAIRUL AZHAN

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI PEKAN

AHMAD IMRAN ZIKRY BIN SHAMDZUL

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI PEKAN

MUHAMMAD IZZAT IZZUDDIN BIN SAHARUDDIN

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI PEKAN

KHAIRUL SHUIB BIN KHAIRUL AZIZI

SEKOLAH BERASRAMA PENUH INTEGRASI PEKAN

NUR ADIBA BINTI ABDUL GHAPA

YEAR 9 HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

NOORUL SHERINA EMILIN BINTI ABD RAHIM

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

MUHAMMAD HAFIZ MUSTAQIM BIN JEFRI JAMSARI

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

MUHAMAD DINIE NAUFAL BIN SUZAMIN SHA’AMRI

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

NABIL RIZWAN BIN ALIAS

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

FIRDAUS AZAMUDDIN BIN MAT PIAH

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

RAJA NURUL TASNEEM BINTI RAJA ARIF SHAH

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

ARIBAH KHAIRINA BINTI ABDUL KADIR

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

FAKRUL AZAMI BIN MOHD AYUB

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

WAN MUHAMMAD FADHIL BIN WAN GHANI

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

NUR ELLENA BINTI ELMIE


YEAR 10 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

MELISSA HO ER SHWEN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YAP JEAN MAY

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

TAN TING HAO

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LIM KIAN GUAN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

WONG YUNG SHEN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE ZHI WEI

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

NG JING HONG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

CHONG WEN KAI

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

FOO SHI QUAN

YEAR 10 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SMJK CHUNG LING

ONG HON LIN

SMJK CHUNG LING

CHUANG HUEI HERNG

SMJK CHUNG LING

NEOH CHEN RONG

SMJK CHUNG LING

ONG SI HAN

SMJK CHUNG LING

DARYL LEE KAI YUEN

SMJK CHUNG LING

TAY YI SHENG

SMJK CHUNG LING

TEO JENG HUEI

SMJK CHUNG LING

TAN WEI JIE

SMJK CHUNG LING

TAN WEI XIN

SMJK CHUNG LING

TEH YU XUAN

YEAR 10 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SBPI RAWANG

MUHAMMAD AFIQ BIN ABDULLAH

SBPI RAWANG

MUHAMMAD AIMAN HAKIM BIN SAMSUDDIN

SBPI RAWANG

MOHAMMAD SAZREE BIN SIMAT

SBPI RAWANG

ZARUL AZHAM BIN MD ESRA

SBPI RAWANG

WAN MUHAMMAD HAFIZAM BIN FAUZI

SBPI RAWANG

MUHD HARIZ BIN SAHARUDIN

SBPI RAWANG

MUHAMMAD HARIZ BIN SAHAFUDIN

SBPI RAWANG

WAN MUHD HAFIZAM BIN FAUZI

SBPI RAWANG

MOHAMAD ZAHIN BIN MOHD ZAKIAN

SBPI RAWANG

NAJMUDDIN RIFAIE BIN AHMAD SHUBKI

SBPI RAWANG

MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN MASOD


YEAR 11 PLATINUM TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

LIN ZI RONG

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

MABELLE TAY GEOK YIN

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

NOBELLE TAY GEOK HONG

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

SALLY LIM JIA HUI

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

PAU JIN CHENG

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

LAI CHUNG ZEN

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

CARWEN WONG KAH VUN

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

IAN CHUNG KA HIEN

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

RAYMOND YONG ZI QING

SM SABAH TSHUNG TSIN

JASON LO ZHEN SHENG

YEAR 11 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SMK ST ELIZABETH (M)

TING HONG YUNG

SMK ST ELIZABETH (M)

FLORENCE TAN QING QING

SMK ST ELIZABETH (M)

SUNG SHEAU HUI

SMK ST ELIZABETH (M)

KONG HUI HONG

SMK ST ELIZABETH (M)

KIEW YI XIN

SMK ST ELIZABETH (M)

AUDREY TING DING

SMK ST ELIZABETH (M)

ANGELA YEW YEE JIN

SMK ST ELIZABETH (M)

TING YING YEE

SMK ST ELIZABETH (M)

SIA HIE WEN

SMK ST ELIZABETH (M)

EVELYN WONG CHII MEI

YEAR 11 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

THONG ZI YU

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LOH KING LUN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

NG YONG YUE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

MUN KAH HOE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LIM WEI SEAN

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

HO JONG YI

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

WONG KAR FAI

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

LEE REN GHEE

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YEOH CHOON HONG

CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL

YEAP HENG YII

YEAR 11 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

NUR NABIHAH HUSNA BINTI MOKHTAR

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

HANIS ADLINA BINTI SHAARI

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

MUHAMMAD HAKIMI BIN MAMAT KHALID

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

AMIR ASYRAF BIN CHE ADNAN

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

MUHAMMAD FITRI AJWAD BIN MD ZIN

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

MUHAMMAD ANWAR SYAFIQ BIN ZAKARIA

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

NURAISYAH AIDA BINTI ABD HALIM

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

MOHAMAD FARIS SALMAN BIN MOHAMAD HAFIZU

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

AHMAD HAFIZZUDIN BIN JISFERY

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

NUR IZZATI BINTI ZULKARNAIN

SM (SAINS) SULTAN MAHMUD

MOHD HAFIZULLAH BIN CHE GHANI

YEAR 11 HIGH DISTINCTION AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SMK TINGGI ST DAVID (M)

TAN YEE WERN, EVONNE

SMK TINGGI ST DAVID (M)

LIM SU MIN

SMK TINGGI ST DAVID (M)

VIVIAN YAP CHIN FONG

SMK TINGGI ST DAVID (M)

CHUAH CHEE SONG

SMK TINGGI ST DAVID (M)

CHIEW JUN SIAN

SMK TINGGI ST DAVID (M)

LIM WEI LUN

SMK TINGGI ST DAVID (M)

LAI WENG YAN

SMK TINGGI ST DAVID (M)

MARCUS CHAN ENG HAN

SMK TINGGI ST DAVID (M)

NILAVU RAJAKUMAHRANI

SMK TINGGI ST DAVID (M)

CHEAH HOE HENG

YEAR 11 HONOURABLE MENTION AWARD

School Name

Student Name

SMJK CHUNG LING

OOI TZE P'NG

SMJK CHUNG LING

JUSTIN LIM THENG HONG

SMJK CHUNG LING

CHEW ZI LIN

SMJK CHUNG LING

CHAI YEE CHAN

SMJK CHUNG LING

NICHOLAS LAI JIAN MING

SMJK CHUNG LING

LOOI JOON JENG

SMJK CHUNG LING

CHIA JING HENG

SMJK CHUNG LING

CALVIN LEE YU TING

SMJK CHUNG LING

CHUAH TING KHAI

SMJK CHUNG LING

TEOH JING WEI