ASMO English Malaysia Ranking Level 3

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SMK SACRED HEART (M)

PATRICK WONG JUN WEN

SEKOLAH SRI UTAMA KUALA TERENGGANU

MAY MYO KYI THA

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

MEAGAN THAM ZI QIN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

PUTERA HAZIMAN BIN HAMIDAN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

TENG JIA XIN

IOMATHS CENTER

ETHAN LEE ZO ZE

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LEE HUI HUI

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

AJAX KANG AJ

SMK BANDAR PUTRA

KENNARD RAMBA LIM TJIN HAO

SMK ST FRANCIS (M)

LOO JIUN WEI

SMK METHODIST

RAYMOND KIMURA

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

NISSA SHAMIZA BINTI BADLI AZIM

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

MOHAMMED BILAL

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

KHOO YUN MENG

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

EDMOND YONG TEK JIN

WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL KLANG

LIM SHU JIN

ST JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ABIRA NIA MARTIN

ST JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

NG JIA LE

ST JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

EMMA LIM ZHING YI

ST JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

RYAN MARCELO ISAAC

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

KRITEISHINI A/P R G ELANGOVAN

IOMATHS CENTER

SAMANTHA TAN QING JIA

SMK ISKANDAR SHAH

YAU LI FAN

SMK METHODIST

DAVID YU YANG TING

SMK METHODIST

JOHANNA YEW YII CEN

SMK METHODIST

CONOR LOI GUANG ZHI

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

EMILY MOH XIAN YI

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

HESTON CHUI ZHENG YUAN

AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA (AIS)

MEGAN YAP

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

TASNIMUL ZAWAD

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

MARYAM KHATUN

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

ZALKIFL AHMED ZAHIR

SEKOLAH SRI UTAMA KUALA TERENGGANU

MUSA'B HUSSAIN

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

ESTELLE SIA YU QI

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

CHANG SHYUAN RHUI

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

WONG JING EN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

KIRTANA SARALIN A/P NOEL DEVAN

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

NURUL SYAZA ADRIANA BINTI NORIMRAN

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEDAH

NAVEENA A/P SATHIASEELAN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

SURENDREN SUBRAMANIAM

IOMATHS CENTER

LIM JUN AN

SMK SERI INDAH

DAKSHAYANI A/P SARAVANAN

SMK CONVENT PULAU TIKUS

JESSEBEL LOH JO YIN

SMK BANDAR PUTRA

YUVANSEELAN KRISHNA A/L YAGASEELAN

SMK BANDAR PUTRA

KOGESHWARAN A/L KALATHRAN

SMK TAWAU

ALFIQA NURAISYAH BINTI ALFANDDI

SMK TAWAU

NUR NABILAH FARHANAH BINTI RASHADAN

SMK TAWAU

PUTRI HASRIQA IZZ ZAYANEE HASARI

SMK TAWAU

NADZIRAH MAISARAH BT. MUSTAPAH

SMJK CHUNG HWA TENOM

ILZAM MARISSA BINTI MOHD YUSMAN

SMJK CHUNG HWA TENOM

JOEL CHEW SHENG CHENG

SMK METHODIST

RONAN KIMURA

SMK METHODIST

EDISON TIE SHOU BIN

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

IRENE YONG SHI HUI

SMK CHUNG HUA (CF)

NAOMI CHIN EN XIN

SMK SACRED HEART (M)

CLEMENT LAU JING JUANG

SMK SACRED HEART (M)

JEREMY LING SING ANG

SMK BANDAR KERAYONG

CHONG ZILE

SEKOLAH MENENGAH WONG NAI SIONG (SIBU)

JOSHUA TING ZHU ONG

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

KHAIRIL AIMAN BIN KHAIRIL ANNUAR

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

MUSTAFA KHURRAM AZIZ

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

AIMAN DAUD

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

MOHAMMAD YUNUS

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

TABINA TASNEEM ZAKIAH

INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL (IIS)

AHMED HAMZA IBN WAIS

HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOL

DANIELLE LIM ERN HUI

SBK INTEGRATED SCHOOLS

TEE YI YAN

SBK INTEGRATED SCHOOLS

JOEL LIM

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

MUNIRAH BT MD MONIRUL ISLAM BADAL

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

NURIN SOFEA BINTI ZULKIFLI

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

UMIE KHAIREEN NAJIHAH BT MOHD FADHIL

PUSAT PERMATA PINTAR NEGARA

YATHAVI MURUGAN

SEKOLAH MENENGAH IMTIAZ YAYASAN TERENGGANU SETIU

TUAN IYLIA SYAFIAH BINTI TUAN IBRAHIM

SEKOLAH MENENGAH IMTIAZ YAYASAN TERENGGANU SETIU

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ ADLI BIN HAPIZ

ST JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

EZEQIEL SIDDARTH STEVEN SIVAM

ST JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SAMIRA RUSTAMOVNA RASULOVA

ST JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

LAI CHUN YINN

ST JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

MAHI SINGHVI

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEDAH

SHANIA TEH YI XUAN