ASMO English Malaysia Ranking Level 2

Gold

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

LAI SIN YIE

IOMATHS CENTER

LEE ZO ZE

IOMATHS CENTER

JOSIAH KHO RUI MING

IOMATHS CENTER

AIDAN ONG MING FENG

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

ELEANOR INN REI SHUEN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

JONATHAN KO WEI HAN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

ETHAN THAM TENG-KAI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ALISHA KOAY PEI ZHEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JESSICA ANG CHING YEONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KENNETH TEOH KAI REN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHLOE CHEAH JIE EN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

ETHAN KUEH HONN SHENG

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LEE HUI HUI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

ALIF FARHAN BIN ZAINUDIN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

BLESTON ANBUNESAN ELIEZER

SK SEREMBAN 2A

PRAMEESHAK PRAJIV

SK SEREMBAN 2A

YATHAVI MURUGAN

SK SEREMBAN 2A

NIERVESHA A/P B. GUNASEELAN

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

ADITYA A/L SENTHIL

SK SRI TEBRAU

SONIA SELVARATNAM

SK SRI TEBRAU

ROHAN A/L VENUGOPAL

SK SRI TEBRAU

RYAN ISMAIL BIN MOHD YAZID

SK SRI TEBRAU

REUBEN TAN TZE REN

SK SRI TEBRAU

MUHAMMAD ILAN SAFRAZ BIN MOHD RASHDAN

SK SRI TEBRAU

DARREN KOO HONG YAP

SK SRI TEBRAU

KESAAVAN NAIR A/L ELANGOVAN

SK LANGGAR

ISHA IRDINA BINTI IMRAN

SK CONVENT

TENG JIA XIN

SK CONVENT

PARVEENA A/P SHANKER

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

MICHELLE TING CHIONG SUNG

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

EVONNE WONG YUAN YAN

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

CYANNE LOK KAI EN

SK ST FRANCIS

CHIANG CHANG XIN

SK ST FRANCIS

ITQAAN BIN HIDER

SJK(T) ST PHILOMENA CONVENT

ANAGA LAKKSHMEE A/P VELAAYUTHEM

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

WINNIE WONG XIU LIANG

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

LAW AI WEI

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

RAJA YILENA BINTI RAJA BADRUL HISHAM

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

MARISSA SAFIYA BINTI NOR SALEFULAZHAR

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

WONG JIA XUAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

LOGHAN NEDUNCHELIAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

SARAH M GEORGE

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

DANIAL UMAR B. AHMAD RIZAL

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

ADRIANA QISTINA BINTI MOHD KHAIRUL

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

CHUWARNAMBHIGAI A/P PARANITHARAN

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

AHMAD SIDDIQ BIN SHAIK ALLAUDDIN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

FARIS AKMAL B MAHATHIR

IOMATHS CENTER

NAGA PRANAV PATCHA

IOMATHS CENTER

LOW JUN KAI

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

TOO LIK WEI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

CHAN HAN SHENG

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WONG SUE LYNN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

ELIZABETH LEE SHIN QI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

YAP YI ZHE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

DERRICK CHIA CHANG MIN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

SHANICE CHIEW CHANG ZHEN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

EDWIN CHAN KAI QIN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LIM JIA XI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NASREEN HANI BINTI MOHD SUFFIAN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

BLESSON THEVANESAN ELIEZER

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

AFEEF HAZYM BIN ERWAN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

PUTERI MIA SYAZZA BINTI SHAHRIL RIDZWAN

SK SEREMBAN 2A

THANIISHAA A/P AVADIYAR

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

SATYASEGARAN A/L GUNASEGARAN

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

VIJAYBASKAR A/L RAVINTERA KUMAR

SK ST FRANCIS CONVENT (M)

SARA ROSE WONG YUE LING

SK ST FRANCIS CONVENT (M)

CARIISSA AVILLA LOURDES

SK CONVENT

PRIYANGASREE A/P GUNASEGERAN

SJK(T) ST PHILOMENA CONVENT

RISHIKA DEVEHNTHRAN

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

SYAHMI SYIHABUDDIN BIN MOHD SHAHRIZAL

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

NURFARISYA BINTI MOHD ZULKIFLI

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

KYLE SHERMEN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

AMIRUDIN AMJAD BIN HASNUL HADI

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

AREESYA QHADEEJA BINTI AMERON ZULQARNAEN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

IRDINA AQEELAH BINTI AHMAD SHAHRIL

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

THIVYANJALLI A/P RAJASINGAM

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

RISSHE GEHSHAN MATHIALAGAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

NIGEL KIANG ZHE AN

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

ZAK WAN ULLOK

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

CHEW DAN YI

IOMATHS CENTER

YIP JIANBEI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

YEE KAELYN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

OH LI-YANG

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WYNSTON OON ZI LIANG

SK TAMAN BUKIT INDAH

MARYAM SOFEA BINTI ZULKIFLEE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GOH FAY JINN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG POOI YE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

KHO RUI EN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

IVY SIM XIN YI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

NICHOLAS CHOK EN HUI

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

TIFFANY LEE SZE THING

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LOO WAI MUN PAULA

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

MUHAMMAD IMAN GHAZI BIN ANWAR

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

ARIANA DAMIA BINTI ABI SARWAN MAZRAN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

ZUL HAZIQ BIN ZUL HISYAM

SK SERI PAKA

NUR QASRINA AMNI BINTI ASMAWI

SK SERI PAKA

MUHAMMAD IZZAT HAKIMI BIN ZULKEFLI

SJK(C) TAMAN RAJANG

BROOKLYN JAPHETH LAW KING REN

SK SEREMBAN 2A

ARVINDERJIT KAUR A/P JASVEER SINGH

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

RAGHAV A/L SHAMUGAM

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

NISHEN JAYDEN KUMARESAN

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

RETIKA A/P SILVARAJU

SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAI

THASHVEENAA MURALI

SJK(C) THIAN HUA

AMBER JATI

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

THARANI A/P PALANI

SK CONVENT

DANESHA A/P MOGAN

SK CONVENT

KHRISYA A/P GOOBI

SK CONVENT

THAANIYA NAAMBYIAR A/P BALA GANAPATHI

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

RUSSELL MATTHEW KHOO KHEE FENG

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

ANGELINE LIEW KAR SHYUAN

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

MANUEL CHEE KOSON

SJK(T) ST PHILOMENA CONVENT

NESAMANI A/P VICTOR

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

ROFEENA A/P FRANCIS

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR CAMELIA AFIERA BINTI MD NOOR FAUZUL

SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2

NUR SYAZWANI FILZAH BINTI SUMERI

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

AARON LAW HAN JUN

SJK(T) LADANG BULOH AKAR

SURYAMOOORTI SIVAM

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

DARSHAN GUNA SAKARAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

MUHAMMAD IRWANSHAH BIN PEERMOHAMED

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

IAN ZACHARY CHUA ZHEN ZHUNG

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ALEEYA MARISSA BINTI MOHAMAD SYAZWUAN

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

SHARIFAH IRZA ERIESHA BINTI WAN SAADI

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

RAKSHAN A/L SANGKAR

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

ELLENA TEH MING QING

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

HOI JIA XIN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

TEH YONG LIANG

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

TEE LE-ANN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

LEE YENG YAN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

CHIARA YAW EE-ZEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

TEOH WEN KUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

BETHEL LEE YU SING

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

GERALD LIEW JIA HEE

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

JOHNSON WEE CHIN HWA

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

DAYANA ARISSA BINTI MOHD AZALI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

MUHAMMAD LUTFIL HADI BIN MUHAMMAD ZAKI

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

DHIYA EDORA BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN

SK SAUJANA IMPIAN (2)

NUR ‘AIN MARDHIAH BINTI MOHAMMAD WISMAN

SK SERI PAKA

MUHAMMAD ADAM BIN SHAHRULLIZAM

SK SERI PAKA

NOOR AQISHAH BINTI NOOR AZMAN

SK TUAN SYED JAN AL-JAFFRI

INAS MARYAM BINTI MOHD SAYUTI

SK TUAN SYED JAN AL-JAFFRI

ATHIRAH AMANI BINTI MOHD ZAIRUDI

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

AHMAD UWAIS RAIS BIN IBRAHIM HAI

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

KABILAN A/L PUBALAN

SK SRI TEBRAU

ILHAM FIRDAUS BIN MOHAMMED SUADI

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

RITWIN A/L JEEVANANDAN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

YASHNAVEE A/P KUMARESHAN

SK CONVENT

VINEESHAA A/P DINESH BABU

SK CONVENT

JAZRIANA SYAFIAH BT JAZRIL NAIM

SK CONVENT

NITASHA SHRREE A/P SUTHAGAR

SJK(C) AI CHUN 1

NG QI YUEN

SJK(T) ST PHILOMENA CONVENT

NESARANI A/P VICTOR

SJK(T) ST PHILOMENA CONVENT

TANISHA A/P M. KULASEGARAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

HARSHINII A/L THANASEGARAN

SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA

PAVITHRA A/P SARAVANAN

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

CLEMENT LIN CHONG XIANG

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

LIN SIEW MEI

SJK(T) LADANG BULOH AKAR

GUHAN RAJ KRISHNA KUMAR

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

NUR DYLAILA MYZARA

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ANJANA NATALIE MENON

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

KHAIRUNNISA BT ZAHARI