ASMO Maths Singapore Team Award

YEAR 1 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

YANG LUO YI

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

XABI PHUA YULE

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

TAN XUANYI CALEB

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

LEE ZHAO LE

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

MOHAMED HAIKAL ISKANDAR

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

TEO ZI QIN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

MANG AN RU

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

PHYLICIA ONG EN ROU

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

SHOBBHANIA GIRIDHARAN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

CHUA XUN JIE

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

SHREE RANESHA D/O MOHAMED HUSSEIN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

LEE YU TONG




YEAR 2 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

HARISH RAM BAGHAVATH

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

TRAN ANH DUY

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

DWAYNE ALLEN NASH CANON VERGINISA

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

LEE WEN TAO

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

KOY JIA NING

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

KALLIVETTU TEJASHISH

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

MA YUXIN

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

TAN ZE KAI

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

LING YUNING

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

KERRYN ONG SZE EN

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

JAGADEESH THENDRAL VAANATHI

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

GUO SITING



YEAR 2 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

KOO WEN KAI

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

KWAN WAN TING

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

BERNARD PHANG JING XIANG

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

DANIEL YONG ZHEN XIN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

CHONG AO XIANG

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

STANLEY KOK ZHONG LIN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

DHANUR KATARIA

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

LIN XIN HUI MELODY

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

SU TIN CHUN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

AUSTIN STEPHEN ROJI

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

INAYA SAUMAN SAYED

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

DYLAN TAN KEN HAO




YEAR 3 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

NORTHOAKS PRIMARY SCHOOL

OH HUAI EN TIM

NORTHOAKS PRIMARY SCHOOL

OOI KAI YUAN NIGEL

NORTHOAKS PRIMARY SCHOOL

ONG ZUN HONG

NORTHOAKS PRIMARY SCHOOL

LAI WAILUN

NORTHOAKS PRIMARY SCHOOL

REYGAN LOW CHENG EN

NORTHOAKS PRIMARY SCHOOL

KAYNE WONG JIA JIE

NORTHOAKS PRIMARY SCHOOL

CHEN YOUJIA

NORTHOAKS PRIMARY SCHOOL

KRYSTAL LEE SI XUAN

NORTHOAKS PRIMARY SCHOOL

TAN YU ROU

NORTHOAKS PRIMARY SCHOOL

CHONG YI TING

NORTHOAKS PRIMARY SCHOOL

PHOON JIA YI

NORTHOAKS PRIMARY SCHOOL

SITI FAEQA



YEAR 3 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

TEO WOO HNG REANNE

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

MURPHY TER WEI SIANG

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

JOCELYN CHAI HUI MIN

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

ANANYA CHAGANTI

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

LIM DILLON

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

SNG JIA LENT

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

SOPHIE TAN

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

HWANG ZE YUAN DERICK

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

TAN YOU HONG

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

TAN YEE XUAN

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

TAN WEN JUN JAYDEN

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School

TAN KWAN YING GWEN



YEAR 3 BRONZE TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

CHANG JUN WON

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

CHEOK ZHEN TAO

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

WONG CHIN YANG

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

PENG XINNING

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

ASHTON LIM ZHENG XU

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

ZHANG PINCHUN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

SAMUEL TAY KAILE

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

JAYDON SIM BO YONG

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

REINA DOMINIGUE SABORMIDU

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

SEO JIN WON - RYAN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

ZHANG HAOTIAN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

YAP JUN JIE




YEAR 4 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

PUAH TZE FOONG

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

YONG BONG HONG BIN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

ACOSTA JAN JOSEPH DOMALANTA

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

TEO WEI SYUEN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

LAU ZHE YANG

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

NG MIN HUI

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

ZESIREE CHARLOTTE LEE

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

CHARMAINE TNG JIEMIN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

LIN JUN QIANG MARUS

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

DIANA XU ZIYI

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

SEAN PHANG

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

WONG JONG HEH




YEAR 5 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

Jing Shan Primary School

NAJA THORUP KRISTOFFERSEN

Jing Shan Primary School

ARUMUGAM JEEVANDOSS HARSHITH

Jing Shan Primary School

CHIA YI JING

Jing Shan Primary School

CHOW RUI RONG

Jing Shan Primary School

TOH EN QI MICHELLE

Jing Shan Primary School

JOEL ROCHE

Jing Shan Primary School

YEO WAN QI

Jing Shan Primary School

SEAH HE YUE

Jing Shan Primary School

TAN YOU YUAN

Jing Shan Primary School

LAU GUAN WEI

Jing Shan Primary School

AMBER YEO EN

Jing Shan Primary School

SHAKTI THILLAIMAKASRARAN



YEAR 5 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

BRYAN LIM QING WEI

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

YAP EN FEI

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

LOH YU CHEA

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

WONG KANG LIM

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

LIN LETT SHWE YEE

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

PHILANDER ONG KANG SHENG

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

LOUIS CHYE JUN EN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

JEREMY OH KANG XU

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

CHANDRAKUMAR HRITHIK

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

CHEOK TZE XIN




YEAR 6 PLATINUM TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

VICTORIA YEO LARK SUAN

NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

HUANG HUNGYU

NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

WONG GUO HUI

NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

YEO QI XUAN TRICIA

NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

LAI SUYING

NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

ISABEL MAY HARRISON

NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

CHENG JING JIE

NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

JUSTIN TEO JIAHAO

NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

TAN SZE ANN CELINE

NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

CHUA KAIQI

NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

KOH JOON YONG

NORTH VISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL

ZEVON TAN HY-IM



YEAR 6 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

Jing Shan Primary School

BRANDON WONG SHI XUN

Jing Shan Primary School

SHI LUO YIZHUO

Jing Shan Primary School

NEO YINQI

Jing Shan Primary School

RAVICHANDRAN AMMIRDHA

Jing Shan Primary School

KYLER LEE

Jing Shan Primary School

ANGEL YEO NING

Jing Shan Primary School

JOSHUA NG CHUN HOW

Jing Shan Primary School

NIGEL LEE ZHUO FENG

Jing Shan Primary School

WANG YU PENG

Jing Shan Primary School

LEE JING HONG

Jing Shan Primary School

REZAAULIA TOSSIN



YEAR 6 SILVER TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

CHOI YI HAO

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

MOK JUN WEN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

HUGO TAN JAY HUI

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

CHUA EE TENG

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

STELLA XU LINGEN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

LIM KAI XIN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

CHOONG JIA HAN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

THAN TECK KANG

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

DARREN LEE KHAI XUAN

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

ERNEST THEN SHISHENG

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

JOHN LEWIS

MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL

DASON WOO ZHENG HAN




YEAR 7 GOLD TEAM AWARD

School Name

Student Name

ST. MARGARET'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

FOON YITENG

ST. MARGARET'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

LEE HUIEN

ST. MARGARET'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

TANG SHU HUA CHLOE

ST. MARGARET'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

EDICE KOH YINGEN

ST. MARGARET'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

REYNA ONG SITING

ST. MARGARET'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

CASS CHONG

ST. MARGARET'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

CLAIRE BOON XUANYING

ST. MARGARET'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

SINDHURA RAJIV JAIN

ST. MARGARET'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

CHIA SI TING TRICIA

ST. MARGARET'S SECONDARY SCHOOL

LIAN HEE JIA HILARY