ASMO English Malaysia Ranking Level 1

Gold

School Name

Student Name

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

SIDDHARTH DEJUN CHANDRA

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

LIM EN YI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WAVE CHUA

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

NG KAI YAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHOR YAN XUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JOU YEE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

BRYAN PHOON JON LOONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

FRANCENE CHEAH ZHI EN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM JAN FONG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHAN KAI NING

SK ST. ANTHONY(M)

LING GUAN YEE

SJK(C) HAN CHIANG

OOI JON TENG

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

CELYNA ANDRIANNA ANAK CELEMENT SETIA

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

WONG LEE HENN

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SHARANESHRI SARAVANAN

Silver

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

MUHAMMED ARHUM KHOKHAR

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

GOH ZHE CHERN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

ETHAN CHONG QING HUR

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LEE JIE ER

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ISABELLE WONG TSERING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

OLYVIA SOO HSUEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JACQUELINE SAW XIU TING

SK SRI TEBRAU

KEESHAN REY SANJEEV

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

ALICIA KOH

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

VELLYNDA YIK JIA YIEN

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

CINDY LIN SIEW PING

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

AMEESHA MATHIALAGAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

LEE ENYI

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

AVEENAA RHUBINI A/P SHANKER

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ELMA IFTEKHAR CHOWDHURY

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

MUHAMMAD SAMUEL HAZIM BIN MOHD RIZLAN MOKHTAR

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

SOPHIE CLAIRE CHAN

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

AMIRUL SYAMIL BIN SHAIK ALLAUDDIN

Bronze

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

LIEW JIA XUAN

IOMATHS CENTER

CHEW TIAN LE

IOMATHS CENTER

YAP JIN HUA

IOMATHS CENTER

TEO EYENN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WONG YU CHENG

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

RHYANNAN MURCHIE-CHUA HUI YAN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WONG KAE JET

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

JAEVEN FONG JUN SHUEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHONG SHENG YUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

AUDREY SOON YUK CHIA

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

YEOH CAE LYN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHEAH JOR WII

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GOOI YI JAYNE

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CAELEY CHANG CHENG MAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KHAW EU JIN

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

AARON GAN EE RUI

SK SEREMBAN 2A

MEGAN MARISSE ANTHONY

SK SRI TEBRAU

AMINAH BINTI SHEIKH MOHAMAD SAU'UD

SK SRI TEBRAU

LAI ZHENG YAN

SJK(T) CONVENT SEREMBAN (KOMPLEKS WAWASAN)

VINOSHAGI MONN A/P VINOTH MONN

SJK(C) ST MARTIN (M)

MONICA MENDUN

SJK(T) LADANG BULOH AKAR

MUHAMMAD MUHAIMIN AZFFAR BIN MOHIDEEN DURAI

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

ISYRAF IMTIYAZ

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

PRIYANKKA A/P RAJASINGAM

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

S.M. ALI KASHIF

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ADI JOHAN

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

AALIYAH TREYSHA NANDRAJOG

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

BRYAN PAGIEL PETER MOJULI

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

ZEYNA ZAID ZAINI

TUNKU PUTRA SCHOOL

LEO ALEXIS WAN ULLOK

SJK(C) KHENG CHEE

KECK YI MIN

Merit

School Name

Student Name

IOMATHS CENTER

SHTUNK OOI

IOMATHS CENTER

YAP JIA LING

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

CHOO JING HAO

SJK(C) SERDANG BARU (2)

LEE YUEN YEE

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

CHARMAINE LEW

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

KIMBERLY LIEW ZI LI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

CHONG RAY SHUEN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

WONG XIWEN

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

KEEFE YAP PARK YU

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

HENRY TEE HENG LI

SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2

KHOR YIN XIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG ZIN TENG

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

CHERISH LIM XIN NI

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

ALICE NG CHIA YEN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM YU JING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

DIONG ZI YING

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

YEW EE SEAN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIM YI ZHER

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

NG YI ZHUN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

LIEW JO XIN

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

KOAY YI WEN DOROTHY

SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA

GIOVANNA KOAY YI SHYUAN

SJK(C) CHUNG HUA NO. 5

BRANDON LU JUN JIE

SJK(C) SIN MIN (A)

LIM PEY ROW

SJK(C) SIN HWA

SYED MUADZ ZABIR

SJK(C) CHUNG SING

LYNDON NGIENG HAU KIAT

SK SEREMBAN 2A

DARSHAN A/L B.GUNASEELAN

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

LUVINAA A/P PALAGURU

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

KARAMVEER SINGH A/L JESWANT SINGH

SK TAMAN RASAH JAYA

KAVIN A/L NARINDRAN

SK SRI TEBRAU

DIYA JASZMIIN A/P CHANDRAN

SK SRI TEBRAU

DAFNE A/P MARTIN

SK SRI TEBRAU

ARLEYYA SAFEERA BINTI MOHD RASHDAN

SK SRI TEBRAU

NUR JANNAH BINTI MOHAMMED SUADI

SK CONVENT

SANJANA SHRI NAIDU A/P SARAVANAN

SK CONVENT

SHEEVANIYA NAAMBYIAR A/P BALA GANAPATHI

SJK(C) ST PAUL(M)

LING SHAWHANN

SJK(T) LADANG BULOH AKAR

SHIVA DURGHA MAHENDRAN

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

LIEW XIN YU

SEKOLAH SERI CAHAYA (PRIMARY & SECONDARY)

NG JUIN LE

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SHANNON LIM SHENG HAO

LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ABBYGAIL CHRISTY REEGAN

SK SRI PULAI PERDANA

AINA FATIHAH BINTI MAHALIL