ASMO English Malaysia Ranking Level 1

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

OOI JON TENG

IOMATHS CENTER

TEO EYENN

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

PENNY LO PEI NEE

SK SRI TEBRAU

SUGAN A/L SUTHIRESA MOORTHY

SK SRI TEBRAU

CALVIN FRANCIS ANDREW

SK SRI TEBRAU

SACHEENDHRAAN A/L MUNESY

SK SRI TEBRAU

KEESHAN REY SANJEEV

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

AQILAH IWANI BINTI MOHD ISMAN

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

LIONEL NGADAN ANAK LUAT

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

HOO XINYI

IOMATHS CENTER

TEO EE TONG

IOMATHS CENTER

ABDUL AZIZ BIN NAWAWI

IOMATHS CENTER

LOW TECK KUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

TAN XIN YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ANSON VOON QING JIE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CAELEY CHANG CHENG MAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

WONG JIA WEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ABDUL RAZIQ BIN ABDUL GAFFAR

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG JAYDEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

EDELYN TEOH SU THENG

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YONG YUEN YA

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

SHAREE HUANG SI RUI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CASSANDRA LU YI WEN

SK TAMAN MEGAH

EVAN CHIN HSI-CHYUEN

SK IBRAHIM

HARIVARDHAN A/L HARIKRISHNAN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LUCAS TENG YWEN JOON

SK PERMATANG TOK MAHAT

SUMAIYYAH NUR ASSYIFAA BINTI SYAMSUL BAHRIN

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

KAHSHIEKA SELVANAYAGAM

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

ETHAN LEE JIA LE

SJK(C) HOCK LAM

THOMAS JUNIOR LING

SK ST FRANCIS

RUWAAD BIN HIDER

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PAKU

JOVAN CHONG JIA YAO

SK KPG. KUALA SIBUTI

ARIANNA FARISSHA BINTI FARDYZA

SJK(T) LADANG BEKOH

SUKITRAH A/P KANNAN

AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIA (AIS)

CHLOE CARLA TREVISIN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

MOHAMMED DANI LUTHFIE BIN MOHAMMED FAIZ

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

WONG LEE YANG

SRI UTAMA SCHOOL

GHAZI AHMAD MANORIAN

SRI UTAMA SCHOOL

LEE YUNQIN

SEKOLAH SRI UTAMA KUALA TERENGGANU

MOHD RHYS EAMRAN BIN MOHD SHAZLI

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

CHEN RI HUI

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM MITHALI AQRAB

NUR QASRINA BINTI MOHD ASRUL

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

AVA LIN KYI LEI

IOMATHS CENTER

GAVRIEL WAN YU SHENG

IOMATHS CENTER

CHEONG KAR HIN

IOMATHS CENTER

TANUSA A/P RAVICHANDRAN

IOMATHS CENTER

NICHOLAS LI ZI JIAN

IOMATHS CENTER

LOW TAI WEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

TAN JIE CHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHARMAINE WONG YI JIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

NATALIE HO JIA YII

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ELIZA YEOH YEN NEE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JAYDEN OO ZEN XIAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG JING TONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG ZIN TENG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LOO SHER MYN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM QIAO YUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KONG YOU WEI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM QIAO ZHI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KOAY YI WEN DOROTHY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

OOI REN QI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHAW EU JIN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

IZZ QAIYYUM BIN YUSOPHAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LAU SIE HUI

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CREVAN CHONG CHAU SHEN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

YAP JIA LING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

KONG HUI ZHE

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LEE YIN SHI

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

RAJA IBRAHIM BT RAJA SHAHRIMAN

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

ARIF MIRZA BIN KAMARUL BAHARIM

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

TSEN KAY FUNG

SRK ST AGNES

ALARRY DYLAN ALEX

SK TAMAN MEGAH

AYDIN AZFER BIN MOHD AFFANDI

SK IBRAHIM

SARVESH NAIDU A/L SURESH NAIDU

SK SEREMBAN 2A

NURUL ANIS BINTI ISMAIL

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LOH CHEONG ZHI

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

ADRIAN JOEL BERNARD

SK SRI TEBRAU

DIYA JASZMIIN A/P CHANDRAN

SK SRI TEBRAU

DHIVEISH A/L CHANDRAN

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

ABIGAIL LE-XUAN CHUNG

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

ANDREIA LAUREN SIM JIA XIN

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

LING SHAWHANN

SK ST FRANCIS

LOO JIUN ZHE

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

SITI AISYAH BINTI MOHD TAUFIQ

SJK(T) LADANG RINI

VARUNESH A/L KHUMARAVELU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PENDING

CRYSTAL WONG BT AMIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA SIPITANG

JERMAYNE RAE BALANGGUNG

SK KPG. KUALA SIBUTI

DHIYA ZAYRA QAYSHA BINTI OSMAN

SRI UTAMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JOHOR BAHRU

EVAASHREE A/P HARIKRISHNAN

SRI UTAMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JOHOR BAHRU

LEYA NAVIN KUMAR

SEKOLAH SRI UTAMA KUALA TERENGGANU

ERNISE KEE EN QI

LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SHARON LING WEI ERN

SBT SK ST. MARY KUCHING

RIANA KAUR SANDHU

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEDAH

ABHINAV VEMULA

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

HARSRAJ RANJIT SINGH

IOMATHS CENTER

KHRISHITRASHINI A/P R G ELANGOVAN

IOMATHS CENTER

NG ZE EU

IOMATHS CENTER

SOO PO MING TERREACE

IOMATHS CENTER

KHOR YIN XIN

IOMATHS CENTER

EAN CHEONG E-KANG

IOMATHS CENTER

HARSVIR RANJIT SINGH

IOMATHS CENTER

NEHARIKHA PUVIARASU

IOMATHS CENTER

CHAN HUI XIN

IOMATHS CENTER

KHOR YIN AI

IOMATHS CENTER

HAYDEN ALEXANDRA WONG

IOMATHS CENTER

BERNARD CHUA HAO YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

DARIAN LEE KEAN HAO

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKAS

AIDEN NG KHONG HEE

SK PUCHONG UTAMA 2

SHHARINI A/P KUMARAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

ANGELA YONG QIEN YUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

KEIRA PUI YING QI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

WONG YAN ROU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

CHLOE TAN JIE YIE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOP

HERA LEE XI LE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHEAH JOR WII

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KWAN EE HERNG HALLIE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

OOI JIA QI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

DIONG ZI YING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

AARON LEONG KA KIT

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JOESON NG YEW SHEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TEH KHAI ERN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM YU JING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

EASON PANG GUAN SHEN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

MARCELLA JANE ANAK MARCUS

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

LIEW JIA XUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

SYAZANABILAH

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

AIDEN KA MIN HUAN

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

JESSMIN KAUR A/P SURDURJEET SINGH

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

CHANEL LEE LI YING

SJK(C) YUK CHIN

PANG JING EN

SJK(C) SIONG BOON

LEE RUO XUAN

SJK(C) SIONG BOON

SHIRLEY HEE RU CHING

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

ISABEL GAN EE HUI

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

NUHA BT NAZIR

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

DANIA FARISHA BT FARHAN

SK SEKSYEN 9, SHAH ALAM

HANA BT NAZIR

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

CHLOE YEW YAAN YUIT

SJK(C) ST JAMES KOTA KINABALU

NATHALIE WONG XIN YUAN

SK TAMAN MEGAH

DHIREN SRITHAR

SK TAMAN MEGAH

THARENI THAYABARAN

SK TAMAN MEGAH

EELASINI A/P SAI SEELAN

SK IBRAHIM

RAYYAN IZZ DANNY BIN MUHAMMAD HAFIZ

SK IBRAHIM

ADAM WIDAD BIN ABDUL LATIF

SK IBRAHIM

RA'IF RAYYAN HAFIF BIN HARIS FADZLAN

SK SEREMBAN 2A

VYAASHEN A/L SELVAKUMAR

SK SEREMBAN 2A

NUR ALYA ZULAIKHA BINTI MOHD RASHID KHAN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

NICHOLAS KOAY YEE SHEN

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

LEE JYUN FENG

SK SRI TEBRAU

NUR JANNAH BINTI MOHAMMED SUADI

SK SRI TEBRAU

JUSTIN SIA SHENG YANG

SK SRI TEBRAU

IVERA A/P RAFFLES RON

SK SRI TEBRAU

MEHGNA PRAVIN A/L SELVAM

SK SRI TEBRAU

KAVINNESH A/L LOGANATHAN

SK SEKSYEN 27 (2)

RAJA NADINE BINTI RAJA HILMY

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

MITTHELA A/P KANDASAMY

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

CHARLECE SOO TZE HSIN

SJK(C) LOK YUK LIKAS

MORGYN LEE ZI YEE

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

ATHENA SHANON CHEN

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

SAMANTHA ELVIRA ANAK ROY LINCOLN

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

REANNE NEO ANAK ROWLAND GERIJEH

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

JASPER JEE YIH TAO

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

WANG ZHEN YU

SK ST FRANCIS

TREVOR YEONG HAO REN

SK MONTFORT

UMAR RAYYAN HAFIZ BIN ABDUL AZIM

SK MONTFORT

AZIZ KASIMOV BIN ANUAR KASIMOV

SJK(C) KAI CHUNG

GRACE SII XUAN YI

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

MUHAMMAD AMMAR ZAQUAN BIN AZLIZAM

SJK(T) LADANG RINI

SHIVANIE A/P SIVA KUMAR

SJK(T) LADANG RINI

ROSHAAN SHATESH KUMAR

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA SG.TAPANG

NATHANIA BONG CHUN YEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA SG.TAPANG

CHRISTOPHER LOO KAI JUN

SJK(C) CHUNG HWA SIPITANG

ALYSHA AFRINA BINTI MOHD RIDHWAN

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

LING SIN YU

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PAKU

SAMANDA CHIN XIAO XUAN

SJK(T) SERI PELANGI

SHUSHIL KUMAR A/L NIGESH KUMAR

SRI UTAMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JOHOR BAHRU

RYAN SCOTT LANE

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

AMANDA GOH JIE YING

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA

THAVIDIRAN A/L MURUGAN

SRI UTAMA SCHOOL

DANISH HARRAZ BIN ABDULLAH

SBT SK ST. MARY KUCHING

RISHA KAUR SANDHU

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

MEKANA WOI A/P DANIEL WOI

SJK (T) KO SARANGAPANY

RITHIKARAN A/L NAGARAJA

SJK(C) ANGLO CHINESE (KOTA KINABALU)

LEE JUN ZE AIDAN

SJK(C) ANGLO CHINESE (KOTA KINABALU)

KIRBY CHIN CHEE YIE

REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEDAH

RUSHIL KHAAN BIN SAHABUDIN

SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM MITHALI AQRAB

MUHAMMAD IRSHAD NUQMAN BIN MOHD FAZLY