ASMO English Malaysia Ranking Level 2

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

CHAAMAIN ENTHERAN

IOMATHS CENTER

JAYDEN PHOON WEY KEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CYRUS KONG CHEE JEAT

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

FRANCENE CHEAH ZHI EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JOU YEE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KONG YING HUI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

MARCUS TAN KWAN YU

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

NAVVIIL A/L KANDASAMY

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

EVONNE WONG YUAN YAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PENDING

DEANNA ARIANNA LIGUNJANG

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

WONG SHOU DII

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

AVEENAA RHUBINI A/P SHANKER

Silver

School Name

Student Name

SK PUCHONG UTAMA 2

ARIANNA MISHAELA BINTI MOHD FARID

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GOOI YI JAYNE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LYRA DE VOSSE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

BRYAN PHOON JON LOONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAN KAI JIE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JACQUELINE SAW XIU TING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHOR YAN XUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JAN FONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

DARYL LEE JUN KAI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHOR XIN

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

KHADIJAH 'AISYAH BINTI ABDUL RAHIM

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

CHOO QI XUAN

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

MUHAMMAD FARISH MUBASHSHER BIN EZRAT

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

JASLEEN KAUR A/P MANWINDER SINGH

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

ALYSSA ZAFIRA AZLY ADIL IDRIS

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

IRFAN HAKIMI BIN AHMAD FADZLY

SK TAMAN MEGAH

AYRA ALISHA BINTI MOHD AFFANDI

SK TAMAN MEGAH

ABBIRAMYY A/P SUBRAMANIAN

SK IBRAHIM

SAILESH NAIDU A/L SURESH NAIDU

SK SEREMBAN 2A

VEENHA A/P KUMAR

SK SEREMBAN 2A

MEGAN MARISSE ANTHONY

SK SEREMBAN 2A

KAYEL KUMAR

SK SEREMBAN 2A

ASHMITA LAKSYANAA AMMAIAPPAN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

DOROTHY HILLARY HWANG

SK LANGGAR

NUR AIN HAWANI BINTI MOHD RASHIDY

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

MICHELLE TING CHIONG SUNG

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

HII MAO XING

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

CHARLENE CHAN WAN YI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR

AHMAD NAJMI BIN MOHD ASRULL

SJK(T) LADANG RINI

DARSHHINI SASIKUMAR

SJK(C) PHEI SHIN

JOANNA ONG YU HAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA SIPITANG

JADEN MICHAEL WONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA SIPITANG

EVANGELINE ISABELLE

SJK(C) NAN HWA

LAU ZHI MING

SJK(T) SERI PELANGI

SANGAMITHRRA D/O JEYASEELAN

SK KPG. KUALA SIBUTI

MOHAMAD KHAIRIL ALFIE BIN FARDYZA

AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA (AIS)

AKMAL AIMAN AKMAL HAKIM

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

DANIAL UMAR BIN AHMAD RIZAL

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

AMEESHA MATHIALAGAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

AMANDA CHIEW MEI XING

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

TALITHA DANYA CARMANITA

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

WONG LEE HENN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

RAJA ERIN REANA BINTI RAJA AHMAD SHAHARUL

SK ST. ANTHONY (M), BINTULU

LING GUAN YEE

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

ABBY LI ZI YIN

IOMATHS CENTER

NAVON LEE

IOMATHS CENTER

ETHAN THAM TENG-KAI

IOMATHS CENTER

LYNDON NGIENG HAU KIAT

IOMATHS CENTER

JAG SOON YU-KYI

SK PUCHONG UTAMA 2

ALIESHA FABIAN MARCUS

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GOH FAY JINN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

FONG KAY YIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KENNETH TEOH KAI REN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GIOVANNA KOAY YI SHYUAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LEE JIE ER

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CARISSA LU YI TONG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JOHN NG CHU CHENG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TEH XUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JEREMIAH LEE ZHI HE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JAYDEN PANG JIAN XIN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

HUSNA BT AZAM NUR

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

SITI NUHA HUSNA BT M.FAZID

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

RAJA TASNIM SALINAH BT RAJA ISKANDAR

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NADHZIR ADIWIRA RADZLAN B BUANA PUTERA

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

ALYA ADLINA BINTI MUHAMMAD ILMAMI

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LEE EN MIN

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

MAWAR IRDYNA BT MAHZAL NAZRIN

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

IMRAN KAMAL BIN IRZAL KAMAL

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

PUTERI NUR ZAHRA SYASMEEN BT AZHAN

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

ASYRAFF AZEEM BIN AZIMUDDIN

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

SAMANTHA ISABEL SOLIBUN

SK IBRAHIM

MUHAMMAD SALAHUDDEEN BIN MOHAMED GASSALI

SK SEREMBAN 2A

ISABELLE GEORGE VARUGHESE VIVEK

SK SEREMBAN 2A

NUR RAUDHAH QAISARA BINTI MOHAMED

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

BENJAMIN THOMAS KHOO

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

ADITYA SENTHIL

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

DHAANESH SELVANAYAGAM

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

NISHEN JAYDEN KUMARESAN

SK SRI TEBRAU

DASHARRETH SURESH

SK SRI TEBRAU

YALVINDASS A/L PAUL

SK SRI TEBRAU

DHIRAN KUMAR SURESHKUMAR

SJK(C) MIN TERK

HO TIAN TZE

SJK(C) MIN TERK

JOSEPHINE GAN XIN EN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

PRAMITI A/P RABINDRA

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

BELLE TEO E

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

JAYTON SIM ZHUR MING

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

RUSSELL MATTHEW KHOO KHEE FENG

SK CONVENT KOTA

SHASSVEENA A/P BALA MURGAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA SIPITANG

JASMINE RYANNE BALANGGUNG

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

CINDY LIN SIEW PING

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

JESSLYN TING SHI FEI

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

MONICA MENDUN

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

KALVIN LAW YEO KUI

SJK(T) LADANG BEKOH

ABHILAASHA A/P MUNIISSVARAN

AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA (AIS)

HAYLEY CASSANDRA HAY EE YAP

AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA (AIS)

SHAO ZHE LOH

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

WONG JIA XUAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

KHEERTHII VISHAKUMARAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

AIDEN ISAAC BIN MOHD AIKA ABDULLAH

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEDAH

NAZIF RAHMAN CHOWDHURY

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEDAH

AVY VIONNA AZHAR TAN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

WONG CHI MING

IOMATHS CENTER

KHOO KEN JI

IOMATHS CENTER

SEOK SHANG YU

IOMATHS CENTER

AISYHAH HUMAIRA MUHAMMAD YAMANI SHAH

IOMATHS CENTER

DRISHAYESHINI A/P R G ELANGOVAN

IOMATHS CENTER

JOSIAH KHO RUI MING

IOMATHS CENTER

TOMI NGU HONG HUI

IOMATHS CENTER

AESHLYN KAUR

SK PUCHONG UTAMA 2

VAROUN RAO A/L SIVALETCHUMAYAH

SK PUCHONG UTAMA 2

THISHA A/P SENTHIVELOO

SK PUCHONG UTAMA 2

MUHAMMAD ARIFF BIN MOHD.NAIM

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

GRACE AGNES LEE YENN HUEI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

SIM ZHI XUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

JAMES LEONG WEI TONG

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CELINA CHANG JING WEI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

EVELINA WONG SHI QI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

EASON WONG LIK KIING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

WONG YAN YEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

TANZANIA LEE JIE YI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ISABELLE WONG TSERING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHUAH WEI JUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

SAW THONG YIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

OLYVIA SOO HSUEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHONG SHENG YUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

BEE CHERN LIANG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

AMANDA LEE JIA-WERN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LIM WEI SHENG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

PANG JIAN SHENG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

BRYAN WONG TIAN KANG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

ANDERS THAM JIA HAO

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CYRUS HOUGAN LEE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

HIEW JIA CHENG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

NICHOLAS CHIA SOON KHEE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YAP JIN HUA

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JOSSLYN KHOO ENG XI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

TAN XIE YE

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JAEDA YEE AN QI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

BADRINA IZZATI BT. BASIL

SK TAMAN RAKAN

NUR DAMIA SAFIEYA BINTI AHMAD HAFIZ

SK TAMAN RAKAN

KANG SZE FOONG

SK SRI GEDONG

NUR ALYIA MARISSA BT ZAINAL

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NIK IZZAH IZARRA BT NIK FAIZAI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

MUHAMMAD DANIAL DANISH BIN MAZLI

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

WAN MUHAMMAD SHAZMIN ERFAN BIN WAN SALLIM

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NIK NURAISYAH AQILAH BT NIK KAMARUL IZWAN

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

SYED LUQMAN BIN SYED MUHAMMAD

SK KUBANG KERIAN 3

NUR BALQIS BT MOHD ASRI

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

NURAINA NABILA BINTI MOHD AIDIL HALIM

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

NUR ADRIANNA QISTINA BINTI MOHAMAD RIZAL

SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9 (2)

MOHAMMAD HARIS BIN ROSHAIDI

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LIM JIA XI

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LIM XIAN MIN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

AARON GAN EE RUI

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

KHO HUI XIN

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

NUR ADRIANA AMNI BT AMIR HAMZAH

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

MUHAMMAD DHIYA ISKANDAR BIN MUHD AFFANDI

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

SHEIKH MUHAMMAD PASHA BIN SHEIKH RASWAN

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

NUR RABBIHA BT SHAHRUDIN

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

DARIN SUFIYAH BT AZIZUL HAKIM

SJK(C) SIN HWA

SYED MUADZ ZABIR

SJK(C) SIN HWA

CAYLEY NG

SK SEKSYEN 2 BANDAR KINRARA

ISACC SIVAKUMAR

SK SEREMBAN 2A

NUR AINA AMEERA BINTI MOHD RASHID KHAN

SK SEREMBAN 2A

THEIYVANESAN A/L S RAJANESAN

SK SEREMBAN 2A

PRATHIYAASHA K PRAJIV

SK SEREMBAN 2A

AMIR SAFUAN BIN MOHAMAD ZAMRI

SK SEREMBAN 2A

NURHANIS NAZEERA BINTI MOHAMMAD RADZI

SK SEREMBAN 2A

SHAASMEETHA NAIR RAMENDRAN NAIR

SJK(C) JELUTONG

SABARI LAXMI A/P HARIKUMAR

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

KABILAN A/L PUBALAN

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

KESHAAV A/L ALAN RAJASOORIA

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

PRITIVEESEGARAN A/L GUNASEGARAN

SK SRI TEBRAU

TARAA KAVYAA SARAVANAN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

VINOSAGI MONN A/P VINOTH MONN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

PRETHEBA PHEBE PREM

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

KESHINI A/P SHAKTI MURUGAN

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

CLARISSA AISLA

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

RITCH CHAN WILLIAM

SK ST FRANCIS

DIVVYEASH A/L KUMARASEN

SK TEMENGGONG ABDUL RAHMAN 1

ILHAM FIRDAUS BIN MOHAMMED SUADI

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

LIAN EE SHUEN ELISE

SJK(C) SENTUL

KHOO ZI YUAN

SJK(C) SENTUL

YAP JIA HAO

SJK(T) PASIR GUDANG

THESHEEGAN THIYAGU

SJK(T) PASIR GUDANG

THAENUTHAN THIYAGU

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

AYMAN AKMAL BIN MAHATHIR

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD ADAM BIN SHAHRULLIZAM

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NURSARRA SOFYEA BINTI ISHAM

SJK(T) LADANG RINI

AMBBRIS BUSHEN A/L YOGESSH KANNA

SJK(T) LADANG RINI

JIVITESS A/L SIVALINGGAM

SJK(T) LADANG RINI

SHARWIN RAJAN

SJK(T) LADANG RINI

TEJASHWINII A/P SIVA KUMAR

SJK(T) LADANG RINI

YASITAH A/P SEEVATHASSEN

SJK(T) LADANG RINI

ANNIE SABRINNA A.T.AROKESAMY

SJK(T) LADANG RINI

RASHWNI A/P MAGENDRAN

SJK(T) LADANG RINI

KESAVARTHINI A/P KUNALAN

SK MACANG BUBOK

KHAIRUN HASANAH BT. HAIRUL SALEHIN

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

VANERDICK LOUIS ANAK JAYA

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

VELLYNDA YIK JIA YIEN

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

LIN SIEW MEI

SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB) BATU PA

AMIRULMUKMININ BIN SHAHRUDIN

SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB) BATU PA

MOHD FARIS ARIF BIN MOHD ZULAZHAR

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

MARISSA SAFIYA BINTI NOR SALEFULAZHAR

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

PRIYANKKA A/P RAJASINGAM

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

RHISHI KAYSHARN MJ

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

ANIQ LEON D'CRUZ

SEKOLAH SRI UTAMA KUALA TERENGGANU

MOHD JACOB ADHAM BIN MOHD SHAZLI

SEKOLAH SRI UTAMA KUALA TERENGGANU

HIMASARA MEDAGEDARA

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

AIDAN ISKANDAR

SBT SK ST. MARY KUCHING

AIZA BINTI MOHD IRFAN

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

DHURGEISHINI A/P ANBALAGAN

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

NARVISA A/P SUBRAMANIAM

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

GOMIITIYA A/P PETER

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

DAVINAH ANUSHASHRI VIJEYAN

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEDAH

SHAYDON TEH WEY LIANG

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEDAH

HAYDEN TEOH ZEN HANG